societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova tempi Campionato Regionale Categoria
EMPOLI Sabato 24 Novembre 2018 A.V. 15:00 - I.G. 16:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) PRISLEI Giulia 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       31.01        
2) NANNI Shania 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.31        
3) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.92        
4) SPINELLI Sofia 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       31.96        
5) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       32.20        
6) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       32.34        
7) CAMPESE Lucrezia 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.37        
8) BOVE Cassandra 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.58        
9) CHIARANTINI Ilaria 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       33.10        
10) NARDINI Giulia 2001 CO.G.I.S.       33.18        
11) VANNACCI Viola 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.29        
12) MATALONI Valeria 1996 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.       33.41        
13) PINI Aurora 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       33.45        
14) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.       33.55        
14) DEMI Irene 1999 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.       33.55        
16) ROSSI Ilaria 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.       34.21        
17) FERRETTI Francesca 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       35.32        
18) VISCUSI Cristina 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       35.96        
19) MENICI Sara 2003 CO.G.I.S.       36.11        
20) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       36.56        
21) REA Martina 2002 CO.G.I.S.       36.64        
 
2a Gara                 50 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) ZANNELLI Andrea 1999 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       25.52        
2) GIANNI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       26.86        
3) GORI Tommaso 1998 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       28.28        
4) ROSSI Leonardo 2001 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       28.67        
5) MAGRINI Vittorio 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       28.87        
6) POMPEI Andrea 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.       29.41        
7) MARINELLO Marco 2000 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       29.84        
8) PAOLETTI Tommaso 2001 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       29.85        
9) DI NAPOLI Giacomo 2002 CO.G.I.S.       30.18        
10) RIGHINI Lorenzo 1999 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.41        
11) POTESTIO Davide 2002 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.       31.58        
12) NANNUCCI Niccolo' 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       32.14        
13) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.15        
14) GORI Francesco 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       34.20        
 
3a Gara                 50 Farfalla Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       29.11        
2) PRISLEI Giulia 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       30.05        
3) LUPI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       30.37        
4) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       30.38        
5) SPINELLI Sofia 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       30.95        
6) PULLANO Anna 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       31.31        
7) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.72        
8) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.77        
9) MUGNAI Gaia 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       32.03        
10) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.05        
11) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       32.86        
12) BASSINI Asia 2003 CO.G.I.S.       32.91        
13) FATTORINI Rebecca 2001 CO.G.I.S.       33.63        
14) MENICHETTI Rachele 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       33.73        
15) VISCUSI Cristina 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       33.83        
16) BURALLI Martina 2003 CO.G.I.S.       34.19        
17) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       34.27        
18) PASCARELLA Laura 2002 CO.G.I.S.       34.47        
19) FALCHI Fiammetta 2003 CO.G.I.S.       37.37        
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       25.82        
2) DIONISI Diego 2001 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       26.18        
3) CHITI Francesco 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.24        
4) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       26.44        
5) TONI Daniele 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       26.80        
6) LUPI Mattia 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D       27.25        
7) MARINELLO Marco 2000 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       27.90        
8) SGAMMATO Alex 2001 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.       28.43        
9) GINI Massimo 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       28.88        
10) ZANNI Federico 2001 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       29.31        
 
5a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) CAPONI Linda 1998 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'06.44        
2) TADDEUCCI Ginevra 1997 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'12.27        
3) MARCHITELLI Debora 2000 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'27.77        
4) CENCI Matilde 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'29.06        
5) IULA Ester 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'31.96        
6) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'32.65        
7) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'32.66        
8) BECHINI Sveva 2000 CO.G.I.S.     4'35.51        
9) GAI Vittoria 2006 CO.G.I.S.     4'38.11        
10) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'39.06        
11) SANTONI Vittoria 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'40.84        
12) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'42.41        
13) VISANI Sara 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'42.58        
14) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'44.49        
15) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'45.86        
16) PIERLI Michelle 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'46.16        
17) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'46.66        
18) AUDINO Alessia 2001 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'47.50        
19) MASOTTI Viola 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'47.63        
20) LOPPI Sofia Agnese 2003 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'48.55        
21) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 CO.G.I.S.     4'50.04        
22) POSA Greta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'50.77        
23) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'51.83        
24) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'51.91        
25) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'51.94        
26) CEBAN Daria 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     4'52.12        
26) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'52.12        
28) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'54.09        
29) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'55.20        
30) VALLEGGI Lara 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'55.68        
31) CERBIONI Anja 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'55.91        
32) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'56.18        
33) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'56.62        
34) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'56.90        
35) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     4'57.70        
36) BUCCI Martina 2001 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     4'58.22        
37) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     4'58.53        
38) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     5'02.86        
39) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     5'05.51        
40) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     5'06.46        
41) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'07.74        
42) BADII Sara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     5'08.08        
43) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     5'11.78        
44) CAPPONI Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     5'12.17        
45) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     5'12.30        
46) ZANOBINI Valentina 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     5'13.19        
47) SPANO Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     5'15.64        
48) CHEZZI Sibilla 2005 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     5'18.57        
49) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     5'21.26        
50) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     5'23.69        
51) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     5'34.08        
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) BARTOLONI Christian 1998 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'59.81        
2) DAINI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'00.56        
3) SACCARDI Ernesto 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'01.21        
4) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'01.89        
5) MONEPI Filippo 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'01.90        
6) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'02.46        
7) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'03.01        
8) TANI Riccardo 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'03.42        
9) BALDASSARRI Pietro 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'05.48        
10) MAGNOLFI Matteo 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'08.01        
11) TONI Daniele 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'08.88        
12) CORTINI Kevin 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'12.18        
13) IRITANO Andrea 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'13.51        
14) POMPEI Andrea 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'13.57        
15) RIGHINI Lorenzo 1999 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'14.33        
16) BARTOLONI Michael 2001 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'15.27        
17) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     4'18.46        
18) PANNEVIS Filippo Angelo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'18.57        
19) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'18.80        
20) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'19.32        
21) CHIARANTINI Claudio 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'19.68        
22) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 CO.G.I.S.     4'22.19        
23) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'23.22        
24) BINI Laris 2001 CO.G.I.S.     4'23.65        
25) NERI Niccolo' 2003 CO.G.I.S.     4'23.82        
26) GASPERINI Giacomo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'26.18        
27) KATRINI Adrian 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'26.52        
27) MASOTTI Gianmarco 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     4'26.52        
29) POMPEI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'26.78        
30) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'29.07        
31) PAOLETTI Gabriele 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'34.44        
32) CONTI Jacopo 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'34.88        
33) TIELLI Alessio 2004 CO.G.I.S.     4'35.48        
34) MUCCIARELLI Lorenzo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     4'35.56        
35) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'35.64        
36) ORIGA Dario 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'35.74        
37) ROTONDO Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'36.97        
38) CERRI Mirko 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'37.36        
39) GIANASSI Simone 2005 CO.G.I.S.     4'38.80        
40) MORIELLO Mario 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'38.83        
41) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     4'38.90        
42) BENEDETTI Emanuele 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'39.14        
43) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'41.38        
44) FALINI Francesco 2002 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     4'41.85        
45) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'42.20        
46) LANDI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'43.24        
47) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'43.40        
48) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'43.99        
48) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'43.99        
50) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'44.42        
51) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'46.57        
52) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     4'57.47        
53) MARMUGI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     4'58.80        
 
7a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.26        
2) PRISLEI Giulia 2000 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'22.81        
3) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'24.43        
4) LUPI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'24.75        
5) NANNI Shania 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'25.70        
6) SPINELLI Sofia 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'25.71        
7) BROGI Samira 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'26.48        
8) BOVE Cassandra 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'27.95        
9) GAI Vittoria 2006 CO.G.I.S.     2'28.32        
10) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'28.49        
11) NUTI Anna 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.70        
12) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'29.06        
13) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'29.59        
14) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'29.80        
15) VAGNOZZI Marta 2004 CO.G.I.S.     2'29.94        
16) NARDINI Giulia 2001 CO.G.I.S.     2'31.31        
17) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'31.57        
18) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'31.79        
19) MILANI Bianca 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'31.85        
20) MATALONI Valeria 1996 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'31.93        
21) LENZI Erika 2000 CO.G.I.S.     2'32.49        
22) FRONZONI Martina 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.53        
23) SAVINO Anita 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'32.65        
24) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'33.49        
25) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.57        
26) GRANDI Matilde 2005 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'34.13        
27) ROSSI Ilaria 1998 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'34.25        
28) NERUCCI Stella 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'34.36        
29) CHIARANTINI Ilaria 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'35.09        
30) BUCCI Martina 2001 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'35.35        
31) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'36.35        
32) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'36.40        
33) MINOCCHI Agnese 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'36.75        
34) DEMI Irene 1999 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     2'36.84        
35) PINI Aurora 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'37.40        
36) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'37.98        
37) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'38.39        
38) INNOCENTI Ginevra 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'38.61        
39) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'39.37        
40) GIANASSI Martina 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.51        
41) BADII Sara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'39.68        
42) CALAMAI Matilde 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'39.73        
42) FERRETTI Francesca 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'39.73        
44) TREVISAN Azzurra 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'41.35        
45) COSTAGLI Chiara 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'41.61        
46) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'41.69        
47) SPAGNESI Ginevra 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'42.21        
48) MELANI Noemi Sara 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'42.30        
49) VANNACCI Maria Sole 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'42.62        
50) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'43.42        
51) CASALI Camilla 2005 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     2'43.73        
52) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'43.76        
53) ACOCELLA Sara 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'45.65        
54) SGANZERLA Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'46.70        
55) CHECCACCI Alessandra 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'47.71        
56) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'48.36        
57) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'51.05        
58) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'52.76        
59) OANCEA Elisa 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'54.37        
60) SPAGNESI Marta 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'55.44        
61) RECCHIA Irene 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'00.97        
 
8a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) SOMMA Mirko 2003 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'10.24        
2) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'10.52        
3) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'13.53        
4) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'14.25        
5) MARIOTTINI Luca 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'15.14        
6) PULLANO Filippo 2001 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'16.79        
7) DI NAPOLI Giacomo 2002 CO.G.I.S.     2'17.05        
8) BIANCALANI Marco 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'18.36        
9) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'18.38        
10) MASOTTI Gianmarco 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'18.63        
11) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.09        
12) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.31        
13) PAOLETTI Tommaso 2001 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'21.74        
14) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'22.62        
15) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'24.98        
16) CASALINI Filippo 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'27.08        
17) NANNUCCI Niccolo' 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'27.96        
18) GIUSTI Lorenzo 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'28.99        
19) CASINI Jacopo 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'29.86        
20) VASELLI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'30.95        
21) GINANNI Simone 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'31.90        
22) PAOLETTI Gabriele 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'32.79        
23) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.68        
24) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'35.07        
25) VOLPI Pietro 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'37.56        
26) PERONI Tommaso 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'39.20        
27) NUCCI Lorenzo 2003 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'39.87        
28) BARRACANI Marco 2005 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     2'40.15        
29) BECHI Alessandro 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'40.49        
30) DONATI Marco 2005 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'41.86        
 
DINI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'15.31        
2) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'17.84        
3) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.29        
4) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'21.24        
5) INGROSSO Marianna Andrea 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'21.51        
6) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'21.70        
7) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'22.77        
8) BRUNI Giulia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'22.89        
9) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'24.46        
10) MAROTTA Chiara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'24.75        
11) MORETTI Lara 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'25.42        
12) D'AVANZO Francesca 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'28.06        
13) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'28.08        
14) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'29.49        
15) BELLI Silvia 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'29.69        
16) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'30.21        
17) BONDI Federica 2003 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     1'30.57        
18) BUTELLI Ylenia 2002 CO.G.I.S.     1'32.91        
19) CHECCACCI Alessandra 2001 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'33.19        
20) OANCEA Elisa 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'34.18        
21) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'34.47        
22) FOSSI Martina 2005 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'35.36        
23) FOIS Gioia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'36.16        
24) BONTA' Chiara 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'39.58        
25) MAESTRINI Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'43.42        
26) CERULLI Angelica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'53.55        
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'04.33        
2) LUPI Mattia 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'06.58        
3) ZANNI Andrea 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'07.06        
4) MONEPI Filippo 2001 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'07.25        
5) MASSAI Marino 2002 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'07.67        
6) CHITI Francesco 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'07.68        
7) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.37        
8) MAGRINI Vittorio 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'10.40        
9) DAINI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'10.54        
10) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'10.81        
11) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'11.20        
12) KATRINI Adrian 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.39        
13) BINI Maris 2003 CO.G.I.S.     1'11.95        
14) GINANNI Francesco 1999 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'12.46        
15) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.67        
16) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.80        
17) BINI Laris 2001 CO.G.I.S.     1'13.34        
18) LUONGO Alessio 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'13.93        
19) MARMUGI Gionata 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'14.85        
20) FEDI Mattia 2002 CO.G.I.S.     1'14.86        
20) PULLANO Filippo 2001 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'14.86        
22) MANNINI Davide 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'15.24        
23) CIARI Niccolo' 2001 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'16.75        
24) LANDI Lorenzo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     1'16.92        
25) PARILLA John Paulo Castillo 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'17.11        
26) CONTI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.79        
27) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'18.99        
28) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.03        
29) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'20.08        
30) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'20.93        
31) ASUNCION Pier Noel 2005 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'21.02        
32) PIAZZINI Pietro 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'21.22        
33) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.09        
34) CIUBOTARIU Michele 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     1'23.24        
35) GIANASSI Simone 2005 CO.G.I.S.     1'24.75        
36) GALASSI Niccolo' 2005 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'24.79        
37) PICCINI Lorenzo 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'26.18        
38) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     1'26.39        
39) FEDI Niccolo' 2005 CO.G.I.S.     1'33.81        
 
DI MARCO Giona 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.               Squal.
CERRI Mirko 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 200 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) ORLANDI Alina 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.51        
2) IULA Ester 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'27.85        
3) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'28.88        
4) PIERLI Michelle 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'29.04        
5) LUPI Alice 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'31.46        
6) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'31.69        
7) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'31.98        
8) PULLANO Anna 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'32.21        
9) SAVINO Anita 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'32.59        
10) VAGNOZZI Marta 2004 CO.G.I.S.     2'32.65        
11) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'33.44        
12) MASOTTI Viola 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'34.09        
13) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'34.50        
14) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'34.61        
15) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'34.84        
16) MATALONI Veronica 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'35.85        
17) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'36.67        
18) FRATONI Camilla 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'37.27        
19) CALAMAI Matilde 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'38.58        
20) MAROTTA Chiara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'39.41        
21) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'39.42        
22) CERBIONI Anja 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'40.21        
23) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'40.30        
24) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 CO.G.I.S.     2'40.78        
25) ROGGIOLANI Bianca 2006 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'41.94        
26) MINOCCHI Agnese 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'42.07        
27) CHIARANTINI Ilaria 2004 UISP NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'42.89        
28) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'43.41        
29) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'43.93        
30) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'44.69        
31) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'45.06        
32) BRUNI Giulia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'46.38        
33) VANNACCI Maria Sole 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'46.64        
34) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'46.79        
35) FEDI Marianna 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'46.97        
36) VISCUSI Cristina 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'47.80        
37) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'47.83        
38) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'50.79        
39) SPANO Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'50.85        
40) CAPPONI Alessia 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'55.82        
41) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'56.92        
42) CARLOTTI Linda 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     3'00.08        
43) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'01.14        
44) RECCHIA Irene 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'07.01        
45) BONTA' Chiara 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'09.98        
46) MAESTRINI Emma 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     3'26.11        
 
POSA Greta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
MORETTI Lara 2006 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D               Ritir.
 
12a Gara                 200 Misti Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Tommaso 2000 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'12.91        
2) TANI Riccardo 2000 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'14.68        
3) MAGNOLFI Matteo 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'16.24        
4) ZANNI Andrea 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'17.18        
5) SACCARDI Ernesto 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'17.27        
6) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'18.22        
7) DAINI Alessio 2002 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'19.30        
8) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'19.37        
8) MASSAI Marino 2002 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'19.37        
10) MARIOTTINI Luca 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'19.44        
11) PANNEVIS Filippo Angelo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'20.01        
12) VANNUCCHI Andrea 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.09        
13) GASPERINI Giacomo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'21.10        
14) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'22.13        
15) MARMUGI Gionata 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'23.21        
16) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.33        
17) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'23.37        
18) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'23.57        
19) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'23.88        
20) DINI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'24.15        
21) LUONGO Alessio 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'24.87        
22) SERI Tommaso 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'25.36        
23) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'26.15        
24) LISI Filippo 2004 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'26.26        
25) AUFIERO Nicolas Giuseppe 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'26.39        
26) GINANNI Francesco 1999 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'27.29        
27) NERI Niccolo' 2003 CO.G.I.S.     2'27.36        
28) FORMICHETTI Enrico 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'28.23        
29) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.30        
30) MANNINI Davide 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'28.40        
31) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'29.37        
32) PARILLA John Paulo Castillo 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'29.44        
33) BENEDETTI Emanuele 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'29.78        
34) PRAPUGICU Andrea 2004 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'30.27        
35) GINANNI Simone 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'30.88        
36) MORIELLO Mario 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'31.28        
37) DI MARCO Giona 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'31.86        
38) ALFIERI Leonardo 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'33.57        
39) CECCHI Marco 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'33.69        
40) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'34.72        
41) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'36.51        
42) BARRACANI Marco 2005 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA A.S.D.     2'36.64        
43) CIUBOTARIU Michele 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D     2'36.94        
44) CONTI Jacopo 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'37.06        
45) COCCIA Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'37.20        
46) COZZI Tommaso 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO A.S.D.     2'37.53        
47) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'38.22        
48) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'39.86        
49) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'41.60        
50) BECHI Alessandro 2004 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'42.98        
51) DONATI Marco 2005 AREZZO NUOTO A.S.D.     2'45.09        
 
PRISLEI Matteo 2004 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D               Squal.
MARMUGI Niccolo' 2005 T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D               Squal.