societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
37^ TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 27 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     3'40.30   7,0   *
2) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'44.20   5,0   *
3) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'44.90   4,0   *
4) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'05.90   3,0       
 
1) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'07.10   7,0   *
2) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'08.50   5,0   *
3) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'10.90   3,5   *
3) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'10.90   3,5   *
5) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'16.10   2,0       
6) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'22.80   1,0       
7) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'24.30             
8) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'34.40             
9) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'36.30             
 
2a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'17.90   7,0   *
2) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'23.80   5,0   *
 
1) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'57.40   7,0   *
2) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'09.90   5,0   *
3) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'12.20   4,0   *
4) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'33.20   3,0       
 
3a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       50.70   7,0   *
2) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.00   5,0   *
3) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       54.40   4,0   *
4) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       55.40   3,0       
5) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       59.40   2,0       
6) FABRIZI Melissa 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.30   1,0       
7) PIADETTI TEMPESTI Viola 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.90             
8) VENTAVOLI Marta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'06.20             
 
1) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.10   7,0   *
2) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.30   5,0   *
3) PELLEGRINI Martina 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.10   4,0   *
4) PEZZANO Martina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.90   3,0       
5) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       45.90   2,0       
6) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       50.80   1,0       
7) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       59.20             
8) BOLLINI Stella 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'01.40             
9) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.80             
10) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.40             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IUMIENTO Emanuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.10   7,0   *
2) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       47.70   5,0   *
3) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       49.10   4,0   *
4) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       52.30   3,0       
5) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.10   2,0       
 
1) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       37.90   7,0   *
2) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.30   5,0   *
3) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.10   4,0   *
4) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       42.20   3,0       
5) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       42.70   2,0       
6) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       43.60   1,0       
7) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.70             
8) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10             
9) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.70             
 
5a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPI Aurora 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'37.60   7,0   *
2) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'40.00   5,0   *
3) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'52.60   4,0   *
4) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'59.00   3,0       
5) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'00.20   2,0       
6) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'07.90   1,0       
7) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'08.40             
 
1) CIACCIA Vittoria 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'32.70   7,0   *
2) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'35.10   5,0   *
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.20   4,0   *
4) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'40.00   3,0       
5) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.00   2,0       
6) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'55.10   1,0       
7) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.60             
8) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.00             
 
BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Ritir.
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'33.90   7,0   *
2) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.10   5,0   *
3) ROSINI Francesco 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'45.30   4,0   *
4) VANNI Tiago 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'50.30   3,0       
5) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.40   2,0       
6) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.20   1,0       
7) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'00.00             
 
1) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'30.10   7,0   *
2) CASTELLUCCI Francesco 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'36.80   5,0   *
3) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'37.00   4,0   *
4) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'38.30   3,0       
5) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'46.80   2,0       
6) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'50.30   1,0       
7) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.50             
8) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'33.90             
 
SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.50   7,0   *
2) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'00.50   5,0   *
3) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'02.60   4,0   *
4) DEI Benedetta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'02.90   3,0       
5) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.20   2,0       
6) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.80   1,0       
7) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'07.20             
8) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.00             
9) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.20             
 
1) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       51.40   7,0   *
2) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.60   5,0   *
3) NINCI Sofia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       52.80   4,0   *
4) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.20   2,5       
4) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       55.20   2,5       
6) BONGI Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.80   1,0       
7) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       57.30             
8) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       57.40             
9) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'01.30             
10) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.60             
11) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'03.70             
12) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.00             
13) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.30             
 
GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       52.40   7,0   *
2) CAMPOCCIA Carlo 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       55.20   5,0   *
3) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.80   4,0   *
4) SCATENI Gianmarco 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.80   3,0       
5) VANNI Tiago 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'08.10   2,0       
 
1) CANTINI Diego 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.90   7,0   *
2) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       49.60   5,0   *
3) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       49.70   4,0   *
4) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.20   3,0       
5) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       52.90   2,0       
6) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       53.30   1,0       
7) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.20             
8) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.80             
9) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.80             
10) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.50             
 
9a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.90   7,0   *
2) FALSETTI Giorgia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.60   5,0   *
3) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'47.00   4,0   *
4) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'53.60   3,0       
5) PAOLI Nina 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'54.80   2,0       
6) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'55.50   1,0       
7) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'55.70             
8) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.00             
 
1) CARRAI Sofia 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.90   7,0   *
2) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.80   5,0   *
3) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.70   4,0   *
4) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'31.70   3,0       
5) NINCI Sofia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'33.30   2,0       
6) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.70   1,0       
7) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.00             
8) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'40.90             
9) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.40             
10) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'56.40             
 
SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IUMIENTO Emanuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'21.50   7,0   *
2) SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'35.30   5,0   *
3) PARIGI Gregorio 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'35.70   4,0   *
4) FALCHI Samuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'37.90   3,0       
5) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'38.60   2,0       
6) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'39.10   1,0       
7) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.90             
8) GIUSTI Alberto 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'46.70             
9) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'47.20             
10) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'57.90             
11) CANTINI Tommaso 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'00.70             
 
1) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'14.60   7,0   *
2) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.30   5,0   *
3) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.20   4,0   *
4) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.20   3,0       
5) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.90   2,0       
6) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'26.40   1,0       
7) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'36.70             
8) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.10             
9) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.40             
10) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.40             
 
11a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'38.90   7,0   *
2) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.20   5,0   *
3) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.80   4,0   *
4) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'58.60   3,0       
5) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'59.50   2,0       
6) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'08.90   1,0       
7) BIONDI Giulia 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'10.00             
 
1) CIACCIA Vittoria 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'32.40   7,0   *
2) PELLEGRINI Martina 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'37.10   5,0   *
3) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'41.40   4,0   *
4) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.60   3,0       
5) MATTIELLO Anna Giulia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'43.40   2,0       
6) PEZZANO Martina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.50   1,0       
7) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'45.60             
8) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'52.40             
9) BONGI Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.00             
10) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'58.70             
10) BOLLINI Stella 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'58.70             
12) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.80             
 
12a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'44.60   7,0   *
2) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'49.60   5,0   *
3) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'52.80   4,0   *
4) SCATENI Gianmarco 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'06.60   3,0       
 
1) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'36.00   7,0   *
2) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.30   5,0   *
3) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.20   4,0   *
 
13a Gara                 Apnea partenza 25 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       18.50   7,0   *
2) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       21.70   5,0   *
3) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       22.70   4,0   *
4) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       23.20   3,0       
5) FALSETTI Giorgia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.00   2,0       
6) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.20   1,0       
 
1) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       18.10   7,0   *
2) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       18.50   5,0   *
3) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       19.70   3,5   *
3) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       19.70   3,5   *
5) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       20.50   2,0       
6) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       21.60   1,0       
7) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       21.80             
8) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       23.10             
9) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.00             
 
14a Gara                 Apnea partenza 25 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSINI Francesco 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       19.20   7,0   *
2) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       19.30   5,0   *
3) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       21.90   4,0   *
4) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       22.10   3,0       
5) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       22.40   2,0       
6) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       22.70   1,0       
7) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       22.90             
8) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       23.50             
9) SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       24.10             
10) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.20             
 
1) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       18.30   7,0   *
2) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       18.70   4,5   *
2) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       18.70   4,5   *
4) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       18.80   3,0       
5) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       19.20   2,0       
6) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       19.40   1,0       
7) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       19.50             
8) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       19.70             
9) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       20.40             
10) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       21.00             
11) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       21.10             
12) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       22.00             
13) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.30             
14) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       30.50             
 
LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
15a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPI Aurora 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.80   7,0   *
2) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       46.90   5,0   *
3) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       51.00   4,0   *
4) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.50   3,0       
5) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       54.90   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.90   1,0       
7) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.50             
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       43.30   6,0   *
1) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       43.30   6,0   *
3) PEZZANO Martina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.30   4,0   *
4) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       46.20   3,0       
5) NINCI Sofia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       46.40   2,0       
6) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       47.60   1,0       
7) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.80             
7) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.80             
9) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.70             
10) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.70             
11) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       59.00             
12) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.40             
13) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.10             
14) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.30             
 
CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
16a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       44.40   7,0   *
2) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.30   5,0   *
3) PARIGI Gregorio 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       51.70   4,0   *
4) GIUSTI Alberto 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       52.30   3,0       
5) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       56.10   2,0       
 
1) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.50   7,0   *
2) CASTELLUCCI Francesco 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.10   5,0   *
3) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70   4,0   *
4) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.20   3,0       
5) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.20   2,0       
6) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       49.70   1,0       
7) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       52.40             
8) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.70             
 
17a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'56.00   7,0   *
2) CICCIOTTI Matilde 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'15.80   5,0   *
3) DEI Benedetta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'17.20   4,0   *
4) BIONDI Giulia 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'17.80   3,0       
5) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.20   2,0       
6) VENTAVOLI Marta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'19.50   1,0       
7) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.70             
8) PIADETTI TEMPESTI Viola 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.00             
9) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.80             
 
1) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'44.40   7,0   *
2) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.30   5,0   *
3) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.90   3,5   *
3) CARRAI Sofia 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'52.90   3,5   *
5) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'53.40   2,0       
6) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.30   1,0       
7) MATTIELLO Anna Giulia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'00.40             
8) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'00.80             
9) BONGI Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.90             
10) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.50             
11) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'03.30             
12) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'05.20             
13) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.60             
14) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'09.50             
15) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'09.70             
16) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.00             
17) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'21.80             
18) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'22.60             
 
MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
18a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'53.60   7,0   *
2) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'56.60   5,0   *
3) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.00   4,0   *
4) CAMPOCCIA Carlo 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'00.90   3,0       
5) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'13.30   2,0       
6) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'13.90   1,0       
7) FALCHI Samuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'20.40             
8) CANTINI Tommaso 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.50             
 
1) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.60   7,0   *
2) CANTINI Diego 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'39.90   5,0   *
3) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'50.90   4,0   *
4) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'52.70   3,0       
5) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.40   2,0       
6) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.30   1,0       
7) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.00             
 
PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
19a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       43.40   7,0   *
2) FABRIZI Melissa 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.30   5,0   *
3) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       46.30   4,0   *
4) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       48.60   3,0       
5) PAOLI Nina 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       48.90   2,0       
6) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       49.80   1,0       
7) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.10             
8) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       53.00             
9) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.70             
10) DEI Benedetta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'03.40             
 
1) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       37.70   7,0   *
2) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.10   5,0   *
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       39.00   3,5   *
3) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       39.00   3,5   *
5) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       40.30   2,0       
6) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.80   1,0       
7) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.90             
8) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       43.30             
9) BOLLINI Stella 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       44.60             
10) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70             
11) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.80             
12) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.90             
13) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.40             
14) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.70             
15) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       48.90             
16) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       52.80             
17) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       52.90             
18) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.40             
19) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       56.70             
 
20a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSINI Francesco 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.40   7,0   *
2) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       38.70   5,0   *
3) PARIGI Gregorio 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       43.50   4,0   *
4) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.20   3,0       
5) VANNI Tiago 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       44.30   2,0       
6) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       46.40   1,0       
7) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.30             
8) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       49.70             
 
1) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.00   7,0   *
2) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       35.80   5,0   *
3) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.70   4,0   *
4) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.90   3,0       
5) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.20   2,0       
6) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       39.40   1,0       
7) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       40.10             
8) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.90             
9) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.90             
10) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       43.10             
11) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.70             
12) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       44.20             
13) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       44.30             
14) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.30             
 
SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.