societa' organizzatrice: CERTALDO NUOTO A.S.D C.R.Toscano
9^ MEMORIAL PAOLO MACCIANTI
CERTALDO Domenica 6 Marzo 2022 A.V. 14:45 - I.G. 15:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BELLI Adele 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'46.10  13,0   *
2) BURRONI Alice 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'58.20  11,0   *
3) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'12.10  10,0   *
 
1) PARADISO Martina 2012 TROPOS SSD     1'31.50  13,0   *
2) GALGANI Diana 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'38.80  11,0   *
3) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'50.50  10,0   *
4) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'50.80   9,0       
5) HAILE Lehem Solomon 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'59.70   8,0       
6) CICERONE Clementina 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     2'02.50   7,0       
7) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'09.30   6,0       
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MERIGHI Cristian 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'39.00  13,0   *
2) TADDEI Lorenzo 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'47.10  11,0   *
3) CENSINI Gabriele 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'55.40  10,0   *
 
1) MULINACCI Giacomo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'31.30  13,0   *
2) GHELLI Andrea 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'34.80  11,0   *
3) GULOTTA Federico 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'42.10  10,0   *
4) RENZETTI Matteo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'42.60   9,0       
5) CERBAI Niccolo' 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'46.30   8,0       
6) TELLINI Marco 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'48.90   7,0       
7) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'53.00   6,0       
8) PUPILLI Ruben 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'58.00   5,0       
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       59.40  13,0   *
2) FABRIS Violet Amelie 2013 AREZZO NUOTO     1'27.40  11,0   *
 
1) BANI Stella 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       52.30  13,0   *
2) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       59.20  11,0   *
3) GIANNERINI Giada 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       59.90  10,0   *
4) DODAJ Aurora 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.20   9,0       
5) COLOMBO Giulia 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'02.40   8,0       
6) HAILE Lehem Solomon 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.10   7,0       
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MONZANI Nicholas 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO       47.90  13,0   *
2) SENSI Samuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO       51.30  11,0   *
3) ALFANI Ettore 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.00  10,0   *
 
1) GREWING Lapo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       47.10  13,0   *
2) LELLI Alessandro 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       48.80  11,0   *
3) DONNINI Davide 2011 AREZZO NUOTO       51.90  10,0   *
4) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       52.30   9,0       
5) SHIMA Kevin 2011 AREZZO NUOTO       57.20   8,0       
6) FORTINI Mattia 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.30   7,0       
7) TANGANELLI Tommaso 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'03.40   6,0       
 
CENSINI Gabriele 2012 AREZZO NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) DONNINI Vittoria 2013 AREZZO NUOTO       52.40  13,0   *
2) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       56.50  11,0   *
3) FUSAI Federica Maria 2013 AREZZO NUOTO       58.20  10,0   *
 
1) BONDI Lucilla 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.70  13,0   *
2) GALGANI Diana 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO       46.30  11,0   *
3) FINI Rachele 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       46.90  10,0   *
4) NINCI Sofia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       47.40   9,0       
5) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       52.10   8,0       
6) CICERONE Clementina 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       55.80   7,0       
7) BAFFONI Viola 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       56.50   6,0       
8) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       57.90   5,0       
 
6a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SAMPIERI Marco 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       41.30  13,0   *
2) ALFANI Ettore 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'04.20  11,0   *
 
1) CORRIERI Bernardo 2011 TROPOS SSD       38.70  13,0   *
2) FORZONI Matteo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       41.20  11,0   *
3) GULOTTA Federico 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       45.00  10,0   *
4) RENZETTI Matteo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       46.90   9,0       
5) GHELLI Andrea 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       48.90   8,0       
6) PUPILLI Ruben 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'01.00   7,0       
 
7a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'44.60  13,0   *
2) DONNINI Vittoria 2013 AREZZO NUOTO     1'52.00  11,0   *
3) PROSPERI Emma 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'57.50  10,0   *
4) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'58.30   9,0       
 
1) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'24.80  13,0   *
2) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'39.90  11,0   *
3) HAILE Lehem Solomon 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'56.10  10,0   *
 
8a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SENSI Samuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'25.10  13,0   *
2) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'38.40  11,0   *
3) GORELLI Jari 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'45.10  10,0   *
 
1) LELLI Alessandro 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'20.70  13,0   *
2) DONNINI Davide 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'24.90  11,0   *
3) FRATONI Duccio 2011 TROPOS SSD     1'25.70  10,0   *
4) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'29.90   9,0       
5) TELLINI Marco 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'33.50   8,0       
6) TESTONI Leonardo 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'44.80   7,0       
7) SHIMA Kevin 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'44.90   6,0       
 
SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'34.00     F.gara
 
9a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       50.20  13,0   *
2) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       51.50  11,0   *
3) FUSAI Federica Maria 2013 AREZZO NUOTO       59.90  10,0   *
4) PROSPERI Emma 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'06.10   9,0       
5) CAMELI Alice 2013 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'22.30   8,0       
 
1) ARAPI Aurora 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       50.80  13,0   *
2) PIROLI Melissa 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       52.70  11,0   *
3) BANI Stella 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       52.90  10,0   *
4) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       53.70   9,0       
5) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'01.00   8,0       
 
FABBRONI PETRUZZIELLO Yurany 2012 AREZZO NUOTO               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GIOMMONI Samuele 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       45.70  13,0   *
2) SENSI Samuele 2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO       46.40  11,0   *
3) POGGIANTI Folco 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       49.60  10,0   *
4) TRALLORI Amedeo 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       52.30   9,0       
5) GORELLI Jari 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       54.00   8,0       
 
1) GREWING Lapo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       40.40  13,0   *
2) MULINACCI Giacomo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       42.80  11,0   *
3) FORZONI Matteo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       43.30  10,0   *
4) GHELLI Andrea 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       44.10   9,0       
5) TELLINI Marco 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       49.70   8,0       
6) SHIMA Kevin 2011 AREZZO NUOTO       53.40   7,0       
 
11a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BURRONI Alice 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'18.20  13,0   *
 
1) CICERONE Clementina 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'53.00  13,0   *
2) BONDI Lucilla 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'53.80  11,0   *
3) NINCI Sofia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'54.80  10,0   *
4) PIROLI Melissa 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'55.40   9,0       
5) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'58.20   8,0       
6) GALGANI Diana 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'04.40   7,0       
7) GIANNERINI Giada 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'10.60   6,0       
8) DODAJ Aurora 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'16.60   5,0       
9) ARAPI Aurora 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     2'24.40   4,0       
 
12a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) POGGIANTI Folco 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'56.60  13,0   *
2) MONZANI Nicholas 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'58.30  11,0   *
3) TADDEI Lorenzo 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'09.60  10,0   *
4) ALFANI Ettore 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'22.20   9,0       
 
1) CORRIERI Bernardo 2011 TROPOS SSD     1'38.10  13,0   *
2) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'47.70  11,0   *
3) GULOTTA Federico 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'57.80  10,0   *
4) TESTONI Leonardo 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'12.70   9,0       
5) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'13.60   8,0       
6) PUPILLI Ruben 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'15.10   7,0       
 
13a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       47.30  13,0   *
2) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA SSD       54.00  11,0   *
3) CAMELI Alice 2013 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.10  10,0   *
4) FABRIS Violet Amelie 2013 AREZZO NUOTO     1'10.50   9,0       
 
1) PARADISO Martina 2012 TROPOS SSD       35.90  13,0   *
2) FINI Rachele 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.10  11,0   *
3) PIROLI Melissa 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       42.60  10,0   *
4) DI SANO Lavinia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       43.30   9,0       
5) BANI Stella 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       46.00   8,0       
6) BAFFONI Viola 2012 AREZZO NUOTO       46.80   7,0       
7) COLOMBO Giulia 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       55.20   6,0       
8) PACELLA Agnese 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD       59.40   5,0       
 
14a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SAMPIERI Marco 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.90  13,0   *
2) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       41.60  11,0   *
3) TADDEI Lorenzo 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO       41.70  10,0   *
4) MERIGHI Cristian 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       42.90   9,0       
5) TRALLORI Amedeo 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       44.20   8,0       
 
1) MULINACCI Giacomo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       35.60  13,0   *
2) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       36.50  11,0   *
3) RENZETTI Matteo 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       38.70  10,0   *
4) CERBAI Niccolo' 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       39.00   9,0       
5) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       40.30   8,0       
6) TESTONI Leonardo 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       49.80   7,0       
 
SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       40.30     F.gara
 
15a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BELLI Adele 2013 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'52.60  13,0   *
 
1) BONDI Lucilla 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'37.20  13,0   *
2) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'41.50  11,0   *
3) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'42.10  10,0   *
4) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'44.70   9,0       
5) DODAJ Aurora 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'52.40   8,0       
6) BAFFONI Viola 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'57.60   7,0       
7) ARAPI Aurora 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'58.90   6,0       
8) FABBRONI PETRUZZIELLO Yurany 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     2'17.60   5,0       
 
NINCI Sofia 2012 AQUATEMPRA SSD               Squal.
 
16a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MONZANI Nicholas 2012 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'45.30  13,0   *
2) GIOMMONI Samuele 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     1'46.40  11,0   *
3) CENSINI Gabriele 2012 AREZZO NUOTO     2'05.10  10,0   *
 
1) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'35.10  13,0   *
2) FRATONI Duccio 2011 TROPOS SSD     1'37.40  11,0   *
3) DONNINI Davide 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'38.60  10,0   *
4) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'43.90   9,0       
5) CERBAI Niccolo' 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'45.50   8,0       
6) FORTINI Mattia 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'54.50   7,0       
 
TANGANELLI Tommaso 2011 AREZZO NUOTO               Squal.