societa' organizzatrice: CERTALDO NUOTO A.S.D C.R.Toscano
9^ MEMORIAL PAOLO MACCIANTI
CERTALDO Domenica 6 Marzo 2022 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:50
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'20.80  13,0   *
2) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.20  11,0   *
3) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'31.00  10,0   *
4) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'31.80   9,0       
5) MARIANELLI Celeste 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'36.50   8,0       
6) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'39.30   7,0       
7) ANDREOTTI Viola 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'45.30   6,0       
 
1) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'20.10  13,0   *
2) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'24.70  11,0   *
3) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'24.90  10,0   *
4) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'31.90   9,0       
5) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'33.00   8,0       
6) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'35.80   7,0       
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) SANTINI Cosimo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'25.70  13,0   *
2) CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'27.30  11,0   *
3) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'28.10  10,0   *
4) ACOCELLA Pietro 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.30   9,0       
5) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'29.40   8,0       
6) CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACCIAPIATTI Carlo Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'32.80   7,0       
7) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'33.70   6,0       
8) MESSINA Gabriele Giovanni 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'39.70   5,0       
 
1) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'19.40  13,0   *
2) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'22.80  11,0   *
3) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'22.90  10,0   *
4) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'24.90   9,0       
5) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'28.40   8,0       
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       44.90  13,0   *
2) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       45.90  11,0   *
3) LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       51.00  10,0   *
4) BAJELI Livia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       52.10   9,0       
5) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       54.10   8,0       
 
1) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       40.80  13,0   *
2) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       41.10  11,0   *
3) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       43.90  10,0   *
4) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.30   9,0       
5) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       47.30   8,0       
6) CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       50.50   7,0       
7) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       51.50   6,0       
8) VITI Giulia 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       51.90   5,0       
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MACARO Andrea 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       42.40  13,0   *
2) SANTINI Cosimo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.20  11,0   *
3) ACOCELLA Pietro 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       45.80  10,0   *
4) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.00   9,0       
5) TESTI Vittorio 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       47.40   8,0       
6) CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACCIAPIATTI Carlo Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       49.40   7,0       
 
1) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD       41.90  13,0   *
2) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       42.50  11,0   *
3) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       42.90  10,0   *
4) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD       44.80   9,0       
 
LAGANA' Lorenzo Scott 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.60  13,0   *
2) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 AREZZO NUOTO       41.40  11,0   *
3) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       42.20  10,0   *
4) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       47.60   9,0       
 
1) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       35.00  13,0   *
2) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.40  11,0   *
3) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       35.80  10,0   *
4) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       37.70   8,5       
4) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       37.70   8,5       
6) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       38.80   7,0       
7) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.80   6,0       
8) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       40.60   5,0       
9) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       41.00   4,0       
 
6a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       34.30  13,0   *
2) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.00  11,0   *
3) GHERA Alessio 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       36.30  10,0   *
4) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       39.40   9,0       
5) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       40.60   8,0       
6) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       41.80   7,0       
7) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       50.10   6,0       
 
1) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.20  13,0   *
2) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.40  11,0   *
 
7a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) TELLINI Emma 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'15.80  13,0   *
2) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'23.80  11,0   *
3) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.20  10,0   *
4) SANTAGADA Ilaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'51.10   9,0       
 
1) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'07.40  13,0   *
2) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'11.80  11,0   *
3) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'14.00  10,0   *
4) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'16.30   9,0       
 
8a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'11.60  13,0   *
2) TESTI Vittorio 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.60  11,0   *
3) CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'19.00  10,0   *
4) CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACCIAPIATTI Carlo Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'20.10   9,0       
5) MACARO Andrea 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'20.80   8,0       
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'02.90  13,0   *
2) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'06.20  11,0   *
3) LAGANA' Lorenzo Scott 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'31.80  10,0   *
 
9a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       37.60  13,0   *
2) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       38.80  11,0   *
3) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.40  10,0   *
4) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       43.80   9,0       
5) PARIGI Dora 2011 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       45.10   8,0       
6) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       46.20   7,0       
7) BAJELI Livia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       46.30   6,0       
8) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       48.40   5,0       
9) SANTAGADA Ilaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'01.30   4,0       
 
1) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       36.10  13,0   *
2) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       39.90  11,0   *
3) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       41.90  10,0   *
4) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.50   9,0       
5) CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.80   8,0       
 
10a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       35.70  13,0   *
2) SANTINI Cosimo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       39.40  11,0   *
 
1) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       37.80  13,0   *
2) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD       38.80  11,0   *
3) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       39.20  10,0   *
 
11a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'42.00  13,0   *
2) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'42.40  11,0   *
3) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'56.90  10,0   *
4) ANDREOTTI Viola 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'00.30   9,0       
 
1) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'29.50  13,0   *
2) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'35.00  11,0   *
3) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'35.70  10,0   *
4) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'36.60   9,0       
5) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'37.00   8,0       
6) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'37.70   7,0       
7) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'38.40   6,0       
8) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'38.70   5,0       
9) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'47.10   4,0       
10) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'50.40   3,0       
11) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     1'52.60   2,0       
 
12a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MACARO Andrea 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'33.60  13,0   *
2) BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'36.00  11,0   *
3) ACOCELLA Pietro 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'36.70  10,0   *
4) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'38.70   9,0       
5) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'41.50   8,0       
6) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'41.60   7,0       
7) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'42.60   6,0       
8) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'52.00   4,5       
8) MESSINA Gabriele Giovanni 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'52.00   4,5       
 
1) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'29.20  13,0   *
2) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'34.60  11,0   *
3) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'38.00  10,0   *
4) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'40.10   9,0       
 
13a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'29.60  13,0   *
2) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'33.10  11,0   *
3) LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'12.80  10,0   *
 
1) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'16.90  13,0   *
2) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'17.90  11,0   *
3) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'22.20  10,0   *
4) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'26.20   9,0       
5) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'30.40   8,0       
6) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'42.50   7,0       
 
14a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GHERA Alessio 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'26.40  13,0   *
2) TESTI Vittorio 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'32.00  11,0   *
 
1) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'23.50  13,0   *
2) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'28.90  11,0   *
 
15a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       33.50  13,0   *
2) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.30  11,0   *
3) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.10  10,0   *
4) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 AREZZO NUOTO       36.60   9,0       
5) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       37.00   8,0       
6) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.80   6,5       
6) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       38.80   6,5       
8) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       42.70   5,0       
 
1) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       31.00  13,0   *
2) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       32.50  11,0   *
3) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       35.10  10,0   *
4) SCALA Dalia 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       41.10   9,0       
 
MARIANELLI Celeste 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA               Squal.
 
16a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       30.30  13,0   *
2) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       32.70  11,0   *
3) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD       34.80  10,0   *
4) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       35.20   9,0       
5) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.20   8,0       
6) MESSINA Gabriele Giovanni 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       40.60   7,0       
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD       27.90  13,0   *
2) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO       29.90  11,0   *
3) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.00  10,0   *
4) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD       32.70   9,0       
5) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       33.50   8,0       
6) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.80   7,0       
7) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       36.40   6,0       
 
17a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'58.00  13,0   *
2) TELLINI Emma 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     3'04.00  11,0   *
3) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'30.00  10,0   *
4) PARIGI Dora 2011 VIRTUS POGGIBONSI SSD     3'32.20   9,0       
5) LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     4'03.20   8,0       
 
1) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'50.00  13,0   *
2) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'52.10  11,0   *
3) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'57.30  10,0   *
4) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     3'02.10   9,0       
5) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     3'07.70   8,0       
6) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     3'09.80   7,0       
7) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'10.60   6,0       
8) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'22.30   4,5       
8) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'22.30   4,5       
10) CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'25.60   3,0       
 
18a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'48.30  13,0   *
2) CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'08.60  11,0   *
3) BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     3'09.30  10,0   *
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'39.20  13,0   *
2) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'56.80  11,0   *
3) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     3'09.80  10,0   *
4) LAGANA' Lorenzo Scott 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'47.40   9,0