societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
7^ TROFEO FESTA DELLA MAMMA
CALENZANO Domenica 8 Maggio 2022 A.V. 14:00 - I.G. 14:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'30.40   7,0   *
2) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'31.10   5,0   *
3) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.80   4,0   *
4) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'35.10   3,0       
5) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'37.20   2,0       
6) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'39.10   1,0       
7) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'41.10             
8) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'41.40             
9) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'42.80             
10) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'43.30             
11) FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'43.50             
12) MARIANELLI Celeste 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'51.00             
13) FRANCHI Emma 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'51.80             
14) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.00             
15) MAGRINI Elisa 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'57.80             
16) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'03.10             
17) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     3'03.20             
18) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'09.50             
19) PELOSI Giulia 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'09.70             
20) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'10.60             
21) CIABATTI Ginevra 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'16.00             
22) PAGANO Vittoria 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'17.80             
23) ANCILLOTTI Alessia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'25.50             
24) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'34.60             
25) SANTAGADA Ilaria 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'41.00             
 
1) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'21.60   7,0   *
2) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'23.50   5,0   *
3) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'25.60   3,5   *
3) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.60   3,5   *
5) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'27.50   2,0       
6) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'28.50   1,0       
7) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'29.20             
8) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'30.50             
9) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'35.00             
10) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'35.50             
11) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.60             
12) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'38.20             
13) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'38.80             
14) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'40.30             
15) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'40.50             
16) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.90             
17) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'43.40             
18) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'43.50             
19) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'43.70             
20) FORZONI Gaia 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'44.30             
21) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'46.60             
22) MANSOOR Dalia Nura 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.00             
23) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.20             
24) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.70             
25) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'49.20             
26) BRACCIALI Livia Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'50.10             
27) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'51.10             
28) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'57.10             
29) SHEGA Grisselda 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'00.30             
30) BANI Francesca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'02.00             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.90   7,0   *
2) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'20.20   5,0   *
3) DE BARTOLO Gaia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'23.50   4,0   *
4) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.40   3,0       
5) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'31.50   2,0       
6) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'33.90   1,0       
7) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'36.10             
8) BAJELI Livia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'41.70             
9) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.80             
10) ANCILLOTTI Alessia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'44.40             
11) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'48.90             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'11.60   7,0   *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.20   5,0   *
3) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'18.30   4,0   *
4) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.00   3,0       
5) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'23.30   2,0       
6) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.40   1,0       
7) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'29.50             
8) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.50             
9) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'33.80             
10) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'35.50             
11) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'38.60             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.10   7,0   *
2) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'22.50   5,0   *
3) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'24.00   4,0   *
4) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'25.50   3,0       
5) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.70   2,0       
6) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'28.30   1,0       
7) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'29.00             
8) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.20             
9) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'33.50             
10) LUCCI Laura 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'37.70             
11) CANGELOSI Matilda 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'52.00             
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'09.10   7,0   *
2) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'13.60   5,0   *
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'13.90   4,0   *
4) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.30   3,0       
5) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'19.40   2,0       
6) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.80   1,0       
7) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'22.40             
8) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.50             
9) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'26.10             
10) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.40             
11) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'27.60             
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.90             
13) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.50             
14) ECHIA QUISPE Lesly Geraldine 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'34.70             
15) VITI Giulia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'49.50             
 
DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'26.90   7,0   *
2) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'27.90   5,0   *
3) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'30.10   4,0   *
4) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'30.40   3,0       
5) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'33.40   2,0       
6) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'34.50   1,0       
7) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'36.60             
8) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'52.00             
9) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     4'13.80             
10) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     4'14.20             
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'05.00   7,0   *
2) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'08.00   5,0   *
3) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'10.00   4,0   *
4) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'10.80   3,0       
5) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'12.00   2,0       
6) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'15.70   1,0       
7) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'21.20             
8) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'24.40             
9) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'29.90             
10) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'34.90             
11) MANSOOR Dalia Nura 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'36.90             
12) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'41.40             
13) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'47.00             
 
BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'10.80   7,0   *
2) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'11.90   5,0   *
3) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'12.80   4,0   *
4) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.00   3,0       
5) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'15.70   2,0       
6) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'16.70   1,0       
7) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.30             
8) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'19.30             
9) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'21.80             
10) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'22.70             
11) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.20             
12) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.90             
13) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'24.90             
14) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'26.00             
15) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.30             
16) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'27.00             
17) LUCCI Laura 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'29.40             
18) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'30.50             
19) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'30.60             
20) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.20             
21) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'34.70             
22) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'35.30             
23) CANGELOSI Matilda 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'36.20             
24) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'40.00             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'04.60   7,0   *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.70   5,0   *
3) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.00   4,0   *
4) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'09.70   3,0       
5) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.20   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'12.40   1,0       
7) CELLINI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.30             
8) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'15.40             
9) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.70             
10) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'17.30             
11) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'17.80             
12) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'18.90             
13) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'20.90             
14) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'21.20             
14) BRACCIALI Livia Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.20             
16) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.30             
17) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'28.10             
 
6a Gara                 200 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'11.10   7,0   *
 
1) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.90   7,0   *
2) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'53.90   5,0   *
3) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'56.70   4,0   *
4) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'58.80   3,0       
5) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'05.10   2,0       
6) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'09.00   1,0       
7) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'09.40             
8) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'40.90             
 
7a Gara                 200 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'58.50   7,0   *
2) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'59.60   5,0   *
3) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'01.20   4,0   *
4) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'06.00   3,0       
5) FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'08.60   2,0       
6) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'17.10   1,0       
7) BAJELI Livia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'23.00             
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'30.20   7,0   *
2) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.50   5,0   *
3) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'35.40   4,0   *
4) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'35.60   3,0       
5) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.00   2,0       
6) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.90   1,0       
7) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'56.10             
8) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'57.10             
9) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'00.30             
10) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'03.10             
11) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     3'05.50             
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'07.60             
13) BRACCIALI Livia Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     3'07.80             
14) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'08.00             
15) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     3'08.30             
16) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'12.00             
17) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'14.00             
18) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'14.40             
 
PAGANO Vittoria 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'25.60   7,0   *
2) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'30.90   5,0   *
3) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'34.80   4,0   *
4) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'35.80   3,0       
5) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'36.80   2,0       
6) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'40.70   1,0       
7) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'41.40             
8) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.40             
8) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'44.40             
10) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'46.30             
11) MAGRINI Elisa 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'46.90             
12) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'47.80             
13) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'49.00             
14) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'49.90             
15) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'52.50             
16) FERRINI Sofia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'52.90             
17) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'00.00             
18) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.20             
19) SANTAGADA Ilaria 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'14.60             
20) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'17.90             
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.00   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'28.00   5,0   *
3) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'28.30   4,0   *
4) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.70   3,0       
5) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.00   2,0       
6) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'31.60   1,0       
7) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'32.40             
8) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'33.10             
8) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'33.10             
10) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'36.80             
11) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'38.80             
12) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'40.80             
13) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'41.30             
14) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'46.60             
15) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'47.70             
16) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'49.90             
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.00   7,0   *
2) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       31.60   5,0   *
3) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       32.00   4,0   *
4) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.70   3,0       
5) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       33.00   2,0       
6) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       33.40   1,0       
7) DE BARTOLO Gaia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       33.60             
7) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.60             
9) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       34.20             
10) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       34.40             
11) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       35.00             
11) MARIANELLI Celeste 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.00             
13) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.80             
14) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.50             
14) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       37.50             
16) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       38.00             
16) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       38.00             
18) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       38.40             
19) PELOSI Giulia 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       39.60             
20) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.80             
21) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.50             
22) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.10             
23) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       43.90             
24) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       44.00             
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       28.70   7,0   *
2) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       29.50   5,0   *
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       29.80   4,0   *
4) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.20   3,0       
5) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.10   2,0       
6) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.20   0,5       
6) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       33.20   0,5       
8) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.70             
8) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       33.70             
10) FORZONI Gaia 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       34.00             
11) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.20             
12) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.30             
12) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.30             
14) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       34.60             
15) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.20             
16) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.50             
17) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.80             
18) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       36.90             
19) SHEGA Grisselda 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.70             
20) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.00             
21) VITI Giulia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.60             
22) ECHIA QUISPE Lesly Geraldine 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.       43.60             
 
FRANCHI Emma 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'03.90   7,0   *
2) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'06.20   5,0   *
3) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'13.60   4,0   *
4) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'19.20   3,0       
5) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'22.70   2,0       
6) FERRINI Sofia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'33.60   1,0       
7) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     3'33.90             
8) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     3'45.90             
9) CIABATTI Ginevra 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'51.60             
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.40   7,0   *
2) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'36.50   5,0   *
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'46.30   4,0   *
4) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'47.90   3,0       
5) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'48.10   2,0       
6) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'53.80   1,0       
7) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'59.00             
8) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'02.30             
9) CELLINI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'12.80             
10) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'13.80             
11) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'18.80             
 
LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'04.20   7,0   *
2) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     5'21.40   5,0   *
3) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     5'37.40   4,0   *
4) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'47.60   3,0       
5) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'49.90   2,0       
6) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'53.70   1,0       
7) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     6'20.00             
 
1) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     5'05.60   7,0   *
2) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     5'35.60   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'55.50   4,0   *
4) BANI Francesca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     6'28.60   3,0