societa' organizzatrice: SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO C.R.Toscano
3 PROVA INVERNALE ESORDIENTI A/B
GROSSETO Domenica 23 Dicembre 2018 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       41.20        
2) CASIRAGHI Giulia 2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       41.30        
3) MALLOGGI Bianca 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       47.40        
4) EFETOBORE Eleonora 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.60        
 
1) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       35.50        
2) PECCHIA Sofia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       39.20        
3) LOIACONO Alice 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       40.00        
4) MARTINI Clelia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       40.90        
5) CREATI Nicole 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       42.10        
6) PALUMMO Alice 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       43.40        
7) LUCASSINO Bianca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       45.60        
8) AMBROGI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       47.10        
9) VOLTAN Melissa 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       52.30        
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) HORVATH Daniel 2007 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       36.30        
2) GALDI Luca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       39.20        
4) GRANIERO Emanuele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       40.60        
3) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       42.00        
5) MASTRANDREA Tommaso 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       42.80        
6) BAGNOLI Cristiano 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       43.50        
7) VAINOVAN Daniele 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       46.80        
8) FEDELI Alessio 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO       48.20        
9) TADDEI Nicolas 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       49.40        
10) GHEZZANI Gregorio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO       50.20        
 
1) BALZANO Luigi 2006 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       32.80        
2) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       35.70        
3) VALVANI Alessandro Latino 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       38.80        
4) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       39.60        
5) CANTINI Filippo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO       41.10        
 
3a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'09.20        
2) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'34.00        
3) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'36.60        
4) FRASCHETTI Chiara 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'39.20        
5) BERTOLONE Matilde 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'44.20        
6) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'56.00        
7) CASIRAGHI Giulia 2008 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     6'00.10        
8) CICALA Bruna 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     6'02.00        
9) BIANCHI Ginevra 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'02.50        
10) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'10.70        
11) CARNEVALE Alessia 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     6'16.80        
12) GIGLI Bianca 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'20.90        
13) TIMPANO Giorgia 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     6'21.70        
14) CAMBINI Gemma 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'28.90        
15) LULLI Anna 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'30.80        
16) ROMEI Elisa 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'32.50        
 
1) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'07.90        
2) CADONI Vittoria 2007 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'12.80        
3) PORCIATTI Mia Ada Irina 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'21.90        
4) GALOPPINI Aurora 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'32.60        
5) LOVISA Maya 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'37.70        
6) MARTINI Clelia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'44.90        
7) GAZZETTA Carlotta 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'52.60        
8) GRONCHI Alessia 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'54.00        
9) GIORDANO Eva 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'29.10        
10) CAVERO Sara 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'55.90        
11) SILVESTRI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     7'31.70        
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BROGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'22.00        
2) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'22.70        
3) FERRETTI Federico 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'33.40        
4) TAFFI Lorenzo 2007 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'34.60        
5) GALDI Luca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'39.90        
6) CONTI Lorenzo Antonio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'43.30        
7) BACCI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'43.40        
8) BENDINELLI Cassio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'46.60        
9) TEDESCHI Elia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'55.00        
10) MASTRANDREA Tommaso 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'56.60        
11) BRAMBILLASCA Mattia 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'58.80        
12) PUTTINI Gabriele 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     6'05.30        
13) TEOLI Michele 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     6'06.60        
14) PORRI Dario 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'11.30        
15) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     6'14.10        
16) FRANCESCHI Luca 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'17.60        
17) FARNETI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'18.90        
18) PETRONI Vittorio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'27.80        
 
1) BALZANO Luigi 2006 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     4'50.80        
2) ROSSI Nicolo' 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'56.50        
3) ANGIOLINI Matteo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'01.70        
4) DAMBRA Michele 2006 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'09.10        
5) CIAMPI Gabriele Ferdinando 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'11.80        
6) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'14.20        
7) CICCONOFRI Luca 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'17.40        
8) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'17.80        
9) AGOSTINI Marco 2006 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'19.90        
10) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'21.50        
11) AMMAGLIATI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'24.10        
12) MARCONI Jacopo 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'27.30        
13) LUCIOLI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'29.70        
14) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'35.30        
15) CALLONI Cristian 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'36.40        
16) VALVANI Alessandro Latino 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'40.30        
17) GALEAZZI Niccolo' 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'42.20        
18) TONELLI Giotto 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'44.90        
19) CLEMENTI Francesco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'49.30        
20) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'51.20        
21) D'APICE Gabriele 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'55.80        
22) BARELLINI Paolo 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'59.50        
23) CANELLA Alberto 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'02.10        
24) RENDA Tommaso 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     6'03.20        
 
5a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'20.70        
2) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'32.30        
3) EFETOBORE Eleonora 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'35.70        
4) PISTOLESI Elena 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'39.70        
5) MALLOGGI Bianca 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'40.50        
6) LENZI Anna 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'42.30        
7) CARLETTI Margherita 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'45.70        
8) CAMUTO Giulia 2008 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'48.40        
 
1) LOIACONO Alice 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'26.20        
2) LUCASSINO Bianca 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'26.80        
3) LOVISA Maya 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'28.40        
4) CREATI Nicole 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'28.70        
5) PECCHIA Sofia 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'29.80        
6) PALUMMO Alice 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'30.90        
7) AMBROGI Gaia 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'43.10        
8) CHIFARI Camilla 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'44.50        
9) VOLTAN Melissa 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'49.80        
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) HORVATH Daniel 2007 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'26.80        
2) GRANIERO Emanuele 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'35.00        
3) BAGNOLI Cristiano 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'36.80        
4) VAINOVAN Daniele 2007 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'37.60        
5) GHEZZANI Gregorio 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'41.10        
6) TADDEI Nicolas 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'41.30        
7) FEDELI Alessio 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'46.80        
8) ANASTASI Sasha 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'48.30        
9) NECOR Emanuele Vincenzo 2007 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'57.10        
 
1) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'11.80        
2) DAMBRA Michele 2006 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'19.20        
3) BELLOSI Vittorio 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'21.80        
3) FACOTTO Andrea 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'21.80        
5) CARLI Manuel 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'23.10        
6) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'24.60        
7) AGOSTINI Marco 2006 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'26.70        
8) CLEMENTI Francesco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'34.00        
9) CANTINI Filippo 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'34.90