societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
3^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
FIRENZE Domenica 13 Febbraio 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'51.93             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'01.69             
3) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'11.18             
4) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'31.64             
 
1) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'04.91             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'05.37             
3) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'08.16             
4) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'15.30             
5) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'15.44             
6) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'15.72             
7) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'29.01             
8) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'33.91             
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'02.01             
2) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'22.85             
3) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'26.88             
4) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'30.55             
5) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'34.53             
6) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'43.31             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.68             
2) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.30             
3) MANNESCHI Aurora 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.57             
4) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.75             
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       38.59             
6) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.38             
 
1) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.05             
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       37.40             
3) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       38.94             
4) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.20             
5) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       39.27             
6) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       39.68             
7) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       39.98             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BACCINI Valentina 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.88             
2) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.94             
3) GALLORI Elisa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.35             
4) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.41             
5) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.46             
6) GURIOLI Ginevra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.52             
7) FRANCALANCI Maddalena 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.73             
8) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.39             
9) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'17.48             
 
1) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.47             
2) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.73             
3) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.64             
4) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.93             
5) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.81             
6) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.00             
7) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.14             
8) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.77             
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.70             
2) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.47             
3) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.84             
4) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'14.17             
5) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'15.38             
6) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.48             
7) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.43             
8) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'19.12             
9) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.84             
10) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.77             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Rag,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'01.79             
2) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.24             
3) BALDASSINI Alessia 2000 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'08.70             
4) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.20             
5) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'11.27             
6) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.27             
7) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.72             
8) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.52             
9) TORELLI Sofia 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'21.86             
 
1) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'08.06             
2) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.28             
3) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.78             
4) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.07             
5) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.39             
6) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.86             
7) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.63             
8) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'21.13             
9) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.01             
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.74             
2) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.89             
3) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'18.93             
4) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.09             
5) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'20.85             
6) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'21.35             
7) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.48             
8) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.66             
9) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.85             
10) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.46             
11) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.47             
12) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'28.03             
13) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'28.64             
14) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'29.31             
15) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.69             
16) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'35.91