societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     4'34.43             
 
1) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'36.47             
2) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'04.00             
 
1) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'45.53             
2) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'48.59             
3) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'49.67             
4) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'51.28             
5) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'56.39             
6) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'01.70             
7) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'02.24             
8) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'06.84             
9) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'10.88             
10) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'11.84             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) NICOTRA Mario 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.11             
2) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       31.52             
3) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       31.88             
4) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.93             
5) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.40             
6) SIGNORINI Niccolo' 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       33.70             
7) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.56             
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.90             
2) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.97             
3) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.47             
4) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.26             
5) CONCIARELLI Luca 2004 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       32.68             
6) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       32.78             
7) MEGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.99             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.67             
2) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.32             
3) CHIOSTRI Ruben 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.56             
4) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.70             
5) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.09             
6) GRIFONI Giovanni 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       58.87             
7) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.02             
8) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.42             
 
1) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.73             
2) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       57.08             
3) MAGRINO Federico 2004 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       57.75             
4) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.00             
5) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.05             
6) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.38             
7) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.57             
8) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.04             
9) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.20             
10) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.30             
11) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.35             
12) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.51             
13) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.69             
14) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.08             
15) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.16             
16) SIMONTI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.21             
17) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.76             
18) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.28             
19) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.30             
20) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.07             
 
1) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.02             
2) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.80             
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.85             
4) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.20             
5) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.24             
6) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.74             
7) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.71             
8) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.72             
9) FABENE Alessandro 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'05.74             
10) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.28             
11) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.77             
12) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.98             
13) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.17             
14) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.14             
15) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'12.21             
16) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.45             
17) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.49             
18) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.52             
19) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.89             
20) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.15             
21) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.58             
22) BRAHIMAJ Leandro 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'23.92             
23) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.05             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     1'52.11             
2) PAOLETTI Ettore 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'53.55             
3) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'54.71             
4) BUGLI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.23             
5) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.57             
6) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.94             
7) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.96             
8) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.03             
9) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.07             
10) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'04.31             
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.63             
2) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'54.72             
3) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'54.91             
4) BERNICE Marco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.99             
5) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'00.09             
6) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.76             
7) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.71             
8) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.29             
9) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.38             
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.99             
2) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.28             
3) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.03             
4) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.64             
5) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'06.28             
6) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.78             
7) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.98             
8) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.82             
9) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.05             
10) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'09.66             
11) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.38             
12) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'10.51             
13) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.58             
14) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'11.59             
15) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'12.02             
16) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'12.06             
17) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.13             
18) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.75             
19) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.47             
20) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.52             
21) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.02             
22) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'14.63             
23) KINDRACHUK Taras 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'15.04             
24) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.03             
25) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'16.99             
26) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.17             
27) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'18.02             
28) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.74             
29) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.28             
30) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.46             
31) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.51             
32) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'20.55             
33) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.35