societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 28 Novembre 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       24.29             
2) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       24.99             
3) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.05             
4) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.37             
5) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       27.28             
 
1) BERNICE Marco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       23.43             
2) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       24.64             
3) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       24.67             
4) BIAGIOTTI Federico 2004 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       25.92             
5) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.05             
6) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.47             
7) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.82             
8) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.91             
9) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.22             
10) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.38             
11) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.69             
12) NARDONI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.79             
13) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.90             
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       24.95             
2) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.16             
3) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       25.38             
4) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.47             
5) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.53             
6) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.65             
7) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.97             
8) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.99             
9) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.13             
10) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.19             
11) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.23             
12) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.24             
13) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.67             
14) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.05             
15) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       28.27             
16) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.28             
17) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.30             
18) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.40             
19) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.84             
20) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.01             
21) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.07             
22) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       29.15             
23) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.17             
24) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.25             
25) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.60             
26) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       29.72             
27) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.86             
28) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.87             
29) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       29.96             
30) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.97             
31) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.30             
32) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.31             
33) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.81             
34) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.69             
35) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       34.38             
36) CONTENTO Valentino 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.58             
37) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.76             
 
1) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       23.37             
2) VERDUCI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       23.72             
3) BEZZI Sascha 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.01             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.72             
 
1) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.79             
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.40             
3) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.56             
4) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.11             
5) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'43.30             
 
1) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.97             
2) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.90             
3) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.72             
4) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.96             
5) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.83             
6) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'43.87             
7) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'45.87             
8) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.90             
9) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'51.15             
10) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.42             
11) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.61             
12) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'04.13             
13) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'07.66             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) BIASIN Filippo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.24             
2) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.25             
3) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.63             
4) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.99             
 
1) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.68             
2) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.91             
3) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.52             
4) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.62             
5) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.79             
6) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.47             
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.13             
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.84             
3) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.94             
4) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.86             
5) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.82             
6) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.94             
7) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.10             
8) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.67             
9) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.73             
10) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.23             
11) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.64             
12) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.41             
13) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'12.23             
14) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.43             
15) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.54             
16) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.63             
17) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.69             
18) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.92             
19) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'14.70             
20) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.30             
21) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.64             
22) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'17.86             
23) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.76             
24) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'25.29             
25) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.36             
26) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.63             
27) CONTENTO Valentino 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.38             
 
MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.64             
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.47             
2) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.46             
3) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.80             
4) BERNICE Marco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.23             
5) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.50             
6) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.02             
7) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.22             
8) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.44             
9) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.90             
10) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.03             
11) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.76             
12) MEGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.77             
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.74             
2) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.76             
3) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.90             
4) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.20             
5) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.58             
6) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'24.93             
7) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.93             
8) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.53             
9) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'31.36             
10) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.54             
11) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.05             
12) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.58             
13) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.80             
14) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.82             
15) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.07             
16) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'49.65             
17) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'50.07             
 
5a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     8'51.83             
2) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'06.21             
 
1) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     8'33.98             
2) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'03.51             
 
1) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     8'54.76             
2) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'08.41             
3) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     9'29.74             
4) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'42.97             
5) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'51.54             
 
1) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     8'16.16