societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XV Meeting Nazionale Azzurrissimo
EMPOLI Domenica 7 Novembre 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT       31.56   7,0   *
2) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.10   5,0   *
3) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       33.07   4,0   *
4) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       33.67   3,0       
5) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA       34.40   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA       34.73   1,0       
7) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA       35.30             
8) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.80             
9) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.36             
10) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       38.03             
11) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT       38.28             
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       38.57             
13) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.82             
14) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.60             
15) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.70             
16) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.89             
17) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       41.13             
18) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       43.71             
19) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.84             
 
1) FALCHETTI Ludovica 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.61   7,0   *
2) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.36   5,0   *
3) TULLI Emma 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       30.59   4,0   *
4) ANGELELLI Angelica 2009 SPOLETO NUOTO       30.65   3,0       
5) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.72   2,0       
6) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA       31.89   1,0       
7) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA       31.94             
8) BRAVI Ludovica 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       32.22             
9) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       32.45             
10) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.01             
11) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA       33.24             
12) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.53             
13) DE LISI MADPONGTUA Wanda Maria Mintra 2008 H. SPORT       34.00             
14) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.43             
15) CIAMPI Giorgia 2008 AQUATEMPRA       34.49             
16) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.71             
17) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.79             
18) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT       35.60             
19) TERENZI Alessia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       35.66             
20) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       36.02             
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       26.28   7,0   *
2) CAGNONI Lavinia 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       26.30   5,0   *
3) GORI Angelica 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       27.93   4,0   *
4) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       27.96   3,0       
5) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.47   2,0       
6) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.49   1,0       
7) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.61             
8) TIBURZI Vittoria 2003 SPOLETO NUOTO       28.65             
9) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       28.81             
10) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       28.82             
11) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       29.02             
12) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA       29.06             
13) CARUSONE Gemma 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.12             
14) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.32             
15) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.53             
16) GIACOMINI Elisa 2004 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.90             
17) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       30.38             
18) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.66             
19) BRAVI Alessandra 2004 SPOLETO NUOTO       30.97             
20) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       30.98             
21) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.04             
22) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       31.21             
23) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.28             
24) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.83             
25) SERANGELI Rachele 2004 AQUATEMPRA       32.03             
26) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       36.57             
 
FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT       41.62   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       41.90   5,0   *
3) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA       46.04   4,0   *
4) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA       46.82   3,0       
5) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       46.93   2,0       
6) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA       50.73   1,0       
7) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       51.49             
8) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       55.22             
9) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       56.00             
10) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       56.64             
11) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.41             
 
1) MANCINI Lucrezia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       32.37   7,0   *
2) ANGELELLI Angelica 2009 SPOLETO NUOTO       36.08   5,0   *
3) FALCHETTI Ludovica 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       37.71   4,0   *
4) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       38.08   3,0       
5) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA       39.07   2,0       
6) TERENZI Alessia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       41.37   1,0       
7) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT       41.85             
 
1) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.60   7,0   *
2) TIBURZI Vittoria 2003 SPOLETO NUOTO       34.68   5,0   *
3) CAGNONI Lavinia 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       35.34   4,0   *
4) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.53   3,0       
5) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.70   2,0       
6) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       38.04   1,0       
7) SERANGELI Rachele 2004 AQUATEMPRA       40.07             
8) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       43.73             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT     1'16.88   7,0   *
2) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.55   5,0   *
3) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'22.63   4,0   *
4) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'28.55   3,0       
5) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.07   2,0       
6) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT     1'33.27   1,0       
7) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.63             
8) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.95             
9) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'41.08             
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'12.89   7,0   *
2) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT     1'14.38   5,0   *
3) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.84   4,0   *
4) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.91   3,0       
5) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.93   2,0       
6) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'27.22   1,0       
7) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'28.59             
8) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'30.30             
9) CIAMPI Giorgia 2008 AQUATEMPRA     1'30.82             
 
1) PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'04.30   7,0   *
2) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.12   5,0   *
3) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA     1'08.61   4,0   *
4) GORI Angelica 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'10.75   3,0       
5) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'10.82   2,0       
6) GIACOMINI Elisa 2004 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'13.51   1,0       
7) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.67             
8) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.21             
9) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.97             
10) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.29             
11) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.22             
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'24.58   7,0   *
2) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.39   5,0   *
3) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT     1'27.66   4,0   *
4) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'32.40   3,0       
5) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'36.33   2,0       
 
1) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT     1'11.78   7,0   *
2) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT     1'13.95   5,0   *
3) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT     1'15.21   4,0   *
4) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'21.06   3,0       
5) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.38   2,0       
6) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.41   1,0       
7) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT     1'36.57             
 
1) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.50   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.80   5,0   *
3) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.91   4,0   *
4) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.36   3,0       
5) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'11.01   2,0       
6) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'11.10   1,0       
7) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'12.39             
8) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'21.30             
 
PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO               Ritir.
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT     2'21.44   7,0   *
2) TULLI Emma 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'21.57   5,0   *
3) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT     2'26.44   4,0   *
4) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'29.61   3,0       
5) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'33.27   2,0       
6) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'34.05   1,0       
7) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'37.07             
8) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA     2'38.72             
9) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'40.52             
10) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT     2'44.64             
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'01.93   7,0   *
2) CAGNONI Lavinia 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'09.60   5,0   *
3) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'11.04   4,0   *
4) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'12.16   3,0       
5) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'12.45   2,0       
6) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'14.66   1,0       
7) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'14.93             
8) CARUSONE Gemma 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'17.19             
9) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT     2'21.88             
10) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'24.06             
11) GIACOMINI Elisa 2004 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'24.29             
12) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'27.90             
13) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'35.56             
 
CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MANCINI Lucrezia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'35.63   7,0   *
2) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT     2'54.46   5,0   *
3) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'06.83   4,0   *
4) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'14.55   3,0       
5) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'27.17   2,0       
 
1) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'48.76   7,0   *
2) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'51.29   5,0   *
3) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'53.10   4,0   *
4) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'56.93   3,0       
 
7a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag2008,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA       28.61   7,0   *
2) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA       31.03   5,0   *
3) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT       31.50   4,0   *
4) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.15   3,0       
5) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT       32.16   2,0       
6) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA       32.25   1,0       
7) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT       32.39             
8) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.87             
9) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.39             
10) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.43             
11) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA       34.59             
12) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.37             
13) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT       39.29             
14) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.52             
15) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       40.38             
16) PELLEGRINI Stefano 2010 H. SPORT       44.25             
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       26.07   7,0   *
2) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       27.33   5,0   *
3) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       27.77   4,0   *
4) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       28.75   3,0       
5) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA       29.29   2,0       
6) TOTTOROTO' Michele 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.33   1,0       
7) CESARETTI Nicola 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.49             
8) DI CESARE Elia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.70             
9) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT       29.72             
10) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       30.80             
11) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.23             
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       25.18   7,0   *
2) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT       26.17   5,0   *
3) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.88   4,0   *
4) PROIETTI Lorenzo 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       26.97   3,0       
5) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.16   2,0       
6) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       27.26   1,0       
7) FALCHETTI Alessio 2006 SPOLETO NUOTO       27.93             
8) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.94             
9) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       28.22             
10) FIORDI Cristian 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       28.28             
11) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       28.71             
12) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.77             
13) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.80             
14) SALAROLI Alessandro 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.63             
 
1) ANDOLFI Gianluca 2000 SPOLETO NUOTO       22.36   7,0   *
2) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       24.07   5,0   *
3) CARUSONE Leonardo 2004 SPOLETO NUOTO       24.91   4,0   *
4) MENICONI Filippo 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       24.98   3,0       
5) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       25.05   2,0       
6) PERSICHETTI Paolo 2002 SPOLETO NUOTO       25.09   0,5       
6) PIZZONI Simon Pietro 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       25.09   0,5       
8) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       25.17             
9) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       25.22             
10) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       25.49             
11) CAMBIOTTI Filippo 2002 SPOLETO NUOTO       25.58             
12) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       25.60             
13) CABRAS Lorenzo 2002 AQUATEMPRA       25.76             
14) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.04             
15) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.05             
16) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.25             
17) MORIELLO Mario 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.32             
17) GIOVANNINI Jacopo 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       26.32             
19) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.33             
20) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.40             
21) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO       26.56             
22) LISI Filippo 2004 AQUATEMPRA       26.63             
23) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       27.03             
24) SCHIARELLI Francesco 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       27.73             
25) FALCONE Filippo 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       28.31             
26) STOCCHI Jacopo 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       28.34             
 
VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO               Squal.
ZINNI Filippo 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO               Squal.
BASTI Simone 1995 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA       41.37     F.gara
 
8a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag2008,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       37.55   7,0   *
2) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       42.99   5,0   *
3) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.61   4,0   *
4) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT       45.30   3,0       
5) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       47.42   2,0       
6) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       48.01   1,0       
7) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT       50.66             
 
1) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT       36.23   7,0   *
2) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT       40.65   5,0   *
 
1) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       37.24   7,0   *
2) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.49   5,0   *
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.18   7,0   *
2) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       30.23   5,0   *
3) PERSICHETTI Paolo 2002 SPOLETO NUOTO       30.71   4,0   *
4) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.90   3,0       
5) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.38   2,0       
6) CARUSONE Leonardo 2004 SPOLETO NUOTO       32.00   1,0       
7) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       32.17             
8) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.51             
9) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.25             
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag2008,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'16.81   7,0   *
2) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT     1'18.51   5,0   *
3) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT     1'19.83   4,0   *
4) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'23.65   3,0       
5) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.39   2,0       
6) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT     1'28.01   1,0       
7) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'32.82             
8) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'36.82             
9) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT     1'42.03             
10) PELLEGRINI Stefano 2010 H. SPORT     1'54.01             
 
1) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'17.53   7,0   *
2) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'17.77   5,0   *
 
1) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.99   7,0   *
2) PROIETTI Lorenzo 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'04.79   5,0   *
3) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT     1'07.21   4,0   *
4) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.47   3,0       
5) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT     1'08.11   2,0       
6) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.19   1,0       
7) GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT     1'09.89             
 
1) MANCINI Alessio 2001 SPOLETO NUOTO       55.62   7,0   *
2) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.17   5,0   *
3) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT     1'04.46   4,0   *
4) POLLINI Eugenio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.36   3,0       
 
BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT               Squal.
GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT               Squal.
BASTI Simone 1995 ASD NUOTO LA GABELLA     1'52.37     F.gara
 
10a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag2008,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.11   7,0   *
2) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'19.81   5,0   *
3) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT     1'21.81   4,0   *
4) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'47.57   3,0       
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'04.27   7,0   *
2) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'08.62   5,0   *
3) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA     1'09.43   4,0   *
4) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'21.47   3,0       
5) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT     1'30.42   2,0       
 
1) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT     1'02.42   6,0   *
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.42   6,0   *
3) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'05.23   4,0   *
4) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.51   3,0       
5) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'08.79   2,0       
6) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT     1'09.19   1,0       
7) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.44             
8) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT     1'10.89             
9) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.36             
 
1) PIZZONI Simon Pietro 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       58.35   7,0   *
2) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       58.71   5,0   *
3) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.46   4,0   *
4) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.21   3,0       
5) MENICONI Filippo 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'00.82   2,0       
6) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.91   1,0       
7) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.39             
8) CABRAS Lorenzo 2002 AQUATEMPRA     1'03.05             
9) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.71             
10) MAINARDI Lorenzo 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'05.29             
11) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'09.97             
 
ANDOLFI Gianluca 2000 SPOLETO NUOTO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2008,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'14.02   7,0   *
2) DI CESARE Elia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'20.98   5,0   *
3) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'41.50   4,0   *
 
1) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'11.60   7,0   *
2) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'12.25   5,0   *
3) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'12.41   4,0   *
4) FIORDI Cristian 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'13.04   3,0       
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'14.25   2,0       
6) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT     2'17.25   1,0       
7) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'18.37             
8) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT     2'26.21             
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'51.62   7,0   *
2) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'58.98   5,0   *
3) PIZZONI Simon Pietro 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'01.32   4,0   *
4) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'01.64   3,0       
5) MORIELLO Mario 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'04.09   2,0       
6) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'04.42   1,0       
7) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT     2'04.58             
8) LISI Filippo 2004 AQUATEMPRA     2'05.58             
9) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'17.79             
 
12a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag2008,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'47.59   7,0   *
2) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT     2'53.07   5,0   *
3) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT     3'12.19   4,0   *
4) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'14.98   3,0       
 
1) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'37.78   7,0   *
2) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'54.83   5,0   *
3) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'57.40   4,0   *
4) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     3'03.69   3,0       
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'16.66   7,0   *
2) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'47.77   5,0   *
3) CENNI Vittorio 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.58   4,0   *