societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
7^ TROFEO FESTA DELLA MAMMA
CALENZANO Domenica 8 Maggio 2022 A.V. 10:45 - I.G. 11:05
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) LASCIALFARI Brando 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'05.90   7,0   *
2) MERIGHI Cristian 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'12.40   5,0   *
3) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'13.80   4,0   *
4) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'17.10   3,0       
5) POGGIANTI Folco 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'17.60   2,0       
6) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'18.90   1,0       
7) VANNI Tiago 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     3'21.40             
8) BECHINI Diego 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'24.70             
9) PARIS Diego 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'29.90             
10) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'32.70             
11) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     3'38.30             
12) PUGI Alberto 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'39.80             
13) NARDUCCI Edoardo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'42.50             
14) CARTA Gabriele 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'43.60             
15) ROFRANO Davide 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'45.90             
16) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'55.30             
17) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'00.60             
18) CHINI Nicola 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     4'03.00             
 
1) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.90   7,0   *
2) BARTOLOZZI Samuele 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'50.20   5,0   *
3) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'54.50   4,0   *
4) NICCOLAI Giulio 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'55.70   3,0       
5) BOVANI Massimiliano 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'06.10   2,0       
6) PREKULAJ Samuel 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'07.50   1,0       
7) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'09.40             
8) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'09.70             
9) ESPOSITO Andrea 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'10.90             
10) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'11.80             
11) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'11.90             
12) MOROSI Matteo 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'13.80             
13) TURI Stefano 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'14.80             
14) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'16.00             
15) ALDERIGI Tommaso 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'18.20             
16) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'19.30             
17) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'20.70             
18) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'22.50             
19) SHIMA Kevin 2011 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     3'23.30             
20) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'23.60             
21) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'24.50             
22) D'ANDREA Mattia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'34.90             
23) SELVAGGIO Alessandro 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'37.00             
24) NOCCHI Christian 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'47.30             
25) BERIBE' Michele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     3'47.70             
26) NOCCHI Lorenzo 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     4'06.90             
 
MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
KODRA Elvio 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IUPPA Aaron 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       46.70   7,0   *
2) CAPPELLETTO Jacopo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       52.20   5,0   *
3) ZAMBIANCHI Leonardo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       52.50   4,0   *
4) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       54.40   3,0       
5) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.00   2,0       
6) CALDERONE Martino 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       59.40   1,0       
7) SABATO Alessio 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'00.50             
8) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.50             
9) ALDERIGI Iacopo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'01.70             
10) CANTINI Tommaso 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.40             
11) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'07.80             
 
1) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       37.30   7,0   *
2) FORZONI Matteo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       39.00   5,0   *
3) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       40.50   3,5   *
3) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       40.50   3,5   *
5) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       40.80   1,5       
5) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       40.80   1,5       
7) DONNINI Davide 2011 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       43.90             
8) MORIANI Mattia Orlando 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       45.50             
9) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.90             
10) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.60             
11) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.70             
12) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.00             
13) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.70             
14) SANCHINI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.90             
15) ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       50.40             
16) SHIMA Kevin 2011 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       51.20             
17) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.50             
18) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       51.90             
19) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       53.60             
20) CHERUBINI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.40             
21) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.70             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.50   7,0   *
2) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'52.00   5,0   *
3) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.60   4,0   *
4) BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.60   3,0       
5) MARINAI Diego 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'03.60   2,0       
6) BENDINELLI Gabriele 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'13.10   1,0       
 
1) RAZZANO Giovanni 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'29.10   7,0   *
2) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'29.50   5,0   *
3) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'31.50   4,0   *
4) CALISTRI Giulio 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'35.50   3,0       
5) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.30   2,0       
6) NICCOLAI Giulio 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'37.50   1,0       
7) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'38.40             
8) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'38.80             
9) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'42.00             
10) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.10             
11) PAPERINI Duccio 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'44.50             
12) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.80             
13) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'50.50             
14) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.80             
15) BERNINI Leonardo 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'21.50             
 
NOCCHI Christian 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       45.80   7,0   *
2) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       48.40   5,0   *
3) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.90   4,0   *
4) CALDERONE Martino 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       53.50   3,0       
5) ORNAGO Lorenzo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       53.70   2,0       
6) CAPPELLETTO Jacopo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       55.20   1,0       
7) BECHINI Diego 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       57.70             
8) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.80             
9) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       59.00             
10) SCHETTINO Mattia Christopher 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       59.80             
11) FRONTEDDU Alessandro 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       59.90             
12) MOMMARELLI Julian 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'00.80             
13) PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.90             
14) GIUNTOLI Luca 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'04.30             
15) SARGENTI Leonardo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.30             
 
1) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       41.90   7,0   *
2) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       42.20   5,0   *
3) BERRETTI Leonardo 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       42.30   4,0   *
4) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.80   3,0       
5) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       43.40   2,0       
6) BARTOLOZZI Samuele 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       45.90   1,0       
7) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.30             
8) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       48.60             
9) FRATONI Duccio 2011 TROPOS A.S.D.       49.00             
10) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10             
11) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       50.40             
12) TURI Stefano 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       50.70             
13) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       51.30             
14) PREKULAJ Samuel 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       51.70             
15) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.20             
16) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       52.70             
17) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       54.80             
18) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.10             
19) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       55.40             
19) VOLPI Jacopo 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       55.40             
19) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.40             
22) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.40             
23) BERNINI Leonardo 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'06.40             
24) CHERUBINI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.60             
 
MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) LASCIALFARI Brando 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'25.00   7,0   *
2) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.30   5,0   *
3) NARDUCCI Edoardo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'35.90   4,0   *
4) ALDERIGI Iacopo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'39.20   3,0       
5) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.40   2,0       
6) VANNI Tiago 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'40.90   1,0       
7) ROFRANO Davide 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'46.20             
8) BESTOSO Roberto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'53.50             
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'09.90   7,0   *
2) GREWING Lapo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'16.20   4,5   *
2) CORRIERI Bernardo 2011 TROPOS A.S.D.     1'16.20   4,5   *
4) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'17.80   3,0       
5) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'21.10   2,0       
6) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'22.70   1,0       
7) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.80             
8) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.30             
9) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'24.70             
10) ILLIANO Pietro 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'25.70             
11) BERRETTI Leonardo 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'26.20             
12) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.30             
13) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.30             
14) VECCI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.20             
15) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.00             
16) BERIBE' Michele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'40.20             
17) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'05.50             
 
6a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.40   7,0   *
2) PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.40   5,0   *
3) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       48.90   4,0   *
4) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.50   3,0       
5) BIANCHI Giulio 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.30   2,0       
6) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       53.70   1,0       
 
1) GREWING Lapo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       36.70   6,0   *
1) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       36.70   6,0   *
3) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.10   4,0   *
4) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       40.30   3,0       
5) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.00   2,0       
6) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.60   1,0       
7) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.90             
8) CHIRICO Samuele 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       44.80             
9) SANCHINI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.00             
10) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.20             
11) PEZZUTO Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.80             
 
BESTOSO Roberto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
VIZZUSO Manuel 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
CARMIGNANI Gabriele 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.70   7,0   *
2) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.50   5,0   *
3) PARENTI Gabriele 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.30   4,0   *
4) VIZZUSO Manuel 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'04.50   3,0       
5) TRALLORI Amedeo 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'05.80   2,0       
6) BENDINELLI Gabriele 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'07.10   1,0       
7) GUALANDI Leonardo 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.70             
8) SARGENTI Leonardo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.60             
9) SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.10             
 
1) MOROSI Matteo 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       54.90   7,0   *
2) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       55.10   5,0   *
3) MAZZONI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.30   4,0   *
4) BAQUIS Giorgio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.70   3,0       
5) NOCCHI Lorenzo 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'01.60   2,0       
6) CHIRICO Samuele 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'01.80   1,0       
7) CARMIGNANI Gabriele 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'02.40             
8) VOLPI Jacopo 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'02.50             
9) SHIMA Kevin 2011 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'03.00             
 
8a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'31.00   7,0   *
2) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.29   5,0   *
3) MOTTA Corrado 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'40.40   4,0   *
4) PARIS Diego 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'41.50   3,0       
5) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'41.70   2,0       
6) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'42.80   1,0       
7) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'43.50             
8) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'45.40             
9) FORGIONE Matteo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'45.90             
10) PASQUINUZZI Francesco 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'46.30             
11) ORNAGO Lorenzo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'46.70             
12) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'49.80             
13) TRALLORI Amedeo 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'50.30             
14) PUGI Alberto 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'54.40             
15) KODRA Elvio 2012 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'55.00             
16) CARTA Gabriele 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'56.80             
17) FRONTEDDU Alessandro 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'03.20             
18) GIUNTOLI Luca 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'17.60             
 
1) CORRIERI Bernardo 2011 TROPOS A.S.D.     1'23.30   7,0   *
2) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.00   5,0   *
3) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'26.40   4,0   *
4) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'29.30   3,0       
5) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'29.70   2,0       
6) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'30.70   1,0       
7) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'32.90             
8) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'33.60             
9) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'36.30             
10) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'38.40             
11) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'41.30             
12) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'41.60             
13) BOVANI Massimiliano 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'42.20             
14) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'42.30             
15) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'47.20             
16) PAPERINI Duccio 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'48.40             
17) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'49.80             
18) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.50             
19) NOCCHI Lorenzo 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'01.40             
20) CHERUBINI Alessandro 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'08.50             
 
LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
ZAMBIANCHI Leonardo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.               Squal.
DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MERIGHI Cristian 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       44.60   7,0   *
2) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       46.40   5,0   *
3) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       47.10   4,0   *
4) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       49.20   3,0       
5) CHINI Nicola 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       50.30   2,0       
6) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       50.80   1,0       
7) IUPPA Aaron 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       52.20             
8) CAPPELLETTO Jacopo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       56.40             
9) BESTOSO Roberto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.90             
10) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       59.00             
11) BENDINELLI Gabriele 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'03.00             
12) PAPINI Elia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'35.20             
 
1) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       41.30   6,0   *
1) ESPOSITO Andrea 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       41.30   6,0   *
3) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       42.40   4,0   *
4) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.50   3,0       
5) DONNINI Davide 2011 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       42.80   2,0       
6) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.50   1,0       
7) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.80             
8) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       45.00             
9) FRATONI Duccio 2011 TROPOS A.S.D.       45.30             
10) TURI Stefano 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       46.30             
11) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       46.70             
12) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.10             
13) PREKULAJ Samuel 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.80             
14) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.70             
15) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.90             
16) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.80             
17) SANCHINI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.30             
18) ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       52.30             
19) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'05.20             
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'41.80   7,0   *
2) LASCIALFARI Brando 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'52.70   5,0   *
3) RAMPINI Niccolò 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.90   4,0   *
4) SABATO Alessio 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'56.60   3,0       
5) GORI Tommaso 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'01.10   2,0       
6) TRALLORI Amedeo 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'09.30   1,0       
7) NARDUCCI Edoardo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'09.60             
8) ALDERIGI Iacopo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'14.40             
9) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'16.20             
10) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'18.40             
11) MARINAI Diego 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'25.10             
12) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'28.00             
13) MOTTA Corrado 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'40.70             
 
1) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.00   7,0   *
2) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'45.90   5,0   *
3) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'46.50   4,0   *
4) MORIANI Mattia Orlando 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'46.60   2,5       
4) ALDERIGI Tommaso 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'46.60   2,5       
6) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'47.70   1,0       
7) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'48.60             
7) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'48.60             
9) SPINELLI Riccardo 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'55.10             
10) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.40             
11) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'01.90             
12) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'02.20             
13) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'03.40             
14) NOCCHI Christian 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'04.30             
15) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'09.70             
16) D'ANDREA Mattia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'12.20             
17) UZIELLI Cosimo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'40.40             
 
FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IUPPA Aaron 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       37.00   7,0   *
2) ZAMBIANCHI Leonardo 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       39.80   4,5   *
2) POGGIANTI Folco 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       39.80   4,5   *
4) GORI Tommaso 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       40.30   3,0       
5) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.10   2,0       
6) FORGIONE Matteo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       43.10   1,0       
7) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       43.80             
7) CARTA Gabriele 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       43.80             
9) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.20             
10) PASQUINUZZI Francesco 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       45.00             
11) ROFRANO Davide 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       45.30             
12) CALDERONE Martino 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       46.10             
13) SIGNORINI Jacopo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.20             
14) VIZZUSO Manuel 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       47.10             
15) SCHETTINO Mattia Christopher 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       47.80             
16) CHINI Nicola 2012 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       49.30             
17) SARGENTI Leonardo 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       57.60             
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       31.10   7,0   *
2) FORZONI Matteo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       33.60   5,0   *
3) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.80   4,0   *
4) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       34.60   3,0       
5) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       35.40   2,0       
6) ILLIANO Pietro 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       35.80   0,5       
6) DONNINI Davide 2011 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       35.80   0,5       
8) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.90             
9) ESPOSITO Andrea 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       36.50             
10) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       37.10             
11) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.70             
11) CALISTRI Giulio 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       37.70             
11) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.70             
14) CHIRICO Samuele 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       38.30             
15) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       38.40             
16) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       39.80             
17) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.90             
18) RAZZANO Giovanni 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       40.20             
19) SPINELLI Riccardo 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       40.90             
20) ARTINI Elia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.60             
21) CARMIGNANI Gabriele 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       42.00             
22) BERIBE' Michele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       45.30             
 
MOMMARELLI Julian 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.