societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (1^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 30 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 10:50 - I.G. 11:35
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.09             
2) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.97             
3) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.21             
4) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.83             
 
1) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.05             
2) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       32.02             
3) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       32.73             
4) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.94             
5) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.51             
6) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.88             
7) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.82             
8) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.93             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.74             
2) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.27             
3) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.45             
4) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.55             
5) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'06.73             
6) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.11             
7) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'15.56             
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'02.65             
2) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.30             
3) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.68             
4) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.78             
5) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'03.84             
6) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.47             
7) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.81             
8) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.90             
9) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.33             
10) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.77             
11) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.16             
12) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'07.41             
13) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.61             
14) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.68             
15) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.04             
16) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.35             
17) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'08.42             
18) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.26             
19) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.74             
20) CACCIATORE Angelica Hai Giang 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.87             
21) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'10.05             
22) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.37             
23) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.16             
24) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.25             
25) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.69             
26) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.49             
27) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.62             
28) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'13.74             
29) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.75             
30) BENASSAI Giulia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'15.84             
31) PODDA Lucrezia 2009 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'17.30             
32) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'19.62             
33) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.49             
34) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.87             
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       55.19             
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.47             
3) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.06             
4) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'01.19             
5) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.49             
6) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.08             
7) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.37             
8) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.52             
9) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.39             
10) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.37             
11) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'07.88             
12) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'10.51             
13) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.21             
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'24.63             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'29.15             
3) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.64             
4) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'38.75             
5) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'44.48             
6) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.89             
7) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'48.07             
8) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'54.05             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'26.93             
2) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'52.34             
3) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'59.22             
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.30             
2) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.35             
3) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.60             
4) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.69             
5) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'33.12             
6) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'39.97             
7) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'41.44             
8) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'48.18             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'01.41             
2) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO    17'52.35             
3) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    18'26.67             
 
1) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'37.05             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'50.28