societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XVI Meeting Nazionale AZZURRISSIMO
EMPOLI Domenica 6 Novembre 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'21.54   7,0   *
2) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'24.35   5,0   *
3) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.37   4,0   *
4) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'27.55   3,0       
5) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'28.69   2,0       
6) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'30.76   1,0       
7) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.85             
8) FINI Rachele 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'30.92             
9) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.55             
10) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'34.46             
11) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.76             
12) SALOMONI Alessia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'38.01             
 
1) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.45   7,0   *
2) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'14.82   5,0   *
3) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.70   4,0   *
4) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.97   3,0       
5) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'19.60   2,0       
6) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'20.37   1,0       
7) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'21.37             
8) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'22.01             
9) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'23.49             
10) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'23.95             
11) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'27.53             
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.15   7,0   *
2) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'06.31   5,0   *
3) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.41   4,0   *
4) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'07.19   3,0       
5) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.43   2,0       
6) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'08.34   1,0       
7) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.79             
8) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.01             
9) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.26             
10) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.71             
11) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'10.51             
12) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.29             
13) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'11.92             
14) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.22             
15) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.90             
16) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'15.88             
17) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.02             
18) PINI Aurora 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.22             
19) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.23             
 
2a Gara                 100 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'18.92   7,0   *
2) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.41   5,0   *
3) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.90   4,0   *
4) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'29.20   3,0       
5) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'38.06   2,0       
 
1) MENGHINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'11.29   7,0   *
2) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.75   5,0   *
3) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'14.17   4,0   *
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.06   7,0   *
2) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.10   5,0   *
3) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.67   4,0   *
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.79   7,0   *
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       59.12   5,0   *
3) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.31   4,0   *
4) BATTAGLIA Davide 1999 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'00.86   3,0       
5) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.95   2,0       
6) DINI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'01.91   1,0       
7) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.06             
8) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.33             
9) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.39             
10) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT APD     1'03.12             
11) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.67             
12) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.34             
13) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'04.58             
14) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.00             
15) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.54             
16) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.58             
17) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'06.98             
18) BECHI Alessandro 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'08.64             
 
RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       35.59   7,0   *
2) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       35.74   5,0   *
3) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       36.15   4,0   *
4) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       36.47   3,0       
5) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       37.69   2,0       
6) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       39.68   1,0       
7) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       39.69             
8) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       44.51             
9) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       47.89             
 
1) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.65   7,0   *
2) ROSSI Giulia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       33.69   5,0   *
3) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.72   4,0   *
4) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.12   3,0       
5) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       35.18   2,0       
6) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.22   1,0       
7) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       35.63             
 
1) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.83   7,0   *
2) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.53   5,0   *
3) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.56   4,0   *
4) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT APD       30.71   3,0       
5) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.53   2,0       
6) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.85   1,0       
7) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       32.10             
8) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT APD       32.21             
9) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.22             
10) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.34             
11) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.72             
12) BUCCI Martina 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.34             
13) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.62             
14) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.61             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       32.01   7,0   *
2) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       32.30   5,0   *
3) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       34.36   4,0   *
4) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.09   3,0       
5) OLIVITO Samuele 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       37.15   2,0       
6) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       37.46   1,0       
7) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       38.74             
8) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       40.54             
9) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       41.23             
10) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       42.36             
11) LELLI Alessandro 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       42.77             
 
1) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.10   7,0   *
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       26.14   7,0   *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       26.92   5,0   *
3) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT APD       30.16   4,0   *
4) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.08   3,0       
5) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.44   2,0       
 
1) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       25.32   7,0   *
2) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.42   5,0   *
3) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.14   4,0   *
4) BATTAGLIA Davide 1999 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       26.22   3,0       
5) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.25   2,0       
6) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       26.51   1,0       
7) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.48             
8) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.51             
9) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.53             
10) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.75             
11) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.20             
12) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.42             
13) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       28.43             
14) BECHI Alessandro 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.25             
 
5a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       36.62   7,0   *
2) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       37.55   5,0   *
3) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       37.77   4,0   *
4) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       38.33   3,0       
5) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       39.30   2,0       
6) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       40.79   1,0       
7) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       40.89             
8) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       42.58             
9) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.86             
10) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       44.36             
11) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       46.98             
12) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       47.72             
13) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       51.68             
14) GIORGI Matilde 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       51.82             
15) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT APD       55.32             
 
1) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.36   7,0   *
2) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       35.63   5,0   *
3) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       37.84   4,0   *
4) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       38.09   3,0       
5) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       39.59   2,0       
6) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       41.30   1,0       
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       29.97   7,0   *
2) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.62   5,0   *
3) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.63   4,0   *
4) GUASTI Dafne 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.65   3,0       
5) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70   2,0       
6) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.78   1,0       
7) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       31.26             
8) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.34             
9) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT APD       33.02             
10) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT APD       33.44             
11) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.75             
12) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       34.29             
13) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT APD       35.27             
14) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.25             
 
GEMIGNANI Stefania 1985 AQUATEAM     2'51.11     F.gara
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       37.14   7,0   *
2) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       37.56   5,0   *
3) GREWING Lapo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       38.31   4,0   *
4) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       38.68   3,0       
5) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       39.25   2,0       
6) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.93   1,0       
7) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT APD       41.23             
8) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       41.44             
9) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT APD       43.52             
10) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       43.79             
11) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       46.13             
12) PERINI Lorenzo 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       59.79             
 
1) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD       31.75   7,0   *
2) LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       32.05   5,0   *
 
1) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT APD       30.55   7,0   *
2) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.80   5,0   *
3) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.91   4,0   *
4) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.81   3,0       
5) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT APD       34.65   2,0       
6) COSELSCHI Diego 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.00   1,0       
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.07   7,0   *
2) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       28.76   5,0   *
3) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.09   4,0   *
4) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.56   3,0       
5) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.13   2,0       
6) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD       31.36   1,0       
 
7a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.19   7,0   *
2) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.48   5,0   *
3) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'14.48   4,0   *
4) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'14.59   3,0       
5) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'15.46   2,0       
6) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'17.21   1,0       
7) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'18.95             
8) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'19.61             
9) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'19.65             
10) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.09             
11) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'21.55             
12) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'22.31             
13) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.34             
14) FINI Rachele 2012 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'22.96             
15) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.95             
16) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'28.67             
17) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'31.72             
18) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'37.66             
19) GIORGI Matilde 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.72             
20) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'53.68             
 
1) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.31   7,0   *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.14   5,0   *
3) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'05.92   4,0   *
4) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.09   3,0       
5) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.16   2,0       
6) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'08.81   1,0       
7) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.87             
8) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.20             
9) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.32             
10) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'09.97             
11) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.06             
12) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.60             
13) ROSSI Giulia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.30             
14) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'11.31             
15) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'11.38             
16) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'11.62             
17) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.25             
18) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.40             
19) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.01             
20) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'14.05             
21) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.78             
22) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'20.33             
23) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.83             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       58.92   7,0   *
2) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.19   5,0   *
3) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.21   4,0   *
4) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.32   3,0       
5) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.66   2,0       
6) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.67   1,0       
7) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.70             
8) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.59             
9) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'02.93             
10) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'03.44             
11) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'03.74             
12) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.81             
13) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.98             
14) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     1'04.94             
15) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.42             
16) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.84             
17) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'06.12             
18) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT APD     1'07.13             
19) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.60             
20) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.61             
21) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.26             
22) PINI Aurora 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.63             
23) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.95             
24) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.60             
25) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'10.96             
26) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.18             
27) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.50             
28) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'11.79             
 
ALFEI Martina 2007 AQUATEAM     1'45.23     F.gara
GEMIGNANI Stefania 1985 AQUATEAM     5'12.81     F.gara
 
8a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'03.08   7,0   *
2) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'04.21   5,0   *
3) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.07   4,0   *
4) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'11.30   3,0       
5) GREWING Lapo 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'12.28   2,0       
6) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'12.65   1,0       
7) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.50             
8) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'14.57             
9) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'15.59             
10) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'16.69             
11) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'16.98             
12) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'18.00             
13) OLIVITO Samuele 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     1'18.13             
14) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'18.34             
15) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'20.46             
16) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.64             
17) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'21.71             
18) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.30             
19) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'27.30             
 
1) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.49   7,0   *
2) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.55   5,0   *
3) MENGHINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'01.84   4,0   *
4) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.69   3,0       
5) TOTA Rafael 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.99   2,0       
6) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.06   1,0       
7) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'09.00             
8) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'11.38             
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       52.36   7,0   *
2) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       55.14   5,0   *
3) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       56.23   4,0   *
4) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       56.96   3,0       
5) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       57.04   2,0       
6) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.85   1,0       
7) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       58.05             
8) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       58.36             
9) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD       58.79             
10) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT APD       59.59             
11) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.27             
12) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'00.38             
13) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'00.60             
14) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.03             
15) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.92             
16) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.11             
17) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.98             
18) CASINI Mattia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.33             
19) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     1'06.14             
 
1) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       51.43   7,0   *
2) MONSANI Francesco 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       53.40   5,0   *
3) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       53.73   4,0   *
4) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       53.86   3,0       
5) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD       54.69   2,0       
6) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       54.75   1,0       
7) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       55.21             
8) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       55.82             
9) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       56.24             
10) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT APD       57.02             
11) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT APD       57.44             
12) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT APD       57.53             
13) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       57.75             
14) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.77             
15) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.83             
16) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT APD       59.67             
17) FOSI Edoardo 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'00.29             
18) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'01.91             
19) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.12             
20) BERNARDINI Alessio 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'14.46             
 
BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
BATTAGLIA Davide 1999 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'33.46   7,0   *
2) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'36.24   5,0   *
3) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'36.46   4,0   *
4) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'55.60   3,0       
5) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Sofia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'01.56   2,0       
 
1) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.56   7,0   *
2) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'22.03   5,0   *
3) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.14   4,0   *
4) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.76   3,0       
5) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'25.84   2,0       
6) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'26.96   1,0       
7) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.30             
8) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'27.72             
9) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'28.30             
10) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.56             
11) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'29.18             
12) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'29.23             
13) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'29.62             
14) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.53             
15) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'30.77             
16) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.78             
17) PARIGI Gaia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.35             
17) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'31.35             
19) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.80             
20) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'32.56             
21) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'33.90             
22) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'35.86             
23) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.04             
 
1) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'14.59   7,0   *
2) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.47   5,0   *
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.21   4,0   *
4) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'20.30   3,0       
5) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'20.80   2,0       
6) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     1'20.92   1,0       
7) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'22.63             
8) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'24.87             
9) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'25.59             
10) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.60             
11) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'32.92             
 
GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
ALFEI Martina 2007 AQUATEAM     2'11.90     F.gara
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.98   7,0   *
2) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.18   5,0   *
3) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.41   4,0   *
4) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'32.70   3,0       
5) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT APD     1'42.07   2,0       
 
1) LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.01   7,0   *
2) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.16   5,0   *
3) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'21.68   4,0   *
4) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'23.40   3,0       
5) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     1'23.78   2,0       
6) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'25.56   1,0       
7) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'29.80             
8) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'29.96             
9) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'30.22             
10) PATANA Riccardo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'31.50             
 
1) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.94   7,0   *
2) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'11.86   5,0   *
3) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.54   4,0   *
4) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     1'13.56   3,0       
5) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.85   2,0       
6) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'14.08   1,0       
7) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'14.89             
8) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.90             
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.23   7,0   *
2) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.72   5,0   *
3) DINI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'06.47   4,0   *
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.07   3,0       
5) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.90   2,0       
6) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.27   1,0       
7) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.49             
8) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT APD     1'10.64             
9) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.42             
10) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'14.11             
11) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     1'15.30             
 
11a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.16   7,0   *
2) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'46.43   5,0   *
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.67   7,0   *
2) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'21.87   5,0   *
3) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.18   4,0   *
4) SALVI Greta 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.38   3,0       
5) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'38.45   2,0       
6) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'44.57   1,0       
 
12a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'32.90   7,0   *
 
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'16.41   7,0   *
2) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'17.54   5,0   *
3) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.36   4,0   *
4) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'24.37   3,0       
5) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT APD     2'27.20   2,0       
6) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.71   1,0       
7) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'48.81             
 
1) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.44   7,0   *
2) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'09.35   5,0   *
3) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.41   4,0   *
4) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'10.46   3,0       
5) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'16.13   2,0       
6) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.10   1,0       
7) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT APD     2'19.51             
 
13a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.45   7,0   *
2) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'44.99   5,0   *
3) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'49.32   4,0   *
 
1) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'16.74   7,0   *
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.90   5,0   *
3) GUASTI Dafne 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.06   4,0   *
4) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.65   3,0       
5) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'27.54   2,0       
6) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'29.33   1,0       
7) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'31.25             
8) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.80             
9) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'36.16             
10) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'39.73             
11) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT APD     2'41.56             
 
14a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT APD     2'19.71   7,0   *
2) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'34.24   5,0   *
3) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.57   4,0   *
 
1) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'13.33   7,0   *
2) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.84   5,0   *
3) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'18.93   4,0   *
4) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'22.62   3,0       
5) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.21   2,0       
6) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'25.69   1,0       
7) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'26.36             
8) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'26.68             
9) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.21             
10) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.26             
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'02.17   7,0   *
2) MONSANI Francesco 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'12.63   5,0   *
3) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'14.06   4,0   *
4) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'16.04   3,0       
5) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'16.96   2,0       
6) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'17.82   1,0       
7) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.46             
8) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'18.73             
9) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.22             
 
15a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'56.39   7,0   *
2) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'02.87   5,0   *
3) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'03.59   4,0   *
4) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'05.55   3,0       
 
1) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.34   7,0   *
2) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'32.24   5,0   *
3) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'34.58   4,0   *
4) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'37.25   3,0       
5) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'39.77   2,0       
6) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.19   1,0       
7) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT APD     2'52.26             
8) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'52.71             
9) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'54.38             
10) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'57.00             
 
1) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'20.37   7,0   *
2) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.73   5,0   *
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.51   4,0   *
4) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'25.91   3,0       
5) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.92   2,0       
6) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.78   1,0       
7) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'30.25             
8) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'31.45             
9) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'38.73             
10) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'39.66             
 
16a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag2009,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'51.60   7,0   *
2) BARTOLOMMEI Brando 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'05.88   5,0   *
3) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'07.33   4,0   *
4) LELLI Alessandro 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'15.55   3,0       
 
1) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'33.92   7,0   *
2) TOTA Rafael 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.21   5,0   *
 
1) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'17.93   7,0   *
2) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.52   5,0   *
3) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.83   4,0   *
4) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT APD     2'28.47   3,0       
5) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.75   2,0       
6) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.47   1,0       
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'06.87   7,0   *
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'07.11   5,0   *
3) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.06   4,0   *
4) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'14.20   3,0       
5) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT APD     2'14.88   2,0       
6) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.60   1,0       
7) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT APD     2'16.66             
8) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.16             
 
PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.