societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XIII Meeting Nazionale Azzurrissimo
EMPOLI Domenica 4 Novembre 2018 A.V. 14:15 - I.G. 15:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MILLI Matilde 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       34.01   7,0 *
2) CIONI Alice 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       34.81   5,0 *
3) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.35   4,0 *
4) SANZO' Camilla 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.51   3,0
5) MATTEI Virginia 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       36.58   2,0
6) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.60   1,0
7) TAMBURINI Nora 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.86        
8) BECUZZI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       38.06        
9) BRACCINI Alessandra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.12        
10) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.26        
11) BETTI Anita 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       40.67        
12) PONGHI Erika 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       42.09        
13) MANNUCCI Rebecca 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       42.63        
14) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       42.94        
15) CONTI Valentina 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       43.92        
16) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.22        
17) CASIRAGHI Giulia 2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       45.24        
18) CARRAI Ginevra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       55.21        
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       33.36   7,0 *
2) CONTINI Luca 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       33.46   5,0 *
3) PELLEGRINI Tommaso 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.15   4,0 *
4) MONTICELLI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       35.57   3,0
5) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       35.93   2,0
6) BICCHI Filippo 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       36.45   1,0
7) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.64        
8) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.17        
9) PATTI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       38.00        
10) CAPPELLETTO Niccolo' 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       38.10        
11) REMORINI Mattia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.61        
12) DI SACCO Marcello Giancarlo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       40.21        
13) RUGGERI Filippo 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.63        
14) MANCONI Simone 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       59.04        
 
3a Gara                 50 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SAVINO Anita 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       31.98   7,0 *
2) CERBINI Elettra 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       32.72   5,0 *
3) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.98   4,0 *
4) MATTIOLI Alice 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       33.44   3,0
5) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.59   2,0
6) VALLEGGI Lara 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       37.86   1,0
7) NAJID Atir 2006 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       38.55        
8) SANTOCCHIA Giada 2006 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       38.80        
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) CORTINI Kevin 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       28.09   7,0 *
2) CERRI Mirko 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       29.18   5,0 *
3) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       29.72   4,0 *
4) MARMUGI Gionata 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       29.77   3,0
5) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.37   2,0
6) BUCCHI Diego 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.96   1,0
7) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       32.10        
8) ASUNCION Pier Noel 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       32.14        
9) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.23        
10) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.32        
11) MARMUGI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.53        
12) MORIELLO Mario 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.90        
13) GARULLI Mario Lucio 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO       39.90        
 
5a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAMBA Paola 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       29.58   7,0 *
2) LUPI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       30.89   5,0 *
3) SPINELLI Sofia 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       31.35   4,0 *
4) GRASSELLI Alessia 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       31.53   3,0
5) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.93   2,0
6) IULA Ester 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       31.99   1,0
7) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       33.12        
8) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       33.34        
9) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       33.75        
10) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.56        
11) BARTALONI Asia 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.85        
12) PACIOTTI Elisa 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       36.15        
13) SCHIMMENTI Alice 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.58        
 
1) PRISLEI Giulia 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       29.68   7,0 *
2) CIPOLLA Petra 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       29.76   5,0 *
3) DEGANELLO Karina 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       30.49   4,0 *
4) SALVADERI Alessia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       30.68   3,0
5) IADICICCO Chiara 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       30.98   2,0
6) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       31.28   1,0
 
6a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LENZI Matteo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       26.53   7,0 *
2) SACCARDI Ernesto 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       26.79   5,0 *
3) CHITI Francesco 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.85   4,0 *
4) MARTINI Alessandro 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       27.13   3,0
5) LUPI Mattia 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       27.41   2,0
6) BELLARMINI Gabriele 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       27.93   1,0
7) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.25        
8) CAPANNI Giacomo 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       29.01        
9) D'AMBROSIO Mattia 2002 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       29.41        
10) ROTONDO Matteo 2001 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       30.05        
11) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.53        
12) NENCIONI Tommaso 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.03        
13) SANDRONI Nicola 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.28        
 
1) LENZI Mattia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       26.46   7,0 *
2) TONI Daniele 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       27.11   5,0 *
3) VEZZOSI Marco 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.25   4,0 *
4) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.72   3,0
5) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.43   2,0
6) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.60   1,0
7) PRATELLI Lorenzo 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.46        
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MATTEI Virginia 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       39.27   7,0 *
2) CENCI Ilaria 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       39.38   5,0 *
3) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.81   4,0 *
4) TAMBURINI Nora 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.50   3,0
5) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       40.75   2,0
6) BRACCINI Alessandra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.79   1,0
7) OLIVIERI Arianna 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       41.45        
8) FALVINO Chiara 2008 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       42.29        
9) LUCASSINO Bianca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       43.21        
10) PECCHIA Sofia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       44.04        
11) GALLI Veronica 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       44.52        
12) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.03        
13) PANICO Vanessa 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       46.89        
14) CARRAI Ginevra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       49.16        
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.69   7,0 *
2) GASPERINI Tommaso 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       35.97   5,0 *
3) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       36.17   4,0 *
4) BECONCINI Yuri 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       37.74   3,0
5) HYSO Alessandro 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       37.93   2,0
6) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.19   1,0
7) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.40        
8) BUTI Marco 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       41.15        
9) GESA Sebastian 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       41.40        
10) FACCA Giacomo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       44.12        
11) VAINOVAN Daniele 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       49.05        
 
MARZULLO Sergio 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
PONTORNO Francesco 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 50 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MENICONI Sofia 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       33.58   7,0 *
2) MORETTI Lara 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       36.29   5,0 *
3) SAMMARTANO Frida 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       39.55   4,0 *
 
10a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       29.67   7,0 *
2) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       29.73   5,0 *
3) GUERRIERI Angelo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       35.68   4,0 *
 
11a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CIACCIO Rosa 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       32.47   7,0 *
2) SPINELLI Sofia 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.55   5,0 *
3) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.21   4,0 *
4) NIERI Anna 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       33.37   3,0
5) SCHIMMENTI Alice 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.46   2,0
 
1) PRISLEI Giulia 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       31.01   7,0 *
2) NANNI Shania 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.40   5,0 *
3) MINELLI Simona 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       31.64   4,0 *
4) BOVE Cassandra 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.38   3,0
5) VANNACCI Viola 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.74   2,0
6) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.87   1,0
7) MARTINI Maria Letizia 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       34.73        
8) TAGLIONI Samantha 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       34.83        
9) FERRETTI Francesca 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       35.59        
 
MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) NICOTRA Mario 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       26.19   7,0 *
2) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       27.70   5,0 *
3) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.85   4,0 *
4) NANNUCCI Niccolo' 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.20   3,0
5) FARINA Andrea 2002 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO       41.66   2,0
 
1) MONI Fabio 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       27.28   7,0 *
2) TAGLIONI Christian 2000 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       31.56   5,0 *
 
13a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'07.02   7,0 *
2) BECUZZI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'11.87   5,0 *
3) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.43   4,0 *
4) CENCI Ilaria 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'16.62   3,0
5) RENZI Vanessa 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'17.01   2,0
6) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.07   1,0
7) MARTINI Clelia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'19.70        
8) PECCHIA Sofia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'21.47        
9) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'22.02        
10) MANNUCCI Rebecca 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'22.19        
11) FALVINO Chiara 2008 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'22.72        
12) PONGHI Erika 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'23.28        
13) CASIRAGHI Giulia 2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'23.69        
14) LUCASSINO Bianca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'24.04        
15) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'26.06        
16) CONTI Valentina 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'28.41        
17) PANICO Vanessa 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'30.91        
18) BAZZURRI Aurora 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'32.57        
 
PANTALEONI Desiree 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO               Squal.
 
14a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PINTO Alessandro 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'04.79   7,0 *
2) GASPERINI Tommaso 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'05.04   5,0 *
3) CONTINI Luca 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'08.15   4,0 *
4) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'09.22   3,0
5) BATTELLI Andrea 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'09.57   2,0
6) HYSO Alessandro 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'09.66   1,0
7) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.44        
8) BICCHI Filippo 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'10.98        
9) PELLEGRINI Tommaso 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.72        
10) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'12.30        
11) CASUBALDO Federico 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'12.39        
12) DELLASANTA Emanuele 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'12.74        
13) REMORINI Mattia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.88        
14) MONTICELLI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'13.72        
15) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'13.87        
16) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'14.22        
17) BILANCIONI Tommaso 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'14.55        
18) DI SACCO Marcello Giancarlo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'15.21        
19) BUTI Marco 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'15.24        
20) MARINUCCI Francesco 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'15.50        
21) MARINUCCI Federico 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'15.73        
22) PATTI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'16.85        
23) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'16.95        
24) BECONCINI Yuri 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'17.02        
25) GALDI Luca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'17.36        
26) VALVANI Alessandro Latino 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'17.44        
27) PACI Lorenzo 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'17.45        
28) RAGAINI Filippo 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'17.55        
29) FIRENZUOLI Niccolo' 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'17.99        
30) AMATORI Davide 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'18.15        
31) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'18.35        
32) CAPPELLETTO Niccolo' 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'20.29        
33) FUCILI Jacopo 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'22.51        
34) CONTI Giulio 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'23.40        
35) SELVA Gianfranco 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'25.27        
36) DE ANGELIS Lorenzo 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'29.24        
37) MANCONI Simone 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'40.71        
38) VAINOVAN Daniele 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'42.38        
 
15a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'02.09   7,0 *
2) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'02.57   5,0 *
3) CERBINI Elettra 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'03.02   4,0 *
4) MATTIOLI Alice 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'05.20   3,0
5) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'06.05   2,0
6) VALLEGGI Lara 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'06.23   1,0
7) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'06.42        
8) MENICONI Sofia 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'06.96        
9) MATTONAI Laura 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'07.18        
10) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'07.98        
11) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'08.26        
12) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'08.77        
13) VANNACCI Maria Sole 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'09.31        
14) SPANO Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'09.80        
15) NAJID Atir 2006 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'10.01        
16) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.39        
17) ROMANI Sara 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'10.82        
18) FEDI Marianna 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'11.45        
19) CAPPONI Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'11.64        
20) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.66        
21) SAMMARTANO Frida 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'12.45        
22) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.46        
23) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.47        
24) SPAGNESI Ginevra 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'14.69        
25) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'15.28        
26) SPAGNESI Marta 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'15.31        
27) SANTOCCHIA Giada 2006 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'16.50        
28) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'17.00        
29) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'17.11        
30) BONTA' Chiara 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'17.99        
31) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'18.44        
32) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'20.75        
33) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'22.52        
34) SECCHI Sofia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'23.16        
35) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'25.14        
 
16a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) DEL PIVO Enrico 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO       55.61   7,0 *
2) CORTINI Kevin 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       55.82   5,0 *
3) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       56.07   4,0 *
4) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       56.35   3,0
5) MORI Ettore 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       57.15   2,0
6) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       57.99   1,0
7) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       58.13        
8) MEUCCI Sandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       58.61        
9) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       58.77        
10) CERRI Mirko 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       59.16        
11) FORMICHETTI Enrico 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       59.30        
12) CECCHI Marco 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'00.03        
13) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.25        
14) DINI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'00.45        
15) RAJAPAKSA Nimanka Sanjula 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'01.15        
16) BENEDETTI Emanuele 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'01.22        
17) FRANCESCONI Michael 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'01.33        
18) TOMASSINI Diego 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'01.74        
19) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.12        
20) GIORGI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'02.33        
21) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'02.35        
22) MORIELLO Mario 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'02.50        
23) SIMONCINI Simone 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'02.53        
24) SANTERINI Marco 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'02.58        
25) CASINI Jacopo 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'02.62        
26) TERENZI Lorenzo 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'03.17        
27) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'03.20        
28) PARILLA John Paulo Castillo 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'03.38        
29) NUCCI Lorenzo 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'03.42        
30) MASI Edoardo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'03.51        
31) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'03.95        
32) BECCHETTI Emanuele 2003 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'04.52        
33) BARSOTTI Damiano 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'04.77        
34) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'05.53        
35) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.91        
36) FEDEL Tommaso 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'05.96        
37) CIUBOTARIU Michele 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'06.23        
38) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'07.45        
39) GARAVALLI Giosue' 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'07.73        
40) CASAGRANDE Filippo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'08.89        
41) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'09.25        
42) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.37        
43) SCIACCA Anthony 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.53        
44) GUERRIERI Angelo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'12.20        
45) GARULLI Mario Lucio 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'14.37        
46) MENCARELLI Lorenzo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'14.53        
 
BALDI Flavio 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D               Squal.
 
17a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MALIPIERO Teresa 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'01.44   7,0 *
2) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'01.83   5,0 *
3) IULA Ester 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'02.60   4,0 *
4) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'02.75   3,0
5) LUPI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'03.17   2,0
6) SPINELLI Sofia 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'03.43   1,0
7) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'05.01        
8) PARENTINI Sara 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'05.09        
9) MUGNAI Gaia 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'05.26        
10) ROMEI Caterina 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'05.43        
11) CIACCIO Rosa 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'06.37        
12) CHIARANTINI Ilaria 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'06.60        
13) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'07.13        
14) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'08.09        
15) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'09.70        
16) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.36        
17) BARTALONI Asia 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.35        
18) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'13.56        
 
1) DEGANELLO Karina 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       59.76   7,0 *
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'00.82   5,0 *
3) SALVADERI Alessia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'00.90   4,0 *
4) CENCI Matilde 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'01.24   3,0
5) TACCONI Gaia 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'02.08   2,0
6) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'02.09   1,0
7) MINELLI Simona 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'02.27        
8) CIPOLLA Petra 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'02.70        
9) SABA Martina 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'02.71        
10) VANNACCI Viola 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'03.88        
11) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.06        
12) CORRIANO Alice 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'04.55        
13) NANNI Shania 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.47        
 
18a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) NICOTRA Mario 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       50.42   7,0 *
2) DAINI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       54.07   5,0 *
3) LENZI Matteo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       54.95   4,0 *
4) MARTINI Alessandro 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       55.71   3,0
5) MAGNOLFI Matteo 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       55.98   2,0
6) BALDASSARRI Pietro 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       56.19   1,0
7) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       56.34        
8) CAPANNI Giacomo 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO       56.90        
9) PIZZONIA ZOINA Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       59.78        
10) NANNUCCI Niccolo' 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       59.95        
11) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'01.96        
12) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'03.69        
13) FARINA Andrea 2002 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'07.81        
 
1) MONI Fabio 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       52.63   7,0 *
2) VEZZOSI Marco 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       53.02   5,0 *
3) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       54.28   4,0 *
4) BATTAGLIA Davide 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       54.58   3,0
5) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       54.88   2,0
6) TANI Riccardo 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       55.48   1,0
7) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       55.92        
8) BIANCALANI Giovanni 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       56.20        
9) PRATELLI Lorenzo 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       56.46        
10) TAGLIONI Christian 2000 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.       59.08        
11) CECCARELLI Jacopo 2000 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'01.46        
 
19a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MILLI Matilde 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'28.60   7,0 *
2) RENZI Vanessa 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'32.55   5,0 *
3) SANZO' Camilla 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'32.72   4,0 *
4) LEPORI Aurora 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'33.06   3,0
5) OLIVIERI Arianna 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'34.49   2,0
6) CREATI Nicole 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'36.04   1,0
7) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'36.31        
8) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'38.27        
9) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'40.31        
10) BETTI Anita 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'40.53        
11) GALLI Veronica 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'42.28        
12) MARTINI Clelia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'44.84        
13) PANTALEONI Desiree 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'45.00        
14) BAZZURRI Aurora 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'46.75        
15) FUNEL Nicole 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'54.16        
 
20a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'30.36   7,0 *
2) TESTI Pietro 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'32.57   5,0 *
3) FACCA Giacomo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'34.41   4,0 *
4) DELLASANTA Emanuele 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'34.85   3,0
5) MARINUCCI Francesco 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'38.28   2,0
6) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'38.85   1,0
7) MARINUCCI Federico 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'39.48        
8) RUGGERI Filippo 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'39.82        
9) VALVANI Alessandro Latino 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'40.47        
10) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'40.69        
11) BILANCIONI Tommaso 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'40.88        
12) BUCCHI Jacopo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'41.43        
13) RAGAINI Filippo 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'42.36        
14) AMATORI Davide 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'46.36        
15) PACI Lorenzo 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'46.46        
16) FUCILI Jacopo 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'47.56        
17) CONTI Giulio 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'47.57        
18) FIRENZUOLI Niccolo' 2007 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'47.85        
 
21a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) COSCETTI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'19.48   7,0 *
2) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'21.37   5,0 *
3) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'23.68   4,0 *
4) MORETTI Lara 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'24.04   3,0
5) LEPORE Francesca 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'24.49   2,0
6) CERBIONI Anja 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'24.87   1,0
7) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'27.84        
8) VANNACCI Maria Sole 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'28.63        
9) MATTONAI Laura 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'29.22        
10) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'30.36        
11) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'31.33        
12) ROMANI Sara 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'32.57        
13) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'33.67        
14) FEDI Marianna 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'33.75        
15) OANCEA Elisa 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'34.55        
16) SPAGNESI Ginevra 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'34.92        
17) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'35.50        
18) SPAGNESI Marta 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'41.37        
19) BONTA' Chiara 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'42.51        
20) SECCHI Sofia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'42.66        
21) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'42.70        
 
MORI Virginia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.               Squal.
 
22a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) DINI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'12.83   7,0 *
2) PARILLA John Paulo Castillo 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'17.99   5,0 *
3) MAGAGNINI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'18.86   4,0 *
4) GALEAZZI Diego 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'19.89   3,0
5) ASUNCION Pier Noel 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'21.23   2,0
6) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.59   1,0
7) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'23.10        
8) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'23.57        
9) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'23.90        
10) CASAGRANDE Filippo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'24.27        
11) CIUBOTARIU Michele 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'24.61        
12) MENCARELLI Lorenzo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'31.86        
13) GARULLI Mario Lucio 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'42.78        
 
1) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'10.81   7,0 *
2) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'11.04   5,0 *
3) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.08   4,0 *
4) MORGANTINI Alessio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'13.46   3,0
5) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.33   2,0
6) MARMUGI Gionata 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'14.38   1,0
7) PRIMATICI Gabriele 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'14.61        
8) DOLFI Matteo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'15.75        
9) TERENZI Lorenzo 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'15.96        
10) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.88        
11) TOMASSINI Diego 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'17.27        
12) GIORGI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'17.92        
13) BECCHETTI Emanuele 2003 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'18.45        
14) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.80        
15) DANTI Piergiorgio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'19.92        
16) BENEDETTI Emanuele 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.56        
17) SIMONCINI Simone 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'22.58        
18) VERDUCHI Vladimir 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'24.10        
19) GARAVALLI Giosue' 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'32.46        
 
23a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BATTAGLIA Caterina 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'14.18   7,0 *
2) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'16.59   5,0 *
3) GRASSELLI Alessia 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'16.63   4,0 *
4) RICCI Anastasia 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'19.35   3,0
5) SEFERI Kessi 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'20.32   2,0
6) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'22.03   1,0
7) MASOTTI Viola 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'22.61        
8) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'22.70        
9) MANNINI Sofia 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'23.10        
10) PERUGINI Sofia 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     1'23.88        
11) BALESTRI Camilla 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     1'25.08        
12) PACIOTTI Elisa 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'29.41        
 
1) SABA Martina 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     1'17.21   7,0 *
2) DANTI Maddalena 2001 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'30.08   5,0 *
 
24a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LUPI Mattia 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'06.53   7,0 *
2) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.65   5,0 *
3) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.84   4,0 *
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'03.23   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANI Giovanni 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'10.18   5,0 *
 
25a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) KOWALSKA Klara 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'22.74   7,0 *
2) LEPORE Francesca 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'41.59   5,0 *
3) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'44.02   4,0 *
4) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'57.89   3,0
5) GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     3'04.23   2,0
6) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     3'11.52   1,0
 
26a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'32.44   7,0 *
2) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'33.17   5,0 *
3) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'47.27   4,0 *
4) GALEAZZI Diego 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'47.35   3,0
 
1) CORTINI Kevin 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'15.20   7,0 *
2) FICINI Tommaso 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'22.69   5,0 *
3) MAGAGNINI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'28.24   4,0 *
4) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'29.90   3,0
5) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'33.70   2,0
6) DANTI Piergiorgio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'37.64   1,0
7) GADANI Alessandro 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'40.07        
8) BUCCHI Diego 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'56.26        
 
27a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'35.15   7,0 *
2) MUGNAI Gaia 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'36.36   5,0 *
3) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'42.51   4,0 *
 
1) RICCOBONO Denise 1993 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'16.11   7,0 *
2) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'24.91   5,0 *
3) D'AMELIO Angelica 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'27.00   4,0 *
4) CIPOLLA Petra 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'29.62   3,0
 
28a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SACCARDI Ernesto 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'06.50   7,0 *
2) MARTINI Alessandro 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'13.11   5,0 *
3) BELLARMINI Gabriele 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'17.24   4,0 *
4) D'AMBROSIO Mattia 2002 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'22.69   3,0
5) CAPANNI Giacomo 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'26.08   2,0
6) ROTONDO Matteo 2001 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'26.32   1,0
 
1) TONI Daniele 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'06.73   7,0 *
2) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'17.34   5,0 *
3) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.77   4,0 *
 
29a Gara                 200 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MENICONI Sofia 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'29.66   7,0 *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'36.05   5,0 *
3) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'36.61   4,0 *
4) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'40.39   3,0
5) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'43.54   2,0
6) SANTOCCHIA Giada 2006 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'55.86   1,0
7) NAJID Atir 2006 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'59.61        
8) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     3'12.28        
 
30a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) DALLA VALLE Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'25.39   7,0 *
2) MASI Edoardo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'27.71   5,0 *
3) CASINI Jacopo 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'31.46   4,0 *
4) MAGAGNINI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'33.17   3,0
5) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'45.23   2,0
6) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'48.89   1,0
7) GUERRIERI Angelo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'50.27        
8) SCIACCA Anthony 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'57.63        
 
1) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'13.56   7,0 *
2) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'16.48   5,0 *
3) CHIARANTINI Claudio 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'17.95   4,0 *
4) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.63   3,0
5) COLI Lorenzo 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'22.43   2,0
6) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'24.86   1,0
7) MEUCCI Sandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'25.97        
8) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'27.06        
9) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'29.06        
10) GENTILE Francesco 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'32.28        
 
31a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CIACCIO Rosa 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'27.90   7,0 *
2) NIERI Anna 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'28.57   5,0 *
3) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'32.37   4,0 *
4) CHIARANTINI Ilaria 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'33.45   3,0
5) PINI Aurora 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'33.71   2,0
6) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'39.70   1,0
7) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'46.23        
 
1) MINELLI Simona 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'20.42   7,0 *
2) PRISLEI Giulia 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'20.64   5,0 *
3) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'27.09   4,0 *
4) BOVE Cassandra 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'27.59   3,0
5) MARTINI Maria Letizia 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'31.43   2,0
6) TACCONI Gaia 2001 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'33.45   1,0
7) TAGLIONI Samantha 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'36.88        
8) PERINI Martina 2001 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'40.84        
 
32a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'03.65   7,0 *
2) NICOTRA Mario 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'04.34   5,0 *
3) MONEPI Filippo 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'06.65   4,0 *
4) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'08.92   3,0
5) SANDRONI Nicola 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'35.03   2,0
 
1) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'18.71   7,0 *
2) CECCARELLI Jacopo 2000 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'35.29   5,0 *
 
33a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FURI Erica 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'42.19   7,0 *
2) SANZO' Camilla 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'56.87   5,0 *
3) RENZI Vanessa 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'59.40   4,0 *
4) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'59.57   3,0
5) CENCI Ilaria 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     3'13.98   2,0
6) CREATI Nicole 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     3'15.98   1,0
7) CONTI Valentina 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     3'32.68        
8) PANTALEONI Desiree 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     3'37.30        
9) BAZZURRI Aurora 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     3'37.82        
10) PANICO Vanessa 2008 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     3'50.94        
 
34a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'50.52   7,0 *
2) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'51.92   5,0 *
3) HYSO Alessandro 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'53.83   4,0 *
4) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'54.79   3,0
5) TESTI Pietro 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'56.29   2,0
6) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'56.86   1,0
7) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'59.74        
8) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'00.50        
9) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     3'09.53        
10) GALDI Luca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     3'10.91        
 
CASUBALDO Federico 2007 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO               Squal.
 
35a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) CERBINI Elettra 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'35.22   7,0 *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'35.90   5,0 *
3) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'36.13   4,0 *
4) MATTIOLI Alice 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'38.35   3,0
5) MORETTI Lara 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'39.47   2,0
6) CERBIONI Anja 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'42.58   1,0
7) ANTONELLI Sofia 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'48.39        
8) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'49.52        
9) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'50.26        
10) SPANO Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'52.47        
11) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'55.41        
12) OANCEA Elisa 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'57.53        
13) SAMMARTANO Frida 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'59.77        
14) CAPPONI Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'59.80        
 
GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.               Squal.
 
36a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Rag2005) Maschi
 
 
1) DINI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'27.21   7,0 *
2) MORIELLO Mario 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'32.53   5,0 *
3) PARILLA John Paulo Castillo 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'34.18   4,0 *
4) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'38.19   3,0
5) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'39.41   2,0
6) GALEAZZI Diego 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'41.95   1,0
7) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'42.39        
8) MARMUGI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'43.49        
9) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'45.66        
10) CASAGRANDE Filippo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'46.56        
11) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'49.86        
12) MENCARELLI Lorenzo 2005 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'59.52        
 
1) CHIARANTINI Claudio 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'17.15   7,0 *
2) MORI Ettore 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'19.88   5,0 *
3) MARMUGI Gionata 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'21.85   4,0 *
4) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'22.04   3,0
5) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'25.20   2,0
6) COLI Lorenzo 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'25.81   1,0
7) MAGAGNINI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'26.97        
8) SANTERINI Marco 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'27.02        
9) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'29.23        
10) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'29.93        
11) DANTI Piergiorgio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'30.41        
12) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'31.63        
13) DOLFI Matteo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'31.64        
14) FRANCESCONI Michael 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'32.48        
15) GADANI Alessandro 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'38.45        
16) BECCHETTI Emanuele 2003 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'43.03        
 
DEL PIVO Enrico 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO               Squal.
MORGANTINI Alessio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.               Squal.
 
37a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'26.14   7,0 *
2) IULA Ester 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'26.66   5,0 *
3) BATTAGLIA Caterina 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'28.19   4,0 *
4) GRASSELLI Alessia 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'30.11   3,0
5) RICCI Anastasia 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'33.30   2,0
6) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'34.07   1,0
7) MASOTTI Viola 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'34.23        
8) MALIPIERO Teresa 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'36.94        
9) PERUGINI Sofia 2003 SPORT VILLAGE SSD -PESARO     2'40.43        
10) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'40.89        
11) CALAMAI Matilde 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'41.82        
12) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'42.12        
13) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'47.25        
14) BALESTRI Camilla 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'47.85        
 
1) RICCOBONO Denise 1993 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'22.16   7,0 *
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'27.67   5,0 *
3) SABA Martina 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'28.09   4,0 *
4) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'32.63   3,0
5) MARTINI Maria Letizia 2002 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO     2'36.48   2,0
 
PACIOTTI Elisa 2004 THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO               Squal.
 
38a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'05.61   7,0 *
2) LUPI Mattia 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'09.62   5,0 *
3) MONEPI Filippo 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'09.92   4,0 *
4) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'15.89   3,0
5) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'29.19   2,0
6) NENCIONI Tommaso 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'33.42   1,0
 
1) LENZI Mattia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 A.S.D.     2'08.23   7,0 *
2) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'08.53   5,0 *
3) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'16.26   4,0 *
EMPOLI 4 Novembre 2018