societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (1^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 5 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.69             
2) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.55             
3) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.90             
4) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.47             
5) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.71             
6) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.05             
7) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.09             
8) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.21             
9) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.41             
10) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       33.89             
11) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.70             
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.94             
2) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.67             
3) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.70             
4) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.44             
5) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.92             
6) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.76             
7) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.13             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.04             
2) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'23.16             
3) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.96             
4) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.25             
5) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.87             
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.13             
2) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.16             
3) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.38             
4) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'18.12             
5) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.33             
6) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.22             
7) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.74             
8) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.67             
 
1) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.87             
2) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.75             
3) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.79             
4) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.97             
5) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'23.36             
6) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'24.31             
7) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.45             
8) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'26.31             
9) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'26.60             
MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.61             
11) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.26             
12) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.60             
13) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.76             
14) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'32.50             
15) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.91             
16) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'33.65             
17) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.05             
18) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'35.85             
19) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.95             
20) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.24             
21) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'39.59             
22) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.43             
 
1) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.80             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'18.63             
3) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.02             
 
BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.89             
2) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.62             
3) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'31.97             
4) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'34.58             
5) ULIVI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.73             
6) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'40.23             
 
1) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.01             
2) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.25             
3) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.50             
4) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.34             
5) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'41.30             
6) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'42.83             
7) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'44.34             
8) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.83             
9) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.63             
 
1) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'30.23             
2) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'34.45             
3) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.04             
4) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.12             
5) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'39.05             
6) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.13             
7) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.56             
8) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'40.79             
9) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'44.00             
10) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.61             
11) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.44             
12) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.70             
13) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.98             
14) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'50.73             
15) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.96             
16) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'03.12             
17) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'03.73             
18) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'15.20             
19) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'16.51             
 
1) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'26.63             
2) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'34.89             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'21.13             
2) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'24.91             
3) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'35.23             
4) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'38.65             
5) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'53.26             
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'26.04             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'27.79             
3) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'41.79             
4) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'43.33             
5) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'45.88             
6) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'46.13             
7) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'46.26             
8) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'48.35             
9) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'50.56             
10) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'54.24             
11) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'59.55             
12) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'03.64             
13) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'04.00             
14) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'05.37             
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'35.75             
2) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'40.82             
3) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'43.41             
4) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'45.01             
5) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'45.69             
6) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'46.30             
7) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'47.56             
8) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'47.98             
9) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'49.61             
10) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'52.97             
11) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     4'53.78             
12) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'53.91             
13) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'54.04             
14) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'55.22             
15) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'55.89             
16) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'58.13             
17) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'58.22             
18) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'59.08             
19) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'06.58             
20) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'07.00             
21) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'07.73             
22) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'10.51             
23) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     5'12.96             
24) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'17.03             
25) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'19.12             
26) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     5'20.35             
27) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     5'20.44             
28) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'21.07             
29) GALLI Eleonora 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'29.30             
30) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     5'47.09             
 
1) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'39.92