societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (1^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 5 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 16:50 - I.G. 17:35
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       32.05             
2) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.49             
3) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.87             
4) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.89             
5) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.07             
6) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.22             
7) ULIVI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.16             
8) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.18             
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.60             
2) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       32.86             
3) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.40             
4) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.61             
5) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.74             
6) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.10             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.42             
2) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.92             
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.30             
4) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.26             
5) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.31             
6) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.40             
7) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.46             
8) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'03.14             
9) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.42             
10) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.06             
11) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.46             
12) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.62             
13) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.85             
14) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'09.07             
15) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.70             
16) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.87             
17) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'13.66             
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.95             
2) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.29             
3) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.89             
4) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.89             
5) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.21             
6) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.80             
7) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.93             
8) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.52             
9) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.54             
10) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.64             
11) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.78             
12) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.94             
13) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.04             
14) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.54             
15) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.65             
16) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.07             
 
1) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.96             
2) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.75             
3) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.90             
4) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'04.28             
5) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.69             
6) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.23             
7) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.61             
8) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.64             
9) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.73             
10) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.75             
11) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'06.88             
12) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.93             
13) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.98             
14) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.39             
15) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'07.56             
16) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.70             
17) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.84             
18) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.99             
19) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.25             
20) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.28             
21) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.71             
22) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.53             
23) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.67             
24) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'09.74             
25) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.91             
26) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.93             
27) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.15             
28) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.37             
29) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.90             
30) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.07             
31) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.19             
32) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'11.32             
33) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.92             
34) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.44             
35) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'12.89             
36) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.75             
37) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.68             
38) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.78             
39) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.67             
40) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.16             
41) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.19             
42) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'16.68             
43) PODDA Lucrezia 2009 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'17.95             
44) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.65             
45) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.77             
 
1) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.19             
2) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.57             
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.53             
2) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'38.10             
 
1) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.09             
2) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'25.75             
3) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'28.23             
4) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.99             
5) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.08             
6) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'45.04             
7) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.40             
 
1) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.52             
2) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.05             
3) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'33.73             
4) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.60             
5) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.52             
6) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'41.92             
7) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.55             
8) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'55.38             
9) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'00.85             
10) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.57             
 
1) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'23.88             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    17'03.96             
2) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO    17'57.10             
3) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.    18'54.65             
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    17'44.16             
2) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO    19'36.26             
 
1) TALANTI Rebecca 1998 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'08.69