societa' organizzatrice: SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO C.R.Toscano
36^ MEETING NAZIONALE CITTA' DI GROSSETO
GROSSETO Sabato 15 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 13:45 - I.G. 14:35
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CHABAT Luna Maria 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'02.40   7,0   *
2) SENATORE Federica 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'05.39   5,0   *
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'06.56   4,0   *
4) PIETROPAOLI Francesca 2001 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'08.20   3,0       
5) ANGUILLARI Chiara 2003 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'08.71   2,0       
6) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'08.79   1,0       
7) SMACI Sara 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'10.51             
8) JONES Megan Anna 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'11.60             
9) BIASINI Alessandra 2003 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'12.75             
10) TANCI Chiara 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'12.84             
11) VINTI Sofia 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'12.99             
12) TOFI Ambra 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'13.63             
13) FICIARA' Sofia 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'14.69             
14) VANNONI Bianca 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'21.58             
 
1) PETRINI Federica 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'03.64   7,0   *
2) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'04.65   5,0   *
3) PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'04.78   4,0   *
4) PERSICO Francesca 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'05.85   3,0       
5) ABBATE Aurora 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'06.41   2,0       
6) CATOZZI Martina 2006 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'06.59   1,0       
7) CENTOFANTI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'07.43             
8) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'07.84             
9) CICCARELLI Anna 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'09.34             
10) DE CAROLIS Federica 2006 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'09.39             
11) BIZZAGLIA Vania 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'09.54             
12) GATTAFONI Agnese 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'09.99             
13) TOSTI Gloria 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'10.52             
14) FABRIZI Chiara 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'10.54             
15) NADDEO Roberta Patrizia 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'10.65             
16) RAIA Martina 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'11.27             
17) ACCIARINI Emma 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'11.84             
18) RENZI Azzurra 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'12.77             
19) PIAZZINI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'14.62             
20) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'16.07             
21) GIACOBELLI Anastasia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'17.76             
 
1) PELUSO Adele 2008 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'08.71   7,0   *
2) BELLOTTI Anna Rita 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'09.61   5,0   *
3) FOGLIETTA Giulia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'10.28   4,0   *
4) SEBASTIANELLI Giulia 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'10.95   3,0       
5) DE PIANO Carla 2009 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'11.23   2,0       
6) MOLINO Gaia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'11.53   1,0       
7) LONATO Imma 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'12.00             
8) PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'12.18             
9) MAGNATERRA Martina 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'12.70             
10) AMBROSONE Maria Sofia 2009 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'13.11             
11) CINGOLANI Laura 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'13.15             
12) MILANI Azzurra 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'13.69             
13) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'14.36             
14) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'14.91             
15) AVARO Annachiara 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'15.78             
16) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'16.91             
17) BALLIU Eleonora 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'17.11             
18) BARBARESI Desiree' 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'17.97             
19) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'18.22             
20) COLOZZA Eleonora 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'18.40             
21) MARZI Ginevra 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'19.78             
22) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'20.17             
23) ROSSI Chiara 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'20.75             
24) MOSCA Matilde 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'21.10             
25) GURIERI Vanessa 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'21.82             
26) BALDELLA Chiara 2009 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'22.22             
 
MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTINI Ludmila 2005 NANDI ARS LORETO       33.46   7,0   *
2) PESOLE Bruna 2001 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       33.50   5,0   *
3) BATTAGLIA Caterina 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       33.82   4,0   *
4) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       34.17   3,0       
5) TIBURZI Vittoria 2003 SPOLETO NUOTO       35.13   2,0       
6) LUCHETTI Serena 2005 ARETE' SSD       37.72   1,0       
7) TOFI Ambra 2005 ARETE' SSD       39.31             
8) GIORDANO Giulia 2005 ARETE' SSD       41.06             
 
1) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO       33.70   7,0   *
2) SERANGELI Anna 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       34.61   5,0   *
3) VALLE Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       34.72   4,0   *
4) TEOLI Paola 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       35.32   3,0       
5) PETTENO' Allegra 2006 ARETE' SSD       35.79   2,0       
6) NOSDEO Alessia 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI       36.02   1,0       
7) PARASCANDOLO Sofia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       36.44             
8) MORETTONI Ludovica 2007 ARETE' SSD       36.65             
9) DELIBATO Sara 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       39.64             
10) MARGHERI Eleonora 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       40.09             
11) GORRASI Adriana 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       40.39             
12) CHIARI Gemma 2007 ARETE' SSD       40.45             
13) GIGLI Elisabetta 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       41.60             
14) SORIGNANI Sara 2007 ARETE' SSD       42.40             
15) MARCONI Giorgia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       45.82             
 
1) MANCINI Lucrezia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       33.36   7,0   *
2) GIOVANNONE Federica 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       35.59   5,0   *
3) FALCHETTI Ludovica 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       36.23   4,0   *
4) MUSTO Martina 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       37.39   3,0       
5) ANGELELLI Angelica 2009 SPOLETO NUOTO       37.54   2,0       
6) INNOCENTE Nadia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       38.65   1,0       
7) VISCONTI Antonia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       40.70             
8) ABBATE Angela 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       40.88             
9) ROCCHI Alessandra 2009 ARETE' SSD       41.37             
10) FRUCI Greta Roberta 2009 ARETE' SSD       43.00             
11) VESCOVI Lucrezia 2009 ARETE' SSD       45.35             
12) BEVILACQUA Chiara 2008 ARETE' SSD       45.92             
13) PIERELLI Ambra 2009 ARETE' SSD       46.50             
 
COSIMETTI Matilde 2005 ARETE' SSD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'21.79   7,0   *
2) SANTINI Ludmila 2005 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'26.68   5,0   *
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'27.21   4,0   *
4) CALABRESE Giorgia 2004 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'27.42   3,0       
5) PALESTRINI Aaliyah 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'31.42   2,0       
6) MARCUCCI Eleonora 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'32.65   1,0       
7) ANGUILLARI Chiara 2003 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'37.42             
8) SELMOUNI Sarah 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'38.07             
9) SMACI Sara 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'38.65             
10) BELLARDINI Chiara 2003 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'51.92             
 
1) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'22.17   7,0   *
2) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'22.27   5,0   *
3) FURCI Aurora 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     2'23.87   4,0   *
4) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'27.75   3,0       
5) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'31.99   2,0       
6) CATOZZI Martina 2006 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'36.09   1,0       
7) COSSALI Marica 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'36.84             
8) PETTENO' Allegra 2006 ARETE' SSD     2'37.35             
9) STANZIONE Martina 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'37.99             
10) PENNESI Linda 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'42.74             
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'27.08   7,0   *
2) LEONI Alessandra 2008 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'28.60   5,0   *
3) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'29.00   4,0   *
4) OTTAVIANI Giulia 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'32.33   3,0       
5) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'33.60   2,0       
6) DE PIANO Carla 2009 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'37.02   1,0       
7) MAGNATERRA Martina 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'39.46             
8) PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI Sara 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'41.35             
9) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'42.37             
10) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'45.70             
11) STANZIONE Giuseppina Caterina 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'46.15             
12) GIANFREDA Camilla 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'48.99             
13) MARZI Ginevra 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'49.16             
14) CESARETTI Nilde 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'49.44             
15) MOSCA Matilde 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'50.28             
16) BUCCITTI Azzurra 2009 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'51.39             
17) ROSINI Marta 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'51.46             
18) CECCARELLI Erica 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'51.98             
19) DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'57.14             
20) TORCHIONI Matilde 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'57.24             
21) ROCCHI Alessandra 2009 ARETE' SSD     3'04.69             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PESOLE Bruna 2001 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'01.06   7,0   *
2) CACCIAPUOTI Marina 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'03.83   5,0   *
3) BELFIORI Linda 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'08.36   4,0   *
4) PATRIZI Giada 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'12.40   3,0       
5) SCATTEIA Korin 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'13.42   2,0       
6) ERCOLINI Cristina 2004 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'14.17   1,0       
7) CICCARELLI Elena 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'16.39             
8) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'16.72             
9) SELMOUNI Sarah 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'17.16             
10) PIETROPAOLI Francesca 2001 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'17.17             
11) ERMAN Doga 2002 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'18.40             
12) UBALDI Alessia 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'18.81             
13) JONES Megan Anna 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'19.29             
14) BRANCATO Benedetta 2004 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     2'19.41             
15) VINTI Sofia 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     2'20.99             
16) TANCI Chiara 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'25.17             
17) BELLARDINI Chiara 2003 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'26.04             
18) LUCHETTI Serena 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'26.06             
19) BELFIORI Ginevra 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'27.85             
20) VANNONI Bianca 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'42.20             
 
1) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'06.24   7,0   *
2) PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'08.68   5,0   *
3) PETRINI Federica 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'09.07   4,0   *
4) VALLE Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'10.06   3,0       
5) DE CAROLIS Federica 2006 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'10.73   2,0       
6) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     2'11.38   1,0       
7) ANGELILLO Alessia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'11.66             
8) TEOLI Paola 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'12.61             
9) BIZZAGLIA Vania 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'13.06             
10) CENTOFANTI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'13.16             
11) CIUCCIOMEI Emma 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'13.29             
12) CARUSONE Gemma 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'13.65             
13) SERANGELI Anna 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'13.92             
14) ABBATE Aurora 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'14.10             
15) SCAGLIONE Alessia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'14.17             
16) GORI Angelica 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'15.38             
17) PERSICO Francesca 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'15.49             
18) CICCARELLI Anna 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'17.78             
19) CONTENTE Elena 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'18.33             
20) COSSALI Marica 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'19.26             
21) TOSTI Gloria 2007 ARETE' SSD     2'20.01             
22) SAMPAOLESI Giada 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'20.28             
23) RENZI Azzurra 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'20.53             
24) CENTOFANTI Carlotta 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'22.79             
25) AFIERO Ilenia 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'23.44             
26) MELELLA Alisia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'24.10             
27) GALLO Federica 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'24.70             
28) GIACOBELLI Anastasia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'27.49             
29) PIAZZINI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'27.80             
30) ACCIARINI Emma 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'27.88             
31) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'28.51             
32) CHIARI Gemma 2007 ARETE' SSD     2'36.92             
 
1) PELLICCIA Lavinia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'09.20   7,0   *
2) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'11.96   5,0   *
3) CARRATU' Giada Pia 2008 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'13.95   4,0   *
4) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'14.35   3,0       
5) FELACE Anna 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'14.76   2,0       
6) BELLOTTI Anna Rita 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'16.03   1,0       
7) MOLINO Gaia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'19.52             
8) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'19.75             
9) CINGOLANI Laura 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'20.70             
10) COLOZZA Eleonora 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'20.80             
11) GIOVANNONE Federica 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'22.00             
12) SEBASTIANELLI Giulia 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'22.42             
13) INNOCENTE Nadia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'22.76             
14) OLIVERI Martina 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'23.37             
15) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'23.59             
16) OLIVERI Chiara 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'24.35             
17) DI MATTEO Sofia 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'25.05             
18) TULLI Emma 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     2'25.86             
19) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'25.96             
20) BALLIU Eleonora 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'25.99             
21) SCATTEIA Maika 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'26.14             
22) ROSINI Marta 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'26.57             
23) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'28.73             
24) AVARO Annachiara 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'29.42             
25) VACRI Sofia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'30.33             
26) CESARETTI Nilde 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'31.44             
27) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'31.73             
28) MENCARINI Sofia 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'32.62             
29) ROCCHETTI Alice 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'33.72             
30) POSTIGLIONE Rebecca 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'35.79             
31) BALDELLA Chiara 2009 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     2'36.58             
32) CECCARELLI Erica 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'36.63             
33) DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     2'36.84             
34) VESCOVI Lucrezia 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'44.37             
35) BAZZUCCHINI Giorgia 2009 ARETE' SSD     3'00.26             
 
CAGNONI Lavinia 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO               Squal.
GURIERI Vanessa 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO               Squal.