societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (1^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 30 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       31.05             
2) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.06             
3) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.10             
4) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.54             
5) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.01             
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.11             
2) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.32             
3) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       29.79             
4) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.05             
5) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.87             
6) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.97             
7) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.06             
8) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.25             
9) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.78             
10) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.98             
11) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.36             
12) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.62             
13) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       33.50             
14) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       33.89             
15) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.51             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'18.60             
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.07             
3) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.13             
4) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.39             
5) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.33             
6) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'25.94             
7) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.08             
8) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.94             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'18.18             
2) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.66             
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'21.51             
4) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'22.17             
5) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'24.06             
6) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'25.87             
7) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.32             
8) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'28.64             
9) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'30.10             
10) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'30.87             
11) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'31.26             
12) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'31.96             
13) CACCIATORE Angelica Hai Giang 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'32.03             
14) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.01             
15) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.63             
16) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.43             
17) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'37.85             
18) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.80             
 
1) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'14.22             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'18.53             
3) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'19.32             
4) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'23.35             
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.17             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.12             
2) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'33.96             
3) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'50.08             
 
1) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.89             
2) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'34.48             
3) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.08             
4) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'37.52             
5) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'38.39             
6) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'38.44             
7) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.86             
8) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.49             
9) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'43.50             
10) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'44.41             
11) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.53             
12) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.58             
13) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'57.63             
14) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'03.07             
15) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'18.67             
16) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'27.90             
 
1) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.17             
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.84             
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.62             
4) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.07             
5) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.03             
6) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'33.94             
7) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.27             
8) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'39.35             
9) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'40.58             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'20.33             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'27.20             
3) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'46.20             
4) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'57.53             
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'40.23             
2) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'40.62             
3) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'48.34             
4) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     4'48.88             
5) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'51.34             
6) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'51.46             
7) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'51.53             
8) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'52.79             
9) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'55.05             
10) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'00.03             
11) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'03.04             
12) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'03.96             
13) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'04.24             
14) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'08.21             
15) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     5'18.18             
 
1) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'37.34             
2) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'38.36             
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'40.82             
4) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'43.68             
5) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'43.99