societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (1^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 5 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.83             
2) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.02             
 
1) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       27.64             
2) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.04             
3) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.57             
4) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.32             
5) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.60             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       54.74             
2) BEKAJ Nikola 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       54.87             
3) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.95             
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.31             
5) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.01             
 
1) BERNICE Marco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.54             
2) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       52.27             
3) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.15             
4) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.76             
5) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       53.77             
6) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.20             
7) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       54.42             
8) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       54.46             
9) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       54.97             
10) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       56.06             
11) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.43             
12) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.52             
13) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.78             
14) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.03             
15) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.47             
16) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       59.87             
17) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.53             
18) BARTOLINI Giulio 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.64             
19) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.21             
20) MEGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.82             
21) NARDONI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.26             
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.07             
2) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.18             
3) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.74             
4) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       57.82             
5) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       58.38             
6) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.64             
7) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       58.68             
8) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.93             
9) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.01             
10) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.20             
11) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       59.27             
12) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.31             
13) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       59.39             
14) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       59.65             
15) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'00.08             
16) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.27             
17) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.42             
18) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.78             
19) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.13             
20) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.30             
21) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.55             
22) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.65             
23) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.91             
24) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.30             
25) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.31             
26) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'02.58             
27) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'03.06             
28) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.21             
29) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.56             
30) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.03             
31) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.41             
32) BENCINI Eugenio 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.42             
33) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.46             
33) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.46             
35) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'04.73             
35) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.73             
37) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.33             
38) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'05.46             
39) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.82             
40) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.16             
41) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.65             
42) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.80             
43) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'07.98             
44) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.18             
45) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.33             
45) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.33             
47) LO PORTO Luca 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.65             
48) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'11.41             
49) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.00             
50) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.88             
51) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'15.96             
52) CONTENTO Valentino 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.06             
53) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.05             
 
1) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.10             
2) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       51.31             
3) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       54.40             
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'05.62             
 
1) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'13.36             
2) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.45             
3) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'17.89             
4) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.59             
5) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.50             
6) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.34             
7) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'15.66             
 
1) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.60             
2) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.63             
3) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.13             
4) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.70             
5) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.12             
6) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'25.24             
7) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.70             
8) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'27.61             
9) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.61             
10) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'29.62             
11) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'31.04             
12) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'31.97             
13) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.59             
14) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.90             
15) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.03             
16) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'37.91             
17) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.63             
18) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'41.64             
19) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'43.95             
20) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'54.84             
21) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.26             
22) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.96             
23) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.62             
24) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'02.77             
25) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'35.45             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    15'56.16             
2) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    16'16.45             
3) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    16'33.29             
4) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.    16'42.24             
5) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    17'24.29             
6) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO    17'53.95             
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    16'51.11             
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    16'51.41             
3) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    16'54.15             
4) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    17'12.08             
5) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    18'10.64             
6) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.    18'14.39             
7) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    18'32.89             
8) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.    18'33.94             
 
1) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'38.21