societa' organizzatrice: SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO C.R.Toscano
36^ MEETING NAZIONALE CITTA' DI GROSSETO
GROSSETO Sabato 15 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'35.76   7,0   *
2) SANTINI Ludmila 2005 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'40.41   5,0   *
3) CALABRESE Giorgia 2004 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'40.66   4,0   *
4) VINTI Sofia 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     2'58.47   3,0       
 
1) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'34.05   7,0   *
2) VALLE Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'40.56   5,0   *
3) PETTENO' Allegra 2006 ARETE' SSD     2'43.84   4,0   *
4) NOSDEO Alessia 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     2'48.62   3,0       
5) PARASCANDOLO Sofia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'51.32   2,0       
6) STANZIONE Martina 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'53.73   1,0       
7) MARGHERI Eleonora 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     3'05.59             
 
1) MANCINI Lucrezia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'37.39   7,0   *
2) MUSTO Martina 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'53.75   4,5   *
2) GIOVANNONE Federica 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'53.75   4,5   *
4) ANGELELLI Angelica 2009 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'55.93   3,0       
5) INNOCENTE Nadia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'56.36   2,0       
6) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'56.60   1,0       
7) ABBATE Angela 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     3'06.10             
 
DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CHABAT Luna Maria 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       28.30   7,0   *
2) PESOLE Bruna 2001 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.12   5,0   *
3) PIETROPAOLI Francesca 2001 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       29.54   4,0   *
4) CACCIAPUOTI Marina 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.82   3,0       
5) MARCUCCI Eleonora 2005 ARETE' SSD       30.39   2,0       
6) ERCOLINI Cristina 2004 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       31.34   1,0       
7) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       31.51             
8) TOFI Ambra 2005 ARETE' SSD       32.05             
9) BRANCATO Benedetta 2004 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       32.47             
10) BIASINI Alessandra 2003 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       32.50             
11) PATRIZI Giada 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.52             
12) JONES Megan Anna 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.73             
13) BELLARDINI Chiara 2003 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       35.26             
14) FERRETTI Martina 2005 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       35.76             
 
1) PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       28.78   7,0   *
2) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       29.89   5,0   *
3) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       30.00   4,0   *
4) PETRINI Federica 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       30.04   3,0       
5) ANGELILLO Alessia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       30.68   2,0       
6) ABBATE Aurora 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       31.01   1,0       
7) PERSICO Francesca 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       31.30             
8) MANZI Allegra 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       31.72             
9) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       31.77             
9) FABRIZI Chiara 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       31.77             
11) RAIA Martina 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       32.03             
12) RENZI Azzurra 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.22             
13) NADDEO Roberta Patrizia 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       32.41             
14) ACCIARINI Emma 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.47             
15) CICCARELLI Anna 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       32.81             
16) PIAZZINI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       34.00             
17) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       34.17             
18) COSSALI Marica 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       34.40             
19) GALLO Federica 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       37.38             
20) LONGOBARDO Anna 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       38.22             
 
1) BELLOTTI Anna Rita 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       30.21   7,0   *
2) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO       31.01   5,0   *
3) PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       31.63   4,0   *
4) PELUSO Adele 2008 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       31.90   3,0       
5) CINGOLANI Laura 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.07   2,0       
6) MAGNATERRA Martina 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.81   1,0       
7) STANZIONE Giuseppina Caterina 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       33.06             
8) LONATO Imma 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       33.48             
9) MILANI Azzurra 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       33.85             
10) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       34.48             
11) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       35.64             
12) BALDELLA Chiara 2009 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       35.84             
13) MOSCA Matilde 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO       36.20             
14) POSTIGLIONE Rebecca 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       41.62             
 
3a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CHABAT Luna Maria 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       29.33   7,0   *
2) CACCIAPUOTI Marina 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.51   5,0   *
3) PALESTRINI Aaliyah 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       30.50   4,0   *
4) MARCUCCI Eleonora 2005 ARETE' SSD       31.68   3,0       
5) PASCUCCI Virginia 2003 SPORT 2000 SSD - ROMA       32.83   2,0       
6) FICIARA' Sofia 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO       35.07   1,0       
7) BELLARDINI Chiara 2003 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       38.22             
8) AVAGLIANO Mariarosaria 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       38.64             
 
1) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       29.87   7,0   *
2) GORI Angelica 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       30.75   5,0   *
3) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       31.19   4,0   *
4) DE CAROLIS Federica 2006 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       31.36   3,0       
5) MANZI Allegra 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       31.44   2,0       
6) FURCI Aurora 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI       31.61   1,0       
7) CONTENTE Elena 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       33.54             
8) AFIERO Ilenia 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       34.32             
9) MELELLA Alisia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       35.46             
10) ROBUSTELLI Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       35.97             
11) LONGOBARDO Anna 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       39.43             
 
1) FELACE Anna 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       31.91   7,0   *
2) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO       32.01   5,0   *
3) GULLO Danila 2008 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI       32.75   4,0   *
4) AMBROSONE Maria Sofia 2009 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       33.14   3,0       
5) COLASANTI Claudia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       33.76   2,0       
6) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       34.40   1,0       
7) GIANFREDA Camilla 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO       34.74             
8) GRANATA Alessandra 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       35.58             
9) BUCCITTI Azzurra 2009 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       36.08             
10) DI MATTEO Sofia 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       36.70             
11) VACRI Sofia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       37.28             
12) CONTENTE Rosaria 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       37.58             
13) VISCONTI Antonia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       38.99             
 
4a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SENATORE Federica 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     9'11.69   7,0   *
2) CALABRESE Giorgia 2004 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     9'20.54   5,0   *
3) CICCARELLI Elena 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     9'51.52   4,0   *
4) SELMOUNI Sarah 2005 ARETE' SSD     9'57.03   3,0       
5) BIASINI Alessandra 2003 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA    10'34.03   2,0       
 
1) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     9'03.19   7,0   *
2) SCAGLIONE Alessia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     9'39.26   5,0   *
 
1) CARRATU' Giada Pia 2008 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     9'13.88   7,0   *
2) PELLICCIA Lavinia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     9'29.80   5,0   *
3) DE PIANO Carla 2009 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     9'35.72   4,0   *
4) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     9'51.86   3,0       
5) COLOZZA Eleonora 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD    10'01.52   2,0       
6) FOGLIETTA Giulia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD    10'02.55   1,0       
7) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO    10'17.35             
8) MAGNATERRA Martina 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO    10'21.42             
 
5a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) DE MATTIA Carlotta 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD    17'50.02   7,0   *
2) ERMAN Doga 2002 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO    19'11.56   5,0   *
 
1) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO    17'19.54   7,0   *
2) PENNESI Linda 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO    19'51.76   5,0   *