societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
37^ TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 27 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 14:00 - I.G. 14:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'31.20   7,0   *
2) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'38.80   5,0   *
3) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'53.50   4,0   *
4) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     6'29.50   3,0       
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'53.50   7,0   *
2) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     5'08.70   5,0   *
3) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'10.30   4,0   *
4) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'18.60   3,0       
5) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     5'21.80   2,0       
6) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'36.60   1,0       
7) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     5'40.60             
8) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     5'41.60             
9) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'54.00             
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.70   7,0   *
2) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       39.00   5,0   *
3) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       40.00   4,0   *
4) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       40.40   3,0       
5) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.20   2,0       
6) GRIFONI Elisa 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.10   0,5       
6) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.10   0,5       
 
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.40   7,0   *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.50   5,0   *
3) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       33.60   4,0   *
4) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.00   3,0       
5) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.60   2,0       
6) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.90   1,0       
7) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.10             
8) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       36.70             
9) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.50             
10) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.80             
10) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       37.80             
10) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.80             
13) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.10             
14) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       39.00             
15) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       40.20             
16) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       40.60             
17) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       45.00             
18) CELLINI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.80             
 
SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.30   7,0   *
2) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'23.60   5,0   *
3) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.00   4,0   *
4) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.80   3,0       
5) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.90   2,0       
6) FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.70   1,0       
7) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'31.10             
8) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.90             
9) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'37.10             
10) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'38.00             
11) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.80             
12) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'47.70             
13) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'49.20             
14) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'49.60             
15) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'59.90             
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.90   7,0   *
2) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.80   5,0   *
3) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.90   4,0   *
4) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'23.60   3,0       
5) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'26.10   2,0       
6) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.80   1,0       
7) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.10             
8) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.20             
9) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'28.90             
10) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.40             
11) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.60             
12) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'30.80             
13) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'32.00             
14) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'32.80             
15) BANI Francesca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'33.90             
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.80   7,0   *
2) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.00   5,0   *
3) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       46.00   4,0   *
4) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       46.60   3,0       
5) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       47.20   2,0       
6) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       47.30   1,0       
7) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       50.30             
8) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       50.70             
9) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.80             
10) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       51.70             
11) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       53.30             
12) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       55.60             
13) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       56.70             
14) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       58.80             
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.30   7,0   *
2) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.40   5,0   *
3) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       41.40   3,5   *
3) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.40   3,5   *
5) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       42.10   1,5       
5) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.10   1,5       
7) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       44.00             
8) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       44.60             
9) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       44.70             
10) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.50             
11) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       46.00             
12) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       46.70             
13) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       51.30             
14) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       55.70             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'13.90   7,0   *
2) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.60   5,0   *
3) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.00   4,0   *
4) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.20   3,0       
5) GRIFONI Elisa 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.70   2,0       
6) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'25.50   1,0       
7) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'39.60             
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.50   7,0   *
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.01   5,0   *
3) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.80   4,0   *
4) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.40   3,0       
5) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'12.60   2,0       
6) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'18.10   1,0       
7) CELLINI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.60             
8) SHEGA Grisselda 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.50             
 
6a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.70   7,0   *
2) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'28.10   5,0   *
3) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.70   4,0   *
4) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'33.10   3,0       
5) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.40   2,0       
6) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'33.80   1,0       
7) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'34.70             
8) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'35.80             
9) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.90             
10) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'38.30             
11) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'39.20             
12) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'42.60             
13) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.30             
 
1) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.50   7,0   *
2) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.60   5,0   *
3) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.50   4,0   *
4) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.60   3,0       
5) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'29.80   2,0       
6) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.80   1,0       
7) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.60             
8) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.00             
9) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'35.30             
10) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.80             
 
BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
VITI Giulia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.80   7,0   *
2) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.30   5,0   *
3) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'32.00   4,0   *
4) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'33.90   3,0       
5) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'43.60   2,0       
 
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.50   7,0   *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.90   5,0   *
3) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'18.60   4,0   *
4) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.30   3,0       
5) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'29.50   2,0       
6) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.70   0,5       
6) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.70   0,5       
8) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.80             
9) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'30.50             
10) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'33.40             
11) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'37.60             
12) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'39.40             
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       40.50   7,0   *
2) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       41.00   5,0   *
3) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.20   4,0   *
4) FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.90   3,0       
5) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       43.30   1,5       
5) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       43.30   1,5       
7) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.00             
8) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.20             
8) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.20             
10) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       44.90             
11) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       45.70             
12) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.90             
13) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.90             
14) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       50.40             
 
1) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.80   7,0   *
2) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       35.90   5,0   *
3) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       37.20   4,0   *
4) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.10   3,0       
5) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       39.50   2,0       
6) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       39.80   1,0       
7) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.30             
8) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       40.60             
8) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.60             
10) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       41.10             
11) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       41.30             
12) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.50             
13) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       41.80             
14) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.90             
15) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.20             
16) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.40             
17) BANI Francesca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.30             
18) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       43.50             
18) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       43.50             
20) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       44.30             
21) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       45.70             
22) SHEGA Grisselda 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.90             
23) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       50.70             
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.10   7,0   *
2) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'40.80   5,0   *
3) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'41.20   4,0   *
4) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.30   3,0       
5) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.50   2,0       
6) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'50.00   1,0       
7) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'52.20             
8) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.00             
9) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'59.80             
10) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     2'00.30             
11) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'05.80             
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.10   7,0   *
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.90   5,0   *
3) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.10   4,0   *
4) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.60   3,0       
5) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'33.00   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'35.80   1,0       
7) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'36.30             
8) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'38.40             
9) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.00             
10) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'47.70             
 
10a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.80   7,0   *
2) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.30   5,0   *
3) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       35.50   4,0   *
4) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       36.30   3,0       
5) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.60   2,0       
6) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.90   1,0       
7) FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.10             
8) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       37.20             
9) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.30             
10) GRIFONI Elisa 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.40             
11) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       39.30             
12) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.40             
13) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       39.60             
14) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       41.50             
15) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.80             
16) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.90             
 
1) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.50   5,3   *
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.50   5,3   *
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.50   5,3   *
4) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       31.90   3,0       
5) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       34.30   2,0       
6) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.40   0,5       
6) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.40   0,5       
8) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.80             
9) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.10             
10) CELLINI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.60             
11) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       36.00             
12) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.30             
13) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       36.50             
14) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.30             
15) BANI Francesca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.80             
16) SHEGA Grisselda 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.60             
17) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       40.40             
18) VITI Giulia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       41.80             
 
11a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'00.80   7,0   *
2) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'04.60   5,0   *
3) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'08.10   4,0   *
4) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'09.60   3,0       
5) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'28.00   2,0       
 
1) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'45.10   6,0   *
1) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.10   6,0   *
3) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'50.70   4,0   *
4) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'55.70   3,0       
5) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'57.30   2,0       
6) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'58.10   1,0       
7) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'04.90             
8) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'06.40             
9) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'13.00             
10) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'18.40             
 
12a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.50   7,0   *
2) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.10   5,0   *
3) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'59.20   4,0   *
4) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     4'05.10   3,0       
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.50   7,0   *
2) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'23.60   5,0   *
3) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'33.00   4,0   *
4) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'34.10   3,0       
5) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.50   2,0       
6) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'43.40   1,0       
7) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'43.80             
8) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'55.40