societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XVI Meeting Nazionale AZZURRISSIMO
EMPOLI Domenica 6 Novembre 2022 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.37   7,0   *
2) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.44   5,0   *
3) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       33.28   4,0   *
4) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       33.37   2,5       
4) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.37   2,5       
6) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.59   1,0       
7) MATTERA Sofia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.87             
8) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       34.08             
9) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.59             
9) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       34.59             
11) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.41             
12) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       35.64             
13) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       36.23             
14) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       36.34             
15) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.63             
16) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.77             
17) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       36.92             
18) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       36.97             
19) SALOMONI Alessia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       37.57             
20) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.37             
21) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       38.90             
22) BAJELI Livia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.11             
23) COLOMBO Giulia 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.80             
24) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       41.36             
25) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       41.88             
26) GIANNERINI Giada 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.74             
27) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Sofia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       48.83             
28) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       49.12             
29) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       52.63             
 
1) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.42   7,0   *
2) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       29.52   5,0   *
3) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       30.65   4,0   *
4) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       31.27   3,0       
5) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.30   2,0       
6) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.31   1,0       
7) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.64             
8) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.69             
9) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.73             
10) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       32.06             
11) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.11             
12) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       32.24             
13) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.15             
14) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       33.16             
15) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.46             
16) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.52             
17) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.62             
18) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.78             
19) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       33.92             
20) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.21             
21) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.31             
22) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.58             
23) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.03             
24) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.82             
25) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.84             
26) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       35.85             
27) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       36.22             
28) LAPUNZINA Camilla 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       37.18             
29) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       37.51             
30) MAGNI Annachiara 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.97             
 
1) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.71   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.02   5,0   *
3) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       28.09   4,0   *
4) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.46   3,0       
5) SALVI Greta 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       28.51   2,0       
6) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.79   1,0       
7) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       28.92             
8) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       29.13             
9) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.14             
10) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.26             
11) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.48             
12) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.55             
13) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.66             
14) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.04             
15) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       30.14             
16) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.15             
17) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT APD       30.37             
18) CHIODO Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       30.50             
19) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.51             
20) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       30.60             
21) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.87             
22) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.91             
23) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       30.94             
24) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.97             
25) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.35             
26) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       31.59             
27) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       31.65             
28) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.83             
29) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.96             
30) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD       33.11             
31) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.13             
32) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.72             
33) MARCHETTI Desiree' 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD       36.21             
 
DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
ALFEI Martina 2007 AQUATEAM       47.37     F.gara
GEMIGNANI Stefania 1985 AQUATEAM     2'43.78     F.gara
GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       29.82   7,0   *
2) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.26   5,0   *
3) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.23   4,0   *
4) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       32.48   3,0       
5) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       32.63   2,0       
6) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.03   1,0       
7) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.04             
8) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.17             
9) FORZONI Matteo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.23             
10) OLIVITO Samuele 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       33.25             
11) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       33.27             
12) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.60             
13) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.07             
14) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.64             
15) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       34.83             
16) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       35.39             
17) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       36.16             
18) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       36.66             
19) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       36.91             
20) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       37.40             
21) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.43             
22) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       38.83             
23) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       39.55             
24) PERINI Lorenzo 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       50.99             
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       26.84   7,0   *
2) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.78   5,0   *
3) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       28.77   4,0   *
4) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.68   3,0       
5) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       29.87   2,0       
6) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       31.53   1,0       
7) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.66             
8) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.19             
9) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       32.81             
10) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.40             
11) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       35.16             
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       24.12   7,0   *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       25.13   5,0   *
3) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       25.18   4,0   *
4) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       25.70   3,0       
5) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       26.09   2,0       
6) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       26.38   1,0       
7) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.60             
8) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       26.66             
9) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       26.85             
10) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       27.27             
11) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.33             
12) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       28.17             
13) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.30             
14) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.63             
15) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.85             
16) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       28.87             
17) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       29.54             
18) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.56             
19) COSELSCHI Diego 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.82             
20) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.16             
21) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.80             
22) FUSARO Andrea 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       32.70             
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       24.04   7,0   *
2) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       24.16   5,0   *
3) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       24.58   4,0   *
4) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       24.62   3,0       
5) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       24.70   2,0       
6) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       25.10   1,0       
7) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       25.18             
8) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       25.53             
9) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       25.78             
10) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       25.90             
11) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT APD       25.96             
12) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       25.99             
13) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.13             
14) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.64             
15) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       26.67             
16) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT APD       26.95             
17) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       26.97             
18) FOSI Edoardo 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       27.01             
18) PECCIA Domenico 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       27.01             
20) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       27.29             
21) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.35             
22) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       28.29             
23) GALASSI Niccolo' 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD       30.89             
24) BERNARDINI Alessio 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.62             
 
CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD               Squal.
FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
CASINI Mattia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT APD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       41.59   7,0   *
2) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.83   5,0   *
3) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       45.69   3,5   *
3) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       45.69   3,5   *
5) GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       48.14   2,0       
6) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       48.83   1,0       
7) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       51.35             
8) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       52.66             
9) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       53.14             
10) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       54.29             
11) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       57.43             
12) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'01.82             
 
1) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.53   7,0   *
2) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.75   5,0   *
3) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       37.29   4,0   *
4) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       37.71   3,0       
5) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.03   2,0       
6) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       39.08   1,0       
7) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       40.14             
8) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       42.48             
9) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.56             
10) MAGNI Annachiara 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       47.47             
 
1) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       35.39   7,0   *
2) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.43   5,0   *
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       35.45   4,0   *
4) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       35.48   3,0       
5) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       35.49   2,0       
6) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       35.56   1,0       
7) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT APD       37.03             
8) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.68             
9) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       38.67             
10) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       38.83             
11) BUCCI Martina 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       39.17             
12) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       40.93             
13) MARCHETTI Desiree' 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD       47.45             
 
MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       39.47   7,0   *
2) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       42.05   5,0   *
3) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       42.68   4,0   *
4) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       43.36   3,0       
5) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       44.32   2,0       
6) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       46.04   1,0       
7) FORZONI Matteo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       46.77             
8) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       48.03             
9) SCARPELLI Federico 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       55.18             
10) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       59.68             
 
1) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       39.30   7,0   *
2) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       40.94   5,0   *
3) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       42.47   4,0   *
 
1) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.62   7,0   *
2) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.25   5,0   *
3) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.05   4,0   *
4) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.11   3,0       
5) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.34   2,0       
6) FUSARO Andrea 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.50   1,0       
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.30   7,0   *
2) DINI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.12   5,0   *
3) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.79   4,0   *
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.90   3,0       
5) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.68   2,0       
6) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.02   1,0       
7) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.12             
8) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT APD       33.87             
9) BECHI Alessandro 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.21             
10) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.33             
11) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.22             
12) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       35.43             
13) BERNARDINI Alessio 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       40.07             
 
LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
TURINI Giovanni 1998 AQUATEAM     1'47.99     F.gara
 
5a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'21.27   7,0   *
2) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'21.31   5,0   *
3) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'24.56   4,0   *
4) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'27.29   3,0       
5) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.69   2,0       
6) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.35   1,0       
7) CECCARELLI Marta 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'35.59             
8) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.83             
9) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD     1'39.18             
10) COLOMBO Giulia 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'44.54             
11) GIANNERINI Giada 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'45.43             
12) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.06             
13) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'46.10             
14) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'48.14             
 
1) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.29   7,0   *
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.94   5,0   *
3) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'17.60   4,0   *
4) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.71   3,0       
5) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.40   2,0       
6) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'19.72   1,0       
7) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'21.30             
8) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'21.66             
9) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'22.89             
10) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.87             
11) LAPUNZINA Camilla 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'37.47             
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.94   7,0   *
2) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'07.48   5,0   *
3) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'07.92   4,0   *
4) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'09.88   3,0       
5) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.15   2,0       
6) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.90   1,0       
7) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.09             
8) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'12.34             
9) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     1'12.60             
10) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.67             
11) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.69             
12) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'14.26             
13) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'14.41             
14) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.91             
15) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.43             
16) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'16.52             
17) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'17.68             
18) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'18.52             
19) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.03             
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.24   7,0   *
2) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'28.10   5,0   *
3) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.94   4,0   *
4) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'33.04   3,0       
5) SAVINO Francesco 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'36.08   2,0       
 
1) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.60   7,0   *
2) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.99   5,0   *
3) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.55   4,0   *
4) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'15.41   3,0       
5) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.91   2,0       
6) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.65   1,0       
7) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.89             
 
1) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.55   7,0   *
2) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.88   5,0   *
3) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'04.98   4,0   *
4) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.30   3,0       
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'05.51   1,5       
5) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.51   1,5       
7) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.59             
8) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.60             
9) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.11             
10) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.50             
11) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.01             
12) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.09             
13) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.67             
14) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.78             
15) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'15.15             
16) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'16.08             
17) CASINI Mattia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.16             
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       59.07   7,0   *
2) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.35   5,0   *
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.75   4,0   *
4) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.99   3,0       
5) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'04.40   2,0       
6) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'04.76   1,0       
7) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.77             
8) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.83             
9) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.76             
 
7a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.78   7,0   *
2) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'23.63   5,0   *
3) MATTERA Sofia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'40.60   4,0   *
4) BAJELI Livia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'43.27   3,0       
 
1) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.74   7,0   *
2) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'14.05   5,0   *
3) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.30   4,0   *
4) ROSSI Giulia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.43   3,0       
5) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.89   2,0       
6) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'18.17   1,0       
7) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'18.98             
8) PARIGI Gaia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.04             
9) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'26.25             
10) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'29.39             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'04.60   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'05.94   5,0   *
3) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'06.05   4,0   *
4) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.81   3,0       
5) SALVI Greta 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.82   2,0       
6) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.94   1,0       
7) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.45             
8) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.79             
9) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.51             
10) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.15             
11) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.45             
12) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'10.52             
13) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.44             
14) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.57             
15) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'15.31             
16) CHIODO Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'16.03             
17) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.78             
18) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.19             
 
GUERRINI Elisa 2012 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'17.84   7,0   *
2) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'18.83   5,0   *
3) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.38   4,0   *
4) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.63   3,0       
5) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'28.20   2,0       
6) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'31.04   1,0       
7) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.18             
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.75   7,0   *
2) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.47   5,0   *
3) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.17   4,0   *
4) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'20.23   3,0       
5) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'28.44   2,0       
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       57.79   7,0   *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       58.47   5,0   *
3) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.25   4,0   *
4) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'04.31   3,0       
5) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.49   2,0       
6) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'04.53   1,0       
7) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'05.15             
8) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.17             
9) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.18             
10) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.26             
11) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.68             
12) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.44             
13) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.79             
14) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'07.91             
15) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'08.43             
16) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.55             
17) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.86             
18) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.91             
19) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.23             
 
1) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       56.59   7,0   *
2) MONTI Fabrizio 1994 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       58.51   5,0   *
3) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       59.27   4,0   *
4) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       59.74   3,0       
5) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.00   2,0       
6) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.07   1,0       
7) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.11             
8) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.36             
9) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.43             
10) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.51             
11) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'03.71             
12) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.13             
 
9a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.90   7,0   *
2) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.79   5,0   *
3) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.10   4,0   *
4) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'27.14   3,0       
5) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'28.53   2,0       
6) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'29.88   1,0       
7) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'32.28             
8) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.41             
9) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'33.49             
10) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'34.12             
11) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.66             
12) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'35.59             
13) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.04             
14) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.72             
 
1) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'03.21   7,0   *
2) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'07.14   5,0   *
3) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'07.44   4,0   *
4) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'08.27   3,0       
5) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.48   2,0       
6) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'12.07   1,0       
7) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.35             
8) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.88             
9) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'16.23             
10) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'16.96             
11) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'17.11             
12) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'18.03             
13) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'19.69             
14) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'25.32             
15) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     2'25.77             
16) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'28.05             
 
GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT APD               Squal.
 
10a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'13.15   7,0   *
2) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     2'13.29   5,0   *
3) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'27.13   4,0   *
 
1) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'01.83   7,0   *
2) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'05.10   5,0   *
3) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'05.30   4,0   *
4) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'06.15   3,0       
5) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'06.50   2,0       
6) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'07.47   1,0       
7) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'07.94             
8) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.06             
9) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'09.19             
10) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'14.12             
11) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'14.46             
12) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.94             
 
1) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'54.28   7,0   *
2) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'54.76   5,0   *
3) MONSANI Francesco 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'55.77   4,0   *
4) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'56.07   3,0       
5) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'58.86   2,0       
6) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'00.09   1,0       
7) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'00.40             
8) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT APD     2'04.01             
9) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'04.59             
10) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'05.25             
11) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     2'06.20             
12) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.57             
13) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'07.67             
14) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT APD     2'09.57             
 
11a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'35.46   7,0   *
2) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'40.80   5,0   *
3) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'59.20   4,0   *
4) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     2'59.70   3,0       
5) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'02.54   2,0       
6) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'06.00   1,0       
7) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'08.59             
8) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'11.30             
9) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'11.63             
10) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'14.38             
11) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'14.80             
12) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'21.87             
13) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'26.74             
 
1) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'47.82   7,0   *
2) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.84   5,0   *
3) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'59.17   4,0   *
4) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'04.33   3,0       
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     3'10.86   2,0       
 
12a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'00.47   7,0   *
2) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     3'01.34   5,0   *
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.29   7,0   *
2) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'35.99   5,0   *
3) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'39.55   4,0   *
4) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'41.21   3,0       
5) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'48.92   2,0       
6) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'52.58   1,0       
7) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'53.35             
8) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     3'03.54             
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'15.70   7,0   *
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.62   5,0   *
3) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.57   4,0   *
4) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'51.80   3,0