societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
8░ Trofeo ChiantiBanca
FIRENZE Mercoledi 8 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) RAMPINI Niccol˛ 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.60   7,0   *
2) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.80   5,0   *
3) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.30   4,0   *
4) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.70   3,0       
5) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.90   1,5       
5) LEONI Gabriele 2012 AQUATICA SSD       47.90   1,5       
7) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD       50.20             
8) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD       57.30             
 
1) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.10   7,0   *
2) DE ALBERTI Marco Leandro 2011 AQUATICA SSD       41.20   5,0   *
3) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.30   4,0   *
4) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       42.60   3,0       
5) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.30   2,0       
6) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.70   1,0       
7) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.30             
8) BERTI Lorenzo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       50.10             
9) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD       50.60             
10) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.60             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.70   7,0   *
2) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.10   5,0   *
3) TONI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.60   4,0   *
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'14.00   7,0   *
2) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.10   5,0   *
3) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.40   4,0   *
4) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'17.30   3,0       
5) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.20   2,0       
6) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.50   1,0       
 
3a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'00.30   7,0   *
2) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'04.80   5,0   *
 
1) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'31.00   7,0   *
2) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.10   5,0   *
3) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.80   4,0   *
4) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.40   3,0       
5) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.50   2,0       
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD       42.60   7,0   *
2) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD       46.50   5,0   *
3) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.90   4,0   *
4) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.40   3,0       
5) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA       48.80   2,0       
6) D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD       49.60   1,0       
7) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.00             
8) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD       50.90             
9) PELAGALLO Francesco Marcos 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.50             
 
1) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.50   7,0   *
2) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.50   5,0   *
3) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.30   4,0   *
4) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD       43.80   3,0       
5) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA       47.70   2,0       
6) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.70   1,0       
7) FALORNI Luca 2009 AQUATICA SSD       49.80             
8) CAPRAI Arnaldo Leon 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.80             
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'49.30   7,0   *
 
1) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'05.30   7,0   *
2) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'35.30   5,0   *
3) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA     3'35.80   4,0   *
4) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'45.30   3,0       
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.20   7,0   *
2) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'07.70   5,0   *
3) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'10.90   4,0   *
4) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.40   3,0       
5) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.70   2,0       
6) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.10   1,0       
7) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.80             
8) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.70             
9) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'21.90             
10) SEMPLICI Gabriele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'22.70             
11) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'23.90             
11) VALERI Riccardo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.90             
13) PELAGALLO Francesco Marcos 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.00             
14) D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'31.10             
15) PODDA Vittorio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.70             
16) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'46.50             
17) CAPRAI Alexander 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'55.10             
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'04.10   7,0   *
2) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.70   5,0   *
3) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.40   4,0   *
4) MAURIELLO Daniele 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.20   3,0       
5) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.10   1,5       
5) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.10   1,5       
7) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.00             
8) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.70             
9) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'19.40             
10) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.00             
11) FALORNI Luca 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'24.00             
12) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.00             
 
7a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.20   7,0   *
2) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.70   5,0   *
3) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA       57.70   4,0   *
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.20   7,0   *
2) LIPPI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.10   5,0   *
3) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA       38.10   4,0   *
4) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.00   3,0       
5) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD       39.40   2,0       
6) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA       46.00   1,0       
7) PODDA Vittorio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.80             
8) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD       49.10             
9) D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD       50.00             
10) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.90             
 
1) MAURIELLO Daniele 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.10   7,0   *
2) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD       38.00   5,0   *
3) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       40.00   4,0   *
4) CAPRAI Arnaldo Leon 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.60   3,0       
5) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.40   2,0       
6) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.30   1,0       
 
9a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.70   7,0   *
2) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'53.60   5,0   *
3) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'54.50   4,0   *
4) RAMPINI Niccol˛ 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.20   3,0       
5) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'15.80   2,0       
 
1) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.10   7,0   *
2) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.80   5,0   *
3) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'45.60   4,0   *
4) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.50   3,0       
5) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.60   2,0       
6) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.50   1,0       
 
10a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'36.40   7,0   *
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'45.80   7,0   *
2) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'49.10   5,0   *
3) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'07.30   4,0   *
4) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'13.50   3,0       
5) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'14.00   2,0       
 
PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.00   7,0   *
2) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'08.50   5,0   *
3) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.90   4,0   *
 
1) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.60   7,0   *
2) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.20   5,0   *
3) DE ALBERTI Marco Leandro 2011 AQUATICA SSD       59.60   4,0   *
4) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       59.90   3,0       
5) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.00   2,0       
 
12a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'33.80   7,0   *
2) SEMPLICI Gabriele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'42.00   5,0   *
3) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.80   4,0   *
4) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.90   3,0       
5) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.60   2,0       
 
1) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.60   7,0   *
2) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'36.00   5,0   *
3) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.90   3,5   *
3) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'41.90   3,5   *
 
13a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) RAMPINI Niccol˛ 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.70   7,0   *
2) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.80   5,0   *
 
1) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.70   7,0   *
2) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.80   5,0   *
3) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA     1'36.40   4,0   *
4) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.80   3,0       
 
14a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD       32.20   7,0   *
2) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.50   5,0   *
3) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD       33.30   4,0   *
4) TONI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.60   3,0       
5) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.90   2,0       
6) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD       36.80   1,0       
7) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA       37.10             
8) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD       38.70             
9) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.00             
10) CAPRAI Alexander 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.20             
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.40   7,0   *
2) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.20   5,0   *
3) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.80   4,0   *
4) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA       36.10   3,0       
5) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.60   2,0       
6) FALORNI Luca 2009 AQUATICA SSD       37.30   1,0       
 
15a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.90   7,0   *
2) GIUNTINI Elia 2012 AQUATICA SSD       55.00   5,0   *
3) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.40   4,0   *
4) LEONI Gabriele 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'01.50   3,0       
5) CAPPELLETTI Leonardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'03.90   2,0       
 
1) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA SSD       43.40   7,0   *
2) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.30   5,0   *
3) PUGI Gabriele 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       48.00   4,0   *
4) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA       49.90   3,0       
5) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       50.20   2,0       
6) DE ALBERTI Marco Leandro 2011 AQUATICA SSD       51.90   1,0       
7) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.10             
8) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.90             
9) BINDI Matteo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.80             
10) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.80             
11) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.60             
12) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'02.30             
 
16a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.30   7,0   *
2) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'26.00   5,0   *
3) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.50   4,0   *
4) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.90   3,0       
5) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.00   2,0       
6) PODDA Vittorio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'45.00   1,0       
7) PELAGALLO Francesco Marcos 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'50.30             
8) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.90             
 
1) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'17.20   7,0   *
2) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'21.20   5,0   *
3) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.30   4,0   *
4) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'33.30   3,0       
5) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.70   2,0       
6) FALORNI Luca 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'43.20   1,0       
 
CAPRAI Alexander 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
CAPRAI Arnaldo Leon 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
17a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CIAPPI Niccolo' 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.40   7,0   *
2) RAMPINI Niccol˛ 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.90   5,0   *
3) MORIONDO Jonas Leon 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.20   4,0   *
4) PARRINI Giovanni 2012 AQUATICA SSD     2'28.10   3,0       
 
1) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'49.00   7,0   *
2) VIERI Thomas 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.00   5,0   *
3) BERTI Lorenzo 2011 AQUATICA SSD     2'14.30   4,0   *
4) MARZAPENI Jacopo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.50   3,0       
5) CIANI Andrea 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.80   2,0       
 
18a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA       34.40   7,0   *
2) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.30   5,0   *
3) TONI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.30   4,0   *
4) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.80   3,0       
5) PODDA Vittorio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.60   2,0       
 
1) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.60   7,0   *
2) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA       35.20   5,0   *
3) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.70   4,0   *
4) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.30   3,0       
5) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.60   2,0       
6) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.70   1,0       
 
19a Gara                 Solo gambe 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GETTI Riccardo 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'04.30   7,0   *
2) DI MAURO Ernesto 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.40   5,0   *
3) LEONI Gabriele 2012 AQUATICA SSD     1'13.10   4,0   *
 
1) COLELLA Ettore Libero 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.90   7,0   *
2) CAPPELLA Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.90   5,0   *
3) BALDINI Cosimo 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'00.40   4,0   *
4) PANDOLFINI Niccolo' 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.50   3,0       
 
20a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.60   7,0   *
2) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA     1'21.40   5,0   *
3) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.70   4,0   *
4) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'27.70   3,0       
5) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.40   2,0       
6) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.40   1,0       
7) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.70             
8) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'34.50             
9) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.40             
10) VALBRUZZOLI Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'47.50             
 
1) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 AQUATEMPRA     1'22.90   7,0   *
2) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.80   5,0   *
3) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.50   4,0   *
4) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'27.00   3,0       
5) MAURIELLO Daniele 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.40   1,5       
5) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.40   1,5       
7) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.10             
8) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.30             
9) CAPRAI Arnaldo Leon 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.30             
10) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'47.90             
 
PELAGALLO Francesco Marcos 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
 
21a Gara                 Apnea virata 50 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ROSSI Federico 2012 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.80   7,0   *
 
1) MORONI Lorenzo 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.30   7,0   *
2) BETTARINI Diego 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.60   5,0   *
3) PERONI Fabio 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.70   4,0   *
4) BERTI Lorenzo 2011 AQUATICA SSD       54.80   3,0       
5) RETTORI Sai Pavan 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'01.40   2,0