societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
37^ TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 27 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 16:40 - I.G. 17:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     5'09.10   7,0   *
2) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'23.70   5,0   *
3) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'29.40   4,0   *
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'42.80   7,0   *
2) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'51.10   5,0   *
3) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     4'56.10   4,0   *
4) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'58.30   3,0       
5) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'12.00   2,0       
6) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'14.30   1,0       
7) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     5'14.40             
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       33.50   7,0   *
2) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       35.90   5,0   *
3) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       36.30   3,0   *
3) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.30   3,0   *
3) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.30   3,0   *
6) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       37.10   0,5       
6) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.10   0,5       
8) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       38.60             
9) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       40.50             
10) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       41.00             
11) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.00             
12) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       42.80             
13) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       45.60             
14) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       46.40             
15) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.00             
16) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.70             
 
1) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.50   7,0   *
2) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       33.40   4,5   *
2) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.40   4,5   *
4) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.50   3,0       
5) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       34.00   2,0       
6) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       35.50   1,0       
7) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       36.30             
8) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.00             
9) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.20             
 
FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.10   7,0   *
2) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'17.60   5,0   *
3) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'17.80   4,0   *
4) LIPPI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.90   3,0       
5) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.70   2,0       
6) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.80   1,0       
7) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.00             
8) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.60             
8) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'24.60             
10) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.40             
10) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.40             
12) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.60             
13) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'30.70             
14) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'33.80             
 
1) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.50   7,0   *
2) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'12.30   5,0   *
3) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'14.90   4,0   *
4) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.20   3,0       
5) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.80   2,0       
6) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.10   1,0       
7) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.60             
8) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'25.90             
9) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.40             
10) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.10             
11) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.10             
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.80   7,0   *
2) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       45.90   5,0   *
3) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       46.90   4,0   *
4) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       47.60   3,0       
5) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       48.80   2,0       
6) MARCOCCI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10   0,5       
6) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10   0,5       
8) PETRUCCIOLI Leonardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       51.10             
9) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.10             
10) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       57.40             
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       36.30   7,0   *
2) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.90   5,0   *
3) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       39.40   4,0   *
4) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       39.50   3,0       
5) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.30   2,0       
6) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.70   1,0       
7) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       41.70             
8) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       42.40             
9) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       44.40             
 
BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'10.00   7,0   *
2) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'12.90   5,0   *
3) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.00   4,0   *
4) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.80   3,0       
5) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.80   2,0       
6) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.40   1,0       
7) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'22.70             
8) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'22.90             
9) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'25.40             
10) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'26.60             
 
1) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.20   7,0   *
2) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.80   5,0   *
3) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.70   4,0   *
4) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.40   3,0       
5) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.80   2,0       
6) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.50   1,0       
7) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.80             
8) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'08.00             
9) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.50             
10) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.20             
11) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'10.60             
12) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.30             
13) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.60             
 
6a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.00   7,0   *
2) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.50   4,5   *
2) LIPPI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.50   4,5   *
4) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'24.60   3,0       
5) BACCI Orlando 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.70   2,0       
6) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'29.10   1,0       
7) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.50             
8) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.50             
9) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.70             
10) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'34.40             
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.30   7,0   *
2) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'16.50   5,0   *
3) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'18.50   4,0   *
4) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.10   3,0       
5) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.20   2,0       
6) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.60   1,0       
7) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.70             
8) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.20             
 
RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MARCOCCI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.10   7,0   *
2) PETRUCCIOLI Leonardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'41.00   5,0   *
 
1) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.30   7,0   *
2) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.80   5,0   *
3) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.10   4,0   *
4) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.40   3,0       
5) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.00   2,0       
6) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.70   1,0       
7) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.80             
8) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'21.70             
9) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.60             
10) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.80             
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.90   6,0   *
1) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.90   6,0   *
3) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.80   4,0   *
4) LIPPI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.40   3,0       
5) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.00   2,0       
6) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       39.60   1,0       
7) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       39.80             
7) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       39.80             
9) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       40.30             
10) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       41.10             
11) BACCI Orlando 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.30             
12) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       42.80             
13) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       43.00             
14) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       46.00             
 
1) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       34.80   7,0   *
2) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.00   5,0   *
3) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.60   4,0   *
4) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.20   3,0       
5) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       38.60   2,0       
6) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.80   1,0       
7) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.80             
8) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.30             
9) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       43.60             
10) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.90             
11) MAURICI Alberto Giuseppe 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       48.30             
 
CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'40.50   7,0   *
2) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'41.10   5,0   *
3) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'42.40   4,0   *
4) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'42.80   3,0       
5) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'44.80   2,0       
6) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.20   1,0       
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.30   7,0   *
2) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'28.00   5,0   *
3) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.10   4,0   *
4) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'28.60   3,0       
5) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.90   2,0       
6) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'33.30   0,5       
6) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'33.30   0,5       
8) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.70             
9) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'36.70             
9) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'36.70             
 
10a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.90   7,0   *
2) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       30.80   5,0   *
3) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       32.30   4,0   *
4) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       32.90   2,5       
4) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.90   2,5       
6) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       33.30   1,0       
7) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.80             
7) PETRUCCIOLI Leonardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.80             
9) BACCI Orlando 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.00             
10) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.90             
11) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       36.40             
12) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.90             
13) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       37.00             
14) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       38.10             
15) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.30             
16) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.70             
17) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.80             
18) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.10             
 
1) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.40   7,0   *
2) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       27.90   5,0   *
3) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       30.80   4,0   *
4) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.50   3,0       
5) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       32.10   1,0       
5) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       32.10   1,0       
5) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.10   1,0       
8) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.60             
8) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.60             
8) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.60             
11) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       32.70             
12) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       32.90             
13) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       35.60             
14) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.       38.90             
15) MAURICI Alberto Giuseppe 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       41.60             
 
11a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'47.80   7,0   *
2) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'04.60   5,0   *
3) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.10   4,0   *
4) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'07.90   3,0       
5) MARCOCCI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'11.00   2,0       
6) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'25.70   1,0       
 
1) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'35.80   7,0   *
2) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.00   5,0   *
3) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'42.90   4,0   *
4) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.90   3,0       
5) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'46.30   2,0       
 
12a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.20   7,0   *
2) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'32.90   5,0   *
3) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.30   4,0   *
4) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'52.20   3,0       
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.30   7,0   *
2) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'22.10   5,0   *
3) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'23.80   4,0   *
4) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'28.60   3,0       
5) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'31.50   2,0       
6) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'35.30   1,0       
7) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.30