societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
1^ Prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 28 Novembre 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'14.42             
2) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'26.40             
3) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'33.56             
4) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'39.34             
5) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'42.97             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.48             
2) GALLORI Elisa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.09             
3) FRANCALANCI Maddalena 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.76             
4) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.17             
5) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.44             
6) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       39.27             
7) ULIVI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.14             
 
1) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.39             
2) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.19             
3) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.42             
4) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       39.70             
5) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       39.92             
6) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       40.95             
 
1) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.95             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.17             
2) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.24             
3) PANDOLFI Lavinia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.57             
4) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.70             
5) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.17             
6) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.47             
 
1) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.99             
2) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.64             
3) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.61             
4) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.14             
5) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.29             
6) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.26             
7) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.56             
 
1) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.30             
2) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.36             
3) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.63             
4) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.75             
5) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.41             
6) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.68             
 
1) INNOCENTI Daria 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.75             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.03             
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.32             
3) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.65             
4) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.80             
 
1) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.08             
2) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.94             
3) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.78             
4) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'08.13             
5) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.40             
6) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.49             
7) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.84             
8) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.95             
9) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.05             
10) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.08             
11) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.98             
12) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.31             
13) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.46             
14) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.93             
15) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.49             
16) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.32             
17) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.85             
18) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.56             
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.17             
2) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.18             
3) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.71             
4) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.85             
5) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.31             
6) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.66             
7) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'23.45             
8) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.21             
9) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.24             
10) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.53             
11) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.56             
12) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'26.92             
13) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.38             
14) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.16             
15) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.56             
16) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.84             
17) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.12             
18) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.93             
19) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.55             
20) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.03             
21) GALLI Eleonora 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.41             
22) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.55             
23) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.20             
24) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.35             
25) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.33             
26) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.51             
27) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.22             
28) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.05             
29) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'49.13             
30) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'12.79             
 
MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.