societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'39.13             
2) GRIFONI Giovanni 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     4'49.18             
 
1) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'46.53             
2) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'52.20             
3) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     5'17.81             
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     4'42.38             
2) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'53.43             
3) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'06.83             
4) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'08.49             
5) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     5'14.31             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.20             
2) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.41             
 
1) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.74             
2) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       32.84             
3) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.27             
4) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.59             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       58.58             
 
1) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       58.05             
2) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       58.81             
3) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.47             
4) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.62             
5) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.38             
6) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.80             
 
1) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.76             
2) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'03.48             
3) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.39             
4) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.46             
5) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.81             
6) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.88             
7) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.04             
8) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'06.03             
9) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'06.65             
10) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.62             
11) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.08             
12) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.21             
13) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.76             
14) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.99             
15) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.09             
16) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.13             
17) SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'20.35             
18) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.30             
19) BRAHIMAJ Leandro 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'28.52             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'53.69             
2) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'56.60             
3) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'57.59             
4) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.86             
5) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'59.69             
6) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'59.95             
7) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.11             
 
1) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'01.45             
2) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'02.05             
3) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'02.30             
4) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'03.35             
5) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'04.33             
6) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'04.48             
7) PEZZANO Federico 2004 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'07.40             
8) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'13.22             
9) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'13.69             
10) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'18.55             
 
1) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.86             
2) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'03.98             
3) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'04.42             
4) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'04.90             
5) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'06.26             
6) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'08.34             
7) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'08.55             
8) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.28             
9) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'09.40             
10) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'11.27             
11) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'11.38             
12) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.61             
13) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'12.12             
14) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'14.05             
15) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'15.01             
16) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'15.16             
17) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'15.41             
18) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'16.79             
19) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.95             
20) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'17.24             
21) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'20.78             
22) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'22.41             
23) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'25.02             
24) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'26.22             
25) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'26.32             
26) GIANNOTTI Lorenzo 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'29.95