societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
7^ TROFEO FESTA DELLA MAMMA
CALENZANO Domenica 8 Maggio 2022 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'07.70   7,0   *
2) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     3'27.30   5,0   *
3) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     3'32.90   4,0   *
4) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'39.30   3,0       
5) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'45.30   2,0       
6) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'50.40   1,0       
7) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     3'50.90             
8) FUNEL Bianca 2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'51.30             
9) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'03.40             
10) PIADETTI TEMPESTI Viola 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'06.90             
11) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     4'09.50             
12) BANI Alice 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     4'10.70             
13) MARGIOTTA Arianna 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     4'14.80             
 
1) GRIDEL Angelica 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'54.10   7,0   *
2) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'57.80   5,0   *
3) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'58.20   4,0   *
4) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'03.30   3,0       
5) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'06.40   2,0       
6) IMBARRATO Alice 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'06.90   0,5       
6) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'06.90   0,5       
8) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'13.20             
9) TACCHERI Emilia 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'19.90             
10) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'23.90             
11) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'26.80             
12) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'28.90             
13) LOMBARDI Angelica 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'30.30             
14) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'31.10             
15) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'33.00             
16) TERZIANI Irene 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     3'34.60             
17) CASSISA Anita Olga 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'39.70             
18) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'40.50             
19) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'41.80             
20) RIZZI Sophia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'42.50             
21) RIELA Emma 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'45.00             
22) COSTA Alice 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     4'00.20             
23) FANIZZA Ida 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     4'00.60             
24) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     4'03.20             
25) PETRALLI Virginia 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     4'18.20             
26) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     4'23.70             
 
MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.70   7,0   *
2) BELLI Adele 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       51.30   5,0   *
3) MEUCCI Ginevra 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       56.00   4,0   *
4) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       56.90   3,0       
5) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       57.60   2,0       
6) CARUSO Arianna 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       58.30   1,0       
7) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.20             
8) QUAGLIERINI Gaia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.10             
9) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.50             
10) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.00             
11) BURRONI Alice 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'05.50             
11) PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.50             
 
1) MILIONE Jisha 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       39.20   7,0   *
2) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.60   5,0   *
3) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       40.20   4,0   *
4) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       44.60   3,0       
5) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       45.10   2,0       
6) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.30   1,0       
7) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       48.40             
8) PIROLI Melissa 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       49.70             
9) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       51.60             
10) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       52.10             
11) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       52.20             
12) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       53.30             
13) MICIO Anna 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       53.60             
14) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.40             
15) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       56.60             
16) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.70             
17) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.30             
18) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'05.10             
19) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.40             
20) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.00             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.90   7,0   *
2) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'51.40   5,0   *
3) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'58.10   4,0   *
4) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.10   3,0       
5) PROSPERI Emma 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'05.60   2,0       
6) VOLPI Eleonora 2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'12.10   1,0       
7) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.70             
 
1) FINI Rachele 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'34.30   7,0   *
2) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'35.80   5,0   *
3) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.80   4,0   *
4) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'37.50   3,0       
5) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.90   2,0       
6) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'42.30   1,0       
7) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'44.30             
8) TERZIANI Irene 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'46.40             
9) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'46.90             
10) IACOLARE Giulia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'47.60             
11) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'49.40             
12) BANI Stella 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'49.90             
13) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'56.80             
14) MURGIA Emma 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'58.10             
15) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.10             
16) MURGIA Noemi 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'08.30             
17) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'09.20             
 
VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.60   7,0   *
2) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.80   5,0   *
3) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       59.80   4,0   *
4) PROSPERI Emma 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       59.90   3,0       
5) CATELLACCI Chiara 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'00.40   2,0       
6) OTTATI Vttoria 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.80   1,0       
7) BURRONI Alice 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'06.70             
 
1) GRIDEL Angelica 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       43.90   7,0   *
2) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.10   5,0   *
3) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.00   4,0   *
4) PIROLI Melissa 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       50.80   2,5       
4) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       50.80   2,5       
6) TACCHERI Emilia 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       51.30   1,0       
7) BONGI Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.10             
8) MARAVIGLIA Allegra 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       54.30             
9) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       55.50             
10) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.30             
11) PARENTI Nicole 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.80             
11) RIZZI Sophia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       57.80             
13) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.90             
14) FANIZZA Ida 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.10             
15) MORACCI Sofia 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'01.50             
16) IACOLARE Giulia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'02.80             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BELLI Adele 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'36.30   7,0   *
2) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'49.70   5,0   *
3) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'49.80   4,0   *
4) PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'55.70   3,0       
5) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.60   2,0       
6) CAPECCHI Iris 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'59.30   1,0       
 
1) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.20   7,0   *
2) FINI Rachele 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'27.30   5,0   *
3) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'28.10   4,0   *
4) DIOLAIUTI Martina 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'28.30   3,0       
5) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'28.80   2,0       
6) MILIONE Jisha 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.90   1,0       
7) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.40             
8) BANI Stella 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'32.90             
9) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'37.40             
10) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'39.10             
11) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'39.30             
12) GUCCIARELLI Ambra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.90             
13) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.20             
14) CHELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.40             
15) FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'59.90             
16) MORACCI Sofia 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'07.90             
 
MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       40.90   7,0   *
2) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       51.40   5,0   *
3) BANI Alice 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       54.60   4,0   *
4) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       58.60   3,0       
 
1) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.50   7,0   *
2) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.90   5,0   *
3) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       49.80   4,0   *
4) CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       50.00   3,0       
5) PETRALLI Virginia 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       50.90   2,0       
6) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       54.00   1,0       
7) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       54.60             
 
VOLPI Eleonora 2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.               Squal.
PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
PARENTI Nicole 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.90   7,0   *
2) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.50   5,0   *
3) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'08.20   4,0   *
4) FERRO Virginia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.80   3,0       
 
1) IMBARRATO Alice 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       52.90   7,0   *
2) PIROLI Melissa 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'00.20   5,0   *
3) HAMUDDURA Sara Kavindi Rejinold De Silva 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.50   4,0   *
4) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.90   3,0       
5) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'06.30   2,0       
6) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'06.90   1,0       
7) TERZIANI Irene 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.00             
8) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'08.10             
9) PINNELLI Sara 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.70             
10) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'09.00             
11) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.50             
 
GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'38.40   7,0   *
2) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.70   5,0   *
3) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'57.60   4,0   *
4) MEUCCI Ginevra 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'00.80   3,0       
5) FUNEL Bianca 2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'01.60   2,0       
6) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     2'02.10   1,0       
7) BANI Alice 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'03.90             
8) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.50             
9) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'06.30             
10) MEGLI Viola 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.90             
11) PAOLI Nina 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'08.30             
12) PETRUCCI Bianca 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.00             
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.00   7,0   *
2) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'34.40   5,0   *
3) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.90   4,0   *
4) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.60   3,0       
5) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'38.90   2,0       
6) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'42.00   1,0       
7) CASSISA Anita Olga 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'42.70             
8) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.10             
9) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'44.70             
10) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.40             
11) MARAVIGLIA Allegra 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'47.60             
12) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'48.80             
13) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'49.70             
14) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'52.50             
15) RIELA Emma 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'52.70             
16) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'52.80             
17) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'53.90             
18) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'54.00             
19) MICIO Anna 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'54.90             
19) CITERNI Celeste 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'54.90             
21) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'02.40             
22) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'05.60             
23) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.50             
24) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'08.00             
25) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'09.00             
 
MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
CAIANI Sara 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD               Squal.
ACCIAIOLI Olivia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.       46.90   7,0   *
2) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.       47.30   5,0   *
3) BORRANI Noemi 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.50   4,0   *
4) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       49.60   3,0       
5) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       50.60   2,0       
6) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       51.60   1,0       
7) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       55.40             
8) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.20             
9) MARGIOTTA Arianna 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       57.50             
10) VOLPI Eleonora 2013 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       58.20             
11) CAIANI Sara 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'21.10             
 
1) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       41.10   7,0   *
2) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.20   5,0   *
3) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.60   4,0   *
4) ORSIMARI Agata 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.80   3,0       
5) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.30   2,0       
6) BUTCOVICH Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.70   1,0       
7) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       47.60             
8) RIZZI Sophia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       48.00             
9) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       48.10             
10) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.20             
11) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       48.70             
12) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       49.30             
13) DIOLAIUTI Martina 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       50.30             
14) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       50.50             
15) DAINELLI Alessia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.80             
16) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       51.20             
17) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       52.10             
18) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       52.40             
19) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       52.70             
20) TALPAWALA VIDANE KANKANAMALAGE Kenuli Amaya 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.80             
21) COSTA Alice 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       54.10             
22) FANIZZA Ida 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       54.40             
23) FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       56.50             
24) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.10             
25) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.20             
 
PAOLI Nina 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'55.00   7,0   *
2) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'57.70   5,0   *
3) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'57.90   4,0   *
4) MAZZANTINI Aurelia Maurilia 2013 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.70   3,0       
5) CATELLACCI Chiara 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'12.40   2,0       
6) CAPECCHI Iris 2013 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'13.40   1,0       
7) CARUSO Arianna 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'14.70             
8) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'18.60             
9) QUAGLIERINI Gaia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.10             
10) PARIGI Camilla 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'52.90             
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.60   7,0   *
2) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'47.00   5,0   *
3) QUADRI Ester 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'47.50   4,0   *
4) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'49.80   3,0       
5) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.00   2,0       
6) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'52.30   1,0       
7) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'57.20             
8) BONGI Giulia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.30             
9) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.90             
10) LOMBARDI Angelica 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'58.20             
11) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'59.10             
12) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'00.00             
13) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'03.10             
14) PETRALLI Virginia 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'04.80             
15) CALOSI Azzurra 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.90             
16) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'10.10             
17) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'16.50             
18) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'26.80             
 
GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
BANI Stella 2012 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       37.20   7,0   *
2) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.       41.80   5,0   *
3) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       42.10   4,0   *
4) POLINI Sara 2013 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.50   3,0       
5) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       46.30   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       53.20   1,0       
7) CATELLACCI Chiara 2013 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       55.00             
 
1) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       35.10   7,0   *
2) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.90   5,0   *
3) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       36.00   4,0   *
4) MILIONE Jisha 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       36.70   3,0       
5) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.10   2,0       
6) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       39.40   1,0       
7) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       40.10             
8) LICI Ema 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.00             
9) GIUSTINI Bianca 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.20             
10) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.60             
11) FRANCESCHI Gaia 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.90             
12) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       43.00             
13) CITERNI Celeste 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       45.10             
14) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       46.80             
15) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       47.40             
16) MURGIA Emma 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       49.30             
17) COSTA Alice 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       49.60             
18) ACCIAIOLI Olivia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       51.20             
19) FAGIOLI Ludovica 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       53.30             
20) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       56.20             
21) MURGIA Noemi 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       56.40             
 
MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.