societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (1^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 5 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 08:15 - I.G. 09:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       26.72             
2) BEKAJ Nikola 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       26.91             
3) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.05             
 
1) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       26.09             
2) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       26.96             
3) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.97             
4) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.07             
5) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.15             
6) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.74             
7) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.78             
8) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.29             
9) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.35             
10) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.66             
11) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.86             
12) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       29.94             
13) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.62             
 
1) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       26.24             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'08.13             
2) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.43             
3) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.00             
 
1) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.65             
2) MEGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.63             
3) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.82             
4) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.38             
5) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'13.65             
 
1) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.02             
2) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.12             
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.24             
4) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.48             
5) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.71             
6) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'13.79             
7) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'13.85             
8) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.02             
9) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.16             
10) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.40             
11) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.45             
12) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.53             
13) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'16.85             
14) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'20.26             
15) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'20.93             
16) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.23             
17) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'21.71             
18) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.95             
19) BENCINI Eugenio 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.49             
20) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.46             
21) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.62             
22) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.54             
23) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'27.41             
24) CONTENTO Valentino 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.50             
25) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'43.96             
 
1) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.05             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.11             
2) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'15.29             
 
1) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.26             
2) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'14.22             
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.80             
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.90             
2) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.04             
3) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.14             
4) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.82             
5) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'16.92             
6) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.15             
7) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.81             
8) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.59             
9) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.88             
10) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'21.36             
11) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'22.63             
12) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.91             
13) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'25.38             
14) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.65             
15) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'27.42             
16) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'28.18             
17) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.73             
18) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'29.87             
19) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'31.46             
20) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.84             
21) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.96             
22) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'38.79             
23) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'46.37             
24) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.17             
25) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'53.39             
26) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'53.76             
27) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'56.26             
28) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'05.16             
 
TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'58.98             
2) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'16.29             
3) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'17.84             
4) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     4'47.34             
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'11.21             
2) BERNICE Marco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'16.57             
3) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'18.68             
4) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'18.77             
5) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'19.18             
6) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'20.99             
7) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'29.02             
8) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'32.10             
 
1) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'17.87             
2) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'18.71             
3) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'19.49             
4) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'25.22             
5) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'26.22             
6) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'26.51             
7) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'31.00             
8) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'36.26             
9) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'36.27             
10) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     4'38.56             
11) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'39.01             
12) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     4'39.28             
13) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'39.87             
14) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'40.13             
15) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'42.52             
16) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'43.12             
17) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'43.96             
18) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     4'43.99             
19) GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'45.59             
20) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     4'48.22             
21) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'49.09             
22) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'51.75             
23) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     4'52.30             
24) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'52.34             
25) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'56.00             
26) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'57.96             
27) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     5'00.02             
28) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'04.38             
29) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'10.95             
30) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     5'32.51             
 
1) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'01.63             
2) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'12.82