societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 16:15 - I.G. 17:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       24.64             
MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       24.65             
VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       25.87             
VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.05             
 
TIELLI Alessio 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       25.45             
BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       25.96             
LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.16             
SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.24             
ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.52             
PEZZANO Federico 2004 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       26.71             
HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.52             
 
DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.17             
COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.41             
DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.66             
GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.76             
ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.08             
PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       27.19             
BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.22             
VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.39             
BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.80             
LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.86             
TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.90             
CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.17             
LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       28.34             
CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.83             
CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       28.85             
TORCHIA Vieri 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       28.90             
GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       29.15             
D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.26             
ORIGA Marco 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.84             
SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.88             
CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       29.99             
RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.02             
LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       30.22             
CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       30.98             
BRAHIMAJ Leandro 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       33.80             
LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       33.91             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'27.20             
2) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'38.24             
 
1) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'37.24             
2) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'39.26             
3) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'46.75             
4) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'49.53             
5) NARDONI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.22             
 
1) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'35.98             
2) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'36.94             
3) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.59             
4) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'38.44             
5) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.28             
6) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'46.43             
7) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'53.82             
8) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'54.89             
9) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'54.96             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.53             
 
1) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.04             
2) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'01.44             
3) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.90             
4) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.33             
5) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.54             
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'01.15             
2) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.82             
3) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.69             
4) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.12             
5) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.23             
6) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.92             
7) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'08.93             
8) GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.11             
9) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.37             
10) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'09.91             
11) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.84             
12) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'11.34             
13) LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'12.35             
14) SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.12             
15) ORIGA Marco 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.58             
16) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'13.65             
17) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.42             
18) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'14.51             
19) GIANNOTTI Lorenzo 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'15.28             
20) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'27.29             
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'12.11             
2) GRIFONI Giovanni 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'12.20             
3) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'16.76             
 
1) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'16.23             
2) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.79             
3) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.45             
4) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'22.12             
5) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'29.87             
6) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'42.14             
 
1) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.51             
2) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'24.32             
3) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'25.41             
4) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'26.12             
5) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'27.28             
6) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.64             
7) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'30.32             
8) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'30.47             
9) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'31.11             
10) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'32.44             
11) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'34.34             
12) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.67             
13) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'42.73             
14) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'44.29             
15) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'04.69             
 
5a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     8'06.84             
 
1) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     9'21.80             
2) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.    10'29.67