societa' organizzatrice: SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO C.R.Toscano
36^ MEETING NAZIONALE CITTA' DI GROSSETO
GROSSETO Domenica 16 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 07:30 - I.G. 08:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CACCIAPUOTI Marina 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       26.10   7,0   *
2) CHABAT Luna Maria 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       26.88   5,0   *
3) CAGNONI Lavinia 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       26.96   4,0   *
4) PALESTRINI Aaliyah 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       28.05   3,0       
5) ERCOLINI Cristina 2004 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       28.16   2,0       
6) MARCUCCI Eleonora 2005 ARETE' SSD       28.18   1,0       
7) PATRIZI Giada 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO       28.52             
8) PIETROPAOLI Francesca 2001 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       28.70             
9) SCATTEIA Korin 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       29.00             
10) TIBURZI Vittoria 2003 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.02             
11) BRANCATO Benedetta 2004 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       29.29             
12) PASCUCCI Virginia 2003 SPORT 2000 SSD - ROMA       29.45             
13) UBALDI Alessia 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       29.46             
14) ANGUILLARI Chiara 2003 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       29.48             
15) ERMAN Doga 2002 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       29.52             
16) CICCARELLI Elena 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.88             
17) JONES Megan Anna 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO       29.92             
18) SMACI Sara 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       30.45             
18) TOFI Ambra 2005 ARETE' SSD       30.45             
20) LUCHETTI Serena 2005 ARETE' SSD       30.71             
21) BELLARDINI Chiara 2003 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       30.79             
22) FERRETTI Martina 2005 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       30.96             
23) FICIARA' Sofia 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO       31.14             
24) CONOCCHIA Irene 2005 ARETE' SSD       31.35             
25) TANCI Chiara 2005 ARETE' SSD       31.85             
26) GIORDANO Giulia 2005 ARETE' SSD       32.19             
27) AVAGLIANO Mariarosaria 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       33.67             
28) VANNONI Bianca 2005 ARETE' SSD       34.07             
29) COSIMETTI Matilde 2005 ARETE' SSD       36.19             
 
1) PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       26.76   7,0   *
2) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       27.57   5,0   *
3) PETRINI Federica 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       27.92   4,0   *
4) GATTAFONI Agnese 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       28.24   3,0       
5) GORI Angelica 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       28.29   2,0       
6) MICHELANGELI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       28.46   1,0       
7) ANGELILLO Alessia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       28.56             
8) BIZZAGLIA Vania 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       28.82             
9) SCAGLIONE Alessia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       28.88             
10) CARUSONE Gemma 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.10             
11) DE CAROLIS Federica 2006 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       29.18             
12) CIUCCIOMEI Emma 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       29.22             
13) MORETTONI Ludovica 2007 ARETE' SSD       29.40             
14) RENZI Azzurra 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO       29.73             
15) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       29.79             
16) CONTENTE Elena 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.82             
17) FABRIZI Chiara 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.88             
18) DELIBATO Sara 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       29.94             
19) AFIERO Ilenia 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       29.95             
20) TOSTI Gloria 2007 ARETE' SSD       30.06             
21) CENTOFANTI Carlotta 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       30.10             
22) ACCIARINI Emma 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO       30.20             
23) NADDEO Roberta Patrizia 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       30.78             
24) GALLO Federica 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       30.86             
25) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       31.52             
26) CIOCIANU Ambra Nadine 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       31.80             
27) GIACOBELLI Anastasia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       31.88             
28) RAIA Martina 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       32.04             
29) CHIARI Gemma 2007 ARETE' SSD       32.18             
30) PIAZZINI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO       32.71             
31) SORIGNANI Sara 2007 ARETE' SSD       32.90             
32) MAZZOLANI Michela 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       33.14             
33) GIGLI Elisabetta 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       33.23             
34) GORRASI Adriana 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       33.46             
35) LONGOBARDO Anna 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       33.60             
36) MARCONI Giorgia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD       36.65             
 
1) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.14   7,0   *
2) LEONI Alessandra 2008 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       28.15   5,0   *
3) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       28.36   4,0   *
4) BELLOTTI Anna Rita 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       28.40   3,0       
5) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO       28.56   2,0       
6) SCATTEIA Maika 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       29.27   1,0       
7) BARBARESI Desiree' 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD       29.43             
8) FALCHETTI Ludovica 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO       29.52             
9) COLASANTI Claudia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       29.77             
10) CINGOLANI Laura 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO       29.78             
11) AMBROSONE Maria Sofia 2009 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       29.79             
12) MOLINO Gaia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.91             
13) STANZIONE Giuseppina Caterina 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       30.18             
14) PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD       30.27             
15) ANGELELLI Angelica 2009 SPOLETO NUOTO       30.39             
16) DI MATTEO Sofia 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       30.66             
17) GIANFREDA Camilla 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO       31.00             
18) ROSSI Chiara 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       31.35             
19) MENCARINI Sofia 2009 ARETE' SSD       31.51             
20) MILANI Azzurra 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI       31.59             
21) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       31.73             
22) ROSINI Marta 2009 ARETE' SSD       32.05             
23) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO       32.11             
24) GRANATA Alessandra 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       33.05             
25) GUECCIA Linda 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO       33.21             
26) ROCCHI Alessandra 2009 ARETE' SSD       33.69             
27) CONTENTE Rosaria 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       33.85             
28) FRUCI Greta Roberta 2009 ARETE' SSD       33.87             
29) VESCOVI Lucrezia 2009 ARETE' SSD       34.25             
30) POSTIGLIONE Rebecca 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO       34.36             
31) BEVILACQUA Chiara 2008 ARETE' SSD       34.75             
32) PIERELLI Ambra 2009 ARETE' SSD       35.60             
33) BAZZUCCHINI Giorgia 2009 ARETE' SSD       36.65             
 
2a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     5'00.48   7,0   *
2) CALABRESE Giorgia 2004 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     5'02.41   5,0   *
3) SENATORE Federica 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     5'07.87   4,0   *
4) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'15.74   3,0       
5) TANCI Chiara 2005 ARETE' SSD     5'38.69   2,0       
 
1) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     5'02.29   7,0   *
2) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     5'03.32   5,0   *
3) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     5'14.31   4,0   *
4) FURCI Aurora 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     5'17.92   3,0       
5) CATOZZI Martina 2006 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     5'26.80   2,0       
6) PENNESI Linda 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     5'50.06   1,0       
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     5'08.83   7,0   *
2) DE PIANO Carla 2009 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     5'20.92   5,0   *
3) OTTAVIANI Giulia 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     5'22.60   4,0   *
4) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'29.95   3,0       
5) MAGNATERRA Martina 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     5'38.64   2,0       
6) LONATO Imma 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     5'47.49   1,0       
7) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     5'57.08             
8) BUCCITTI Azzurra 2009 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     6'03.51             
9) CESARETTI Nilde 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     6'10.64             
 
3a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PESOLE Bruna 2001 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'12.53   7,0   *
2) SANTINI Ludmila 2005 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'12.65   5,0   *
3) CHABAT Luna Maria 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'13.13   4,0   *
4) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'13.39   3,0       
5) BATTAGLIA Caterina 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'14.07   2,0       
6) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'21.25   1,0       
7) VINTI Sofia 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'21.92             
8) LUCHETTI Serena 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'24.26             
9) SELMOUNI Sarah 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'24.60             
10) BELFIORI Ginevra 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'31.34             
 
1) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'11.56   7,0   *
2) VALLE Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'14.87   5,0   *
3) SERANGELI Anna 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'15.65   4,0   *
4) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'16.75   3,0       
5) PETTENO' Allegra 2006 ARETE' SSD     1'17.10   2,0       
6) NOSDEO Alessia 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     1'17.36   1,0       
7) TEOLI Paola 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'17.59             
8) PARASCANDOLO Sofia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'20.73             
9) STANZIONE Martina 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'22.45             
10) MORETTONI Ludovica 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'23.29             
11) DELIBATO Sara 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'26.84             
11) MARGHERI Eleonora 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'26.84             
13) GORRASI Adriana 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'29.08             
14) MICHELANGELI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'29.55             
15) SORIGNANI Sara 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'34.61             
 
1) MANCINI Lucrezia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'10.63   7,0   *
2) GIOVANNONE Federica 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'18.48   5,0   *
3) PELLICCIA Lavinia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'18.63   4,0   *
4) MUSTO Martina 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'20.82   3,0       
5) ANGELELLI Angelica 2009 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'21.68   2,0       
6) FALCHETTI Ludovica 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'21.76   1,0       
7) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'22.24             
8) CECCARELLI Erica 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'22.34             
9) PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI Sara 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'22.79             
10) SCATTEIA Maika 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'24.55             
11) INNOCENTE Nadia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'25.93             
12) MOSCA Matilde 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'27.14             
12) SEBASTIANELLI Giulia 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'27.14             
14) VISCONTI Antonia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'28.32             
15) ABBATE Angela 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'29.12             
16) MARZI Ginevra 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'30.05             
17) ROCCHI Alessandra 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'31.42             
18) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'31.56             
19) ROSINI Marta 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'32.61             
20) OLIVERI Martina 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'33.03             
21) DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'33.24             
22) VESCOVI Lucrezia 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'39.95             
23) FRUCI Greta Roberta 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'42.28             
24) BEVILACQUA Chiara 2008 ARETE' SSD     1'43.35             
 
4a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CACCIAPUOTI Marina 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'02.76   7,0   *
2) PESOLE Bruna 2001 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'04.15   5,0   *
3) BELFIORI Linda 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'04.31   4,0   *
4) PALESTRINI Aaliyah 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'05.69   3,0       
5) MARCUCCI Eleonora 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'06.14   2,0       
6) ERCOLINI Cristina 2004 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'07.35   1,0       
7) SCATTEIA Korin 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'09.91             
8) FICIARA' Sofia 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'16.20             
9) GIORDANO Giulia 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'17.36             
10) AVAGLIANO Mariarosaria 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'21.82             
 
1) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'05.12   7,0   *
2) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'06.09   5,0   *
3) DE CAROLIS Federica 2006 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'07.11   4,0   *
4) CIUCCIOMEI Emma 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'08.19   3,0       
5) GATTAFONI Agnese 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'08.35   2,0       
6) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'08.61   1,0       
7) MANZI Allegra 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'08.87             
8) PETRINI Federica 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'08.88             
9) CATOZZI Martina 2006 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'09.43             
10) SAMPAOLESI Giada 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'11.12             
11) CENTOFANTI Carlotta 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'13.08             
12) TOSTI Gloria 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'13.26             
13) AFIERO Ilenia 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'14.79             
14) MELELLA Alisia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'15.34             
15) MICHELANGELI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'15.42             
16) ROBUSTELLI Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'15.57             
17) LONGOBARDO Anna 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'22.30             
18) MARCONI Giorgia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'29.82             
 
1) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'07.55   7,0   *
2) FELACE Anna 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'08.03   5,0   *
3) GULLO Danila 2008 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     1'10.18   4,0   *
4) LEONI Alessandra 2008 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'11.17   3,0       
5) AMBROSONE Maria Sofia 2009 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'12.43   2,0       
6) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     1'12.81   1,0       
7) BARBARESI Desiree' 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'12.83             
8) COLASANTI Claudia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'12.91             
9) BALLIU Eleonora 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'12.98             
10) CARRATU' Giada Pia 2008 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'14.61             
11) PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI Sara 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'14.78             
12) GIANFREDA Camilla 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'15.26             
13) GRANATA Alessandra 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'15.99             
14) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'16.05             
15) GUECCIA Linda 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'16.66             
16) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'17.40             
17) ROCCHETTI Alice 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'18.55             
18) BALDELLA Chiara 2009 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'18.70             
19) VACRI Sofia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'19.37             
20) MENCARINI Sofia 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'20.09             
21) BUCCITTI Azzurra 2009 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'20.93             
22) MARZI Ginevra 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'20.96             
23) OLIVERI Chiara 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'21.27             
24) BAZZUCCHINI Giorgia 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'34.25             
 
CONTENTE Rosaria 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD               Squal.