societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 28 Novembre 2021 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'32.34             
 
1) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'36.06             
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'50.03             
2) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'52.89             
3) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'05.16             
4) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'05.97             
5) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'25.40             
6) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'29.66             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.95             
2) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.64             
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.66             
2) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.64             
3) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.91             
4) BIAGIOTTI Federico 2004 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       31.55             
5) MEGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.66             
6) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       33.54             
7) NARDONI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       36.21             
 
1) VERDUCI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.82             
2) BEZZI Sascha 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.65             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) BIASIN Filippo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.75             
2) MERCATELLI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.83             
3) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.77             
4) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.03             
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.97             
2) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.10             
3) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.54             
4) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.61             
5) BERNICE Marco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.07             
6) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.26             
7) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.53             
8) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.66             
9) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.29             
10) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.49             
 
1) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.69             
2) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.15             
3) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.79             
4) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.21             
5) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.39             
6) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.91             
7) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.21             
8) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.94             
9) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.37             
10) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.75             
11) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.74             
12) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.88             
13) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.37             
14) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.85             
15) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.75             
16) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'14.11             
17) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.59             
18) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'19.87             
19) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.39             
20) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.96             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.52             
2) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.98             
3) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.58             
4) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.34             
 
1) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.95             
2) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'02.19             
3) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.27             
4) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.55             
5) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.99             
6) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.15             
7) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.74             
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.62             
2) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.73             
3) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.40             
4) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'04.41             
5) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.80             
6) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.04             
7) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.60             
8) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.98             
9) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.76             
10) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.14             
11) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.51             
12) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.57             
13) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.71             
14) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.76             
15) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.84             
16) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'13.50             
17) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.41             
18) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'17.75             
19) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.76             
20) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.94             
21) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.93             
22) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.42             
23) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'19.87             
24) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.16             
25) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.05             
26) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.38             
27) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.49             
28) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.67             
29) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'21.93             
30) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.13             
31) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.62             
32) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.36             
33) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.48             
34) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'42.61             
 
1) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.48             
2) BEZZI Sascha 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.28