societa' organizzatrice: SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO C.R.Toscano
36^ MEETING NAZIONALE CITTA' DI GROSSETO
GROSSETO Domenica 16 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 13:00 - I.G. 13:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) TORTORA Elena 2004 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     4'22.86   7,0   *
2) CALABRESE Giorgia 2004 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     4'31.50   5,0   *
3) DE MATTIA Carlotta 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     4'39.83   4,0   *
4) CICCARELLI Elena 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     4'41.75   3,0       
5) PATRIZI Giada 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     4'42.24   2,0       
6) DIDDORO Jessica 2005 RARI NANTES NOMENTANO     4'47.10   1,0       
7) SELMOUNI Sarah 2005 ARETE' SSD     4'50.93             
8) VINTI Sofia 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     4'56.40             
9) BIASINI Alessandra 2003 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     5'06.57             
 
1) VYAZOVSKA Anastasia 2007 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     4'28.86   7,0   *
2) FURCI Aurora 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     4'31.34   5,0   *
3) SCAGLIONE Alessia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     4'35.11   4,0   *
4) SERANGELI Anna 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     4'41.04   3,0       
5) BIZZAGLIA Vania 2007 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     4'42.80   2,0       
6) PELLEGRINI Sara 2006 RARI NANTES NOMENTANO     4'43.47   1,0       
7) COSSALI Marica 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     4'43.90             
8) PENNESI Linda 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     5'02.25             
 
1) PELLICCIA Lavinia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     4'30.59   7,0   *
2) CARRATU' Giada Pia 2008 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     4'36.01   5,0   *
3) DE PIANO Carla 2009 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     4'37.78   4,0   *
4) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'43.35   3,0       
5) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     4'44.08   2,0       
6) MOLINO Gaia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     4'49.10   1,0       
7) OLIVERI Martina 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     4'54.88             
8) TULLI Emma 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     4'56.47             
9) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     4'59.72             
10) OLIVERI Chiara 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     5'00.62             
11) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'02.38             
12) AVARO Annachiara 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     5'07.41             
13) ROSINI Marta 2009 ARETE' SSD     5'08.74             
14) DI DONATO Gaia 2009 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     5'25.82             
 
2a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BELFIORI Linda 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'18.18   7,0   *
 
1) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'17.17   7,0   *
2) DE CAROLIS Federica 2006 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'22.26   5,0   *
3) CIUCCIOMEI Emma 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'24.99   4,0   *
4) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'30.90   3,0       
5) SAMPAOLESI Giada 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'31.01   2,0       
6) MELELLA Alisia 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'38.98   1,0       
7) PETTENO' Allegra 2006 ARETE' SSD     2'40.03             
 
1) FELACE Anna 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'23.15   7,0   *
2) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'25.71   5,0   *
3) GULLO Danila 2008 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     2'30.00   4,0   *
4) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'30.88   3,0       
5) AMBROSONE Maria Sofia 2009 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     2'33.77   2,0       
6) CARRATU' Giada Pia 2008 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'36.40   1,0       
7) PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI Sara 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'38.31             
8) GUECCIA Linda 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'38.72             
9) PEDICINI Elisabetta 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD     2'38.82             
10) GIANFREDA Camilla 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'39.74             
11) BALLIU Eleonora 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'40.72             
12) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'42.49             
13) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'44.23             
14) MENCARINI Sofia 2009 ARETE' SSD     2'46.59             
15) BUCCITTI Azzurra 2009 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'47.36             
16) VACRI Sofia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'47.75             
17) BALDELLA Chiara 2009 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     2'48.14             
18) ROCCHETTI Alice 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'49.37             
19) CONTENTE Rosaria 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'54.80             
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PESOLE Bruna 2001 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'16.27   7,0   *
2) BATTAGLIA Caterina 2004 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'17.85   5,0   *
3) SENATORE Federica 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'23.76   4,0   *
4) CALABRESE Giorgia 2004 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'27.37   3,0       
5) PIETROPAOLI Francesca 2001 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'27.47   2,0       
6) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'27.93   1,0       
7) DE MATTIA Carlotta 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'31.13             
8) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'35.39             
9) SMACI Sara 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'38.84             
10) TANCI Chiara 2005 ARETE' SSD     2'42.20             
 
1) PETRINI Federica 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'18.26   7,0   *
2) MARCONI Serena 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'22.25   5,0   *
3) ABBATE Aurora 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'24.28   4,0   *
4) PERSICO Francesca 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'25.73   3,0       
5) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'27.43   2,0       
6) CENTOFANTI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'28.95   1,0       
7) CATOZZI Martina 2006 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'29.11             
8) CICCARELLI Anna 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'32.81             
9) RENZI Azzurra 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'32.90             
10) ACCIARINI Emma 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'36.10             
11) NADDEO Roberta Patrizia 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'39.75             
12) TOSTI Gloria 2007 ARETE' SSD     2'40.99             
13) PENNESI Linda 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'44.07             
14) GIACOBELLI Anastasia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'50.79             
 
1) DE PIANO Carla 2009 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     2'29.04   7,0   *
2) FOGLIETTA Giulia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'32.66   5,0   *
3) PELUSO Adele 2008 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     2'33.24   4,0   *
4) SEBASTIANELLI Giulia 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     2'36.21   3,0       
5) LONATO Imma 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'37.05   2,0       
6) MAGNATERRA Martina 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     2'41.39   1,0       
7) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'42.67             
8) MILANI Azzurra 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     2'43.23             
9) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     2'44.36             
10) MARZI Ginevra 2009 ARETE' SSD     3'00.36             
11) ROSSI Chiara 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     3'07.71             
 
PISCITELLI Francesca 2008 ATLANTIDE NUOTO ASD               Ritir.
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CACCIAPUOTI Marina 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       55.52   7,0   *
2) CHABAT Luna Maria 2005 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA       56.91   5,0   *
3) CAGNONI Lavinia 2005 SPOLETO NUOTO       59.22   4,0   *
4) PALESTRINI Aaliyah 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'00.07   3,0       
5) MISTRI Jodie 2005 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'00.84   2,0       
6) SANTINI Ludmila 2005 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'01.02   0,5       
6) ERCOLINI Cristina 2004 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'01.02   0,5       
8) MARCUCCI Eleonora 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'01.20             
9) PATRIZI Giada 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'01.45             
10) PASCUCCI Virginia 2003 SPORT 2000 SSD - ROMA     1'02.50             
11) SCATTEIA Korin 2005 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'02.76             
12) BRANCATO Benedetta 2004 LIBERTAS R.N.PERUGIA     1'03.33             
13) ANGUILLARI Chiara 2003 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'03.55             
14) JONES Megan Anna 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'03.62             
15) UBALDI Alessia 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'03.93             
16) ERMAN Doga 2002 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'04.12             
17) CICCARELLI Elena 2005 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'04.31             
18) SELMOUNI Sarah 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'04.69             
19) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'05.12             
20) LUCHETTI Serena 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'06.03             
21) FERRETTI Martina 2005 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.25             
22) BELLARDINI Chiara 2003 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'06.59             
23) FICIARA' Sofia 2004 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'06.66             
24) GIORDANO Giulia 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'08.58             
25) CONOCCHIA Irene 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'08.78             
26) BELFIORI Ginevra 2005 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'09.35             
27) AVAGLIANO Mariarosaria 2005 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'13.22             
28) VANNONI Bianca 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'13.47             
29) COSIMETTI Matilde 2005 ARETE' SSD     1'19.97             
 
1) PALUMBO Gaia 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO       57.71   7,0   *
2) VALLE Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       59.49   5,0   *
3) PRINCIPI Lucia 2007 NANDI ARS LORETO       59.78   4,0   *
4) DEL MEDICO Giada 2006 NANDI ARS LORETO       59.94   3,0       
5) ANGELILLO Alessia 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'00.57   2,0       
6) GORI Angelica 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'00.60   1,0       
7) TEOLI Paola 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'00.94             
8) GATTAFONI Agnese 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'00.95             
9) FURCI Aurora 2006 ACLI ARVALIA NUOTO LAMEZI     1'00.99             
10) ABBATE Aurora 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'01.82             
11) CIUCCIOMEI Emma 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'02.08             
12) CARUSONE Gemma 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'02.78             
13) MANZI Allegra 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'03.19             
14) MICHELANGELI Camilla 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'03.28             
15) PERSICO Francesca 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'03.46             
16) CONTENTE Elena 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'03.69             
17) MUSTO Maria Vittoria 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'04.36             
18) FABRIZI Chiara 2007 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'04.82             
19) CENTOFANTI Carlotta 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'04.98             
20) DELIBATO Sara 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'05.05             
21) STANZIONE Martina 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'05.60             
22) MORETTONI Ludovica 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'05.99             
23) SAMPAOLESI Giada 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'06.18             
24) AFIERO Ilenia 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'06.59             
25) ROBUSTELLI Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'06.82             
26) PIAZZINI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'07.92             
27) CIOCIANU Ambra Nadine 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'08.08             
28) GALLO Federica 2007 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'08.33             
29) RAIA Martina 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'08.35             
30) BOSSETTI Chiara 2007 PIETRO RADICI NUOTO     1'08.55             
31) MARGHERI Eleonora 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'09.00             
32) CHIARI Gemma 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'10.46             
33) SORIGNANI Sara 2007 ARETE' SSD     1'12.22             
34) GIGLI Elisabetta 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'12.73             
35) GORRASI Adriana 2006 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'12.93             
36) MAZZOLANI Michela 2006 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'13.27             
37) MARCONI Giorgia 2007 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'21.20             
 
1) LEONI Alessandra 2008 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'00.11   7,0   *
2) PELLICCIA Lavinia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'00.12   5,0   *
3) BELLOTTI Anna Rita 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'00.40   4,0   *
4) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'00.45   3,0       
5) MANCINI Lucrezia 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'00.75   2,0       
6) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'01.33   1,0       
7) GIULIODORO Gaia 2009 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'02.15             
8) FELACE Anna 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'02.38             
9) OTTAVIANI Giulia 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'02.51             
10) CARRATU' Giada Pia 2008 OLIMPIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'03.22             
11) COLASANTI Claudia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'04.03             
12) CINGOLANI Laura 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'04.41             
13) SCATTEIA Maika 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'04.53             
14) BARBARESI Desiree' 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'04.56             
15) GIOVANNONE Federica 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'04.60             
16) MOLINO Gaia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'04.85             
17) INNOCENTE Nadia 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'05.02             
18) PELUSO Adele 2008 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'05.22             
19) COLOZZA Eleonora 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'05.67             
20) DI MATTEO Sofia 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'06.12             
21) STANZIONE Giuseppina Caterina 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'06.31             
22) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'06.39             
23) TULLI Emma 2008 SPOLETO NUOTO     1'06.88             
24) CESARETTI Nilde 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'06.90             
25) MILANI Azzurra 2008 PARK CLUB - ALATRI     1'07.63             
26) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'07.80             
27) ROSINI Marta 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'08.19             
28) MUSTO Martina 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'08.25             
29) OLIVERI Chiara 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'08.32             
30) OLIVERI Martina 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'08.36             
31) LONATO Imma 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'08.73             
32) MENCARINI Sofia 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'08.93             
33) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.96             
34) ROSSI Chiara 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.12             
35) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.78             
36) MOSCA Matilde 2008 NANDI ARS LORETO     1'10.26             
37) CECCARELLI Erica 2009 STADIUM WELLNESS & HEALTH SSD     1'10.35             
38) VISCONTI Antonia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'10.53             
39) PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI Sara 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'10.56             
40) AVARO Annachiara 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'10.69             
41) GRANATA Alessandra 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'10.85             
42) ROCCHETTI Alice 2008 SPORT VILLAGE SSD     1'11.83             
43) POSTIGLIONE Rebecca 2009 DREAM TEAM SALERNO     1'13.54             
44) VESCOVI Lucrezia 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'14.13             
45) ROCCHI Alessandra 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'14.26             
46) ABBATE Angela 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'15.65             
47) BEVILACQUA Chiara 2008 ARETE' SSD     1'15.80             
48) FRUCI Greta Roberta 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'21.32             
49) BAZZUCCHINI Giorgia 2009 ARETE' SSD     1'22.02             
 
PIERELLI Ambra 2009 ARETE' SSD               Squal.