societa' organizzatrice: SPORT NUOTO GROSSETO C.R.Toscano
38 MEETING NAZIONALE CITTA' DI GROSSETO
GROSSETO Domenica 21 Gennaio 2024 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     9'29.53   7,0   *
2) SABLONE Giordana 2009 OCTOPUS SSD     9'44.41   5,0   *
3) OLIVERI Martina 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     9'45.32   4,0   *
4) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'58.20   3,0       
5) OLIVERI Chiara 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD    10'07.10   2,0       
 
1) CIOCCARELLI Rebecca 2011 SIS ROMA SSD     9'53.10   7,0   *
2) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'59.01   5,0   *
3) BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO    10'19.01   4,0   *
4) ARZILLI Agnese 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD    10'29.51   3,0       
 
1) BARBAR Sofia Amelie 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     9'18.88   7,0   *
2) ESPOSITO Laura Eccelsa 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     9'28.03   5,0   *
3) BARBAR Elisa Andreina 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     9'45.64   4,0   *
 
2a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2010,Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     8'32.66   7,0   *
2) MACARI Davide 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     8'38.58   5,0   *
3) TRAPANI Giulio 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     9'02.63   4,0   *
4) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'03.91   3,0       
5) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     9'07.58   2,0       
 
1) LIPORI Ernesto 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     8'37.59   7,0   *
2) CALANDRIELLO Matteo 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     8'42.58   5,0   *
3) CRUCIANI Niccolo' 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     8'45.16   4,0   *
4) DI MELCHIORRE Andrea 2008 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     8'59.80   3,0       
5) MAURI Federico 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     9'04.26   2,0       
6) FONTANA Jacopo 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     9'04.66   1,0       
7) CRISTIANI Francesco 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     9'26.38             
8) TRAFIERI Leone Riccardo 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     9'33.98             
 
1) CATALANO Gabriele 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     7'58.97   7,0   *
2) MAZZEO Federico 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     8'18.73   5,0   *
3) DEGL'INNOCENTI Flavio 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     8'37.94   4,0   *
4) LAVORANO Leandro 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     8'46.39   3,0       
 
3a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.03   7,0   *
2) DEL DOTTO Rebecca 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'46.92   5,0   *
3) TORCHIONI Matilde 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'57.86   4,0   *
4) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'00.73   3,0       
5) REMORINI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'14.58   2,0       
6) GULOTTA Sofia 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     3'23.78   1,0       
 
1) PANACCI Vittoria 2010 OCTOPUS SSD     2'53.56   7,0   *
2) SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'00.38   5,0   *
3) CHIAVACCI Aurora 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'03.63   4,0   *
4) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     3'04.84   3,0       
5) SAPUTO Aurora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'07.36   2,0       
6) DI BARTOLOMEO Erica 2010 OCTOPUS SSD     3'07.57   1,0       
7) ARZILLI Agnese 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'07.75             
8) DOMINIJANNI Francesca 2010 OCTOPUS SSD     3'11.90             
9) BALDI Nagal 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'15.33             
10) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'18.21             
11) SOLDATESCHI Maria 2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'18.52             
 
1) MISTRI Jodie 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'34.89   7,0   *
2) SILANI Sofia 2005 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     2'38.96   5,0   *
3) VALLE Beatrice 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'42.34   4,0   *
4) CHIOVENDA Chiara 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'55.84   3,0       
5) ORSINI Ambra 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'06.06   2,0       
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag2010,Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GARZIA Giacomo 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'47.06   7,0   *
2) SIGNORINI Tommaso 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'57.55   5,0   *
3) FUSARINI Francesco 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'57.92   4,0   *
4) PIZZAMIGLIO Raffaele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'02.32   3,0       
5) BATTISTINI Umberto 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'19.55   2,0       
 
1) DONDOLI Andrea 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.00   7,0   *
2) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.82   5,0   *
3) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'28.91   4,0   *
4) BONUCCELLI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'29.21   3,0       
5) MATRUNDOLA Antonio 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'29.71   2,0       
6) BERTONELLI Lorenzo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'32.75   1,0       
7) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'36.82             
8) MATANA Federico 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'40.91             
9) CERASI Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     2'42.59             
 
1) ALBERTIN Gabriel 2008 HEAVEN DUE SSD     2'27.96   7,0   *
2) SABBIONI Daniele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'31.68   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Matteo 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'32.86   4,0   *
4) TUSINI Edoardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.41   3,0       
5) MORROCCHI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'34.21   2,0       
6) CASANOVI Lorenzo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'36.97   1,0       
7) PALUMBO Mario 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'37.41             
8) RONDINELLA Valerio 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'39.87             
9) CAROSI Francesco 2008 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     2'42.32             
10) CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'42.56             
11) CIARPI Jesus Gabriel 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     2'45.43             
12) DUCA Eduard 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     2'46.86             
13) BINDI Achille 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'50.69             
14) CORVASCE Federico 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'51.82             
15) BENASSI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'52.17             
16) BRUNO Matteo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'00.03             
 
5a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.81   7,0   *
2) GALLI Rebecca 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.18   5,0   *
3) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.62   4,0   *
4) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'07.25   2,5       
4) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'07.25   2,5       
6) CORTIGNANI Viola 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     1'07.74   1,0       
7) MAZZIERLI Marta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.12             
8) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'10.60             
9) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'11.82             
10) ORSI Giorgia 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.94             
11) TAPPI Elisa 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'14.39             
12) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'14.79             
 
1) MARTUSCIELLO Roberta 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'10.49   7,0   *
2) SIGALI Lara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'13.55   5,0   *
3) TOUIL Karima 2011 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'14.13   4,0   *
4) MONTECHIARINI Beatrice 2011 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'14.20   3,0       
5) PELLEGRINI Elisa 2010 OCTOPUS SSD     1'14.54   2,0       
6) SANDONA' Kinzica 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'21.46   1,0       
7) GIOVANNETTI Viola 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.20             
8) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'22.41             
 
1) OSSOLI Alessia 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'05.22   7,0   *
2) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'07.22   5,0   *
3) CICCARELLI Anna 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'09.86   4,0   *
4) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'11.66   3,0       
5) MAGNI Sofia 2007 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD     1'13.59   2,0       
6) BELLE' Elena 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'17.22   1,0       
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag2010,Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BERNARDO Lorenzo 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'02.67   7,0   *
2) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'03.77   5,0   *
3) NICCOLI Raphael 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.22   4,0   *
4) MONTOMOLI Alessandro 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.45   3,0       
5) BAZZICHI Manuel 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.28   2,0       
6) GHISELLI Davide 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.68   1,0       
7) LIBURDI Matteo 2010 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'14.46             
8) MAURI Valentino 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'15.16             
9) BUCCI Filippo 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'17.85             
10) PUCCI Enzo Edoardo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'18.36             
 
1) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.10   7,0   *
2) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       58.73   5,0   *
3) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'00.44   4,0   *
4) GRASSILLI Francesco 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'01.83   3,0       
5) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.16   2,0       
6) TONELLI Giotto 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.85   1,0       
7) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.12             
 
1) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       58.84   7,0   *
2) LUCHI Samuele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.47   5,0   *
3) GRASSO Biagio 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'01.10   4,0   *
4) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.30   3,0       
5) MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'01.72   2,0       
6) MAZZAROPPI Gianluca 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'02.95   1,0       
7) BISIO Leo Ettore 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.04             
8) BIZZARRI Giulio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.56             
9) NUCCI Damiano 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'04.35             
10) SPOSATO Francesco 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'04.71             
11) CASTAGNA Emanuele 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'05.38             
12) SIMIOLI Luca 2009 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'05.45             
13) CHIRIEAC Christian Marco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.63             
14) PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.82             
15) MAURI Federico 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'07.43             
16) RUCI Bjord 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'07.71             
17) CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'08.36             
18) TRIUNFO Daniele 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'17.88             
19) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.44             
 
1) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       56.94   7,0   *
2) BONGARZONE Jacopo 2002 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       58.28   5,0   *
3) PINOTTI Riccardo 1996 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       59.59   4,0   *
4) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.22   3,0       
5) DE SANTIS Giacomo 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'00.76   2,0       
6) MARCHI Saverio 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.78   1,0       
 
7a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PELLICCIA Lara 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.98   7,0   *
2) COLASANTI Claudia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       28.26   5,0   *
3) GALLI Rebecca 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.46   4,0   *
4) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       28.55   3,0       
5) CORTIGNANI Viola 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       28.70   2,0       
6) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       28.74   1,0       
7) MUROLO Gioia 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       28.87             
8) DI MATTEO Sofia 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       28.98             
9) VERGAZZOLI Lucia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.99             
10) GURIERI Vanessa 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO       29.18             
11) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.35             
12) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.39             
13) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.46             
14) CONFORTI Valentina 2009 NUOTO PIOMBINO       29.78             
15) SEVIERI Carolina 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.85             
16) ROSSI Aurora 2008 OCTOPUS SSD       30.02             
17) ARMUZZI Bridget 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       30.31             
18) SUCCI Flaminia 2008 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       30.37             
19) BIGI Angelica 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       30.41             
20) COLOZZA Eleonora 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       30.55             
21) MIGLIORELLI Linda 2008 OCTOPUS SSD       31.52             
 
1) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       27.24   7,0   *
2) MARTUSCIELLO Roberta 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       28.46   5,0   *
3) D'AGOSTINO Claudia 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.51   4,0   *
4) FUNES Crystal 2011 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       29.82   3,0       
5) ABBATE Gaia 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.87   1,5       
5) TOUIL Karima 2011 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       29.87   1,5       
7) SIGALI Lara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.40             
8) SAPUTO Aurora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.43             
9) CHIAVACCI Aurora 2010 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       30.47             
10) ZANETTI Alice 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.52             
11) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       30.70             
12) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       30.87             
13) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.91             
14) BACCEI Mia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.00             
15) LUISI Juno 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.53             
16) GIOVANNETTI Viola 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.68             
17) FIORENTINI Sofia Viola 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.71             
18) BECUCCI Emma 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.98             
19) CAPONE Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.27             
20) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       32.41             
21) SOLDATESCHI Maria 2011 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       32.50             
22) TUSINI Emma 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.56             
23) BERTAGNINI Sofia 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.87             
24) NIGRO Matilde 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.13             
25) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.21             
26) FINELLI Anna Flora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.48             
26) MATTEOLI Matilda 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       33.48             
28) MICELI Martina 2010 OCTOPUS SSD       33.54             
29) GIANDOMENICI Greta Siria 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.58             
30) MASELLO MARTINS Aurora 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.78             
31) LUCCHI Sara 2011 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       35.10             
32) TAZZINI Martina 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       35.83             
33) LASTRUCCI Chiara 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.29             
 
1) PANFILI Giulia 2005 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       27.66   7,0   *
2) CATAPANO Matilde 2007 HEAVEN DUE SSD       27.67   5,0   *
3) ESPOSITO Laura Eccelsa 2007 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       27.89   4,0   *
4) SILANI Sofia 2005 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       27.93   3,0       
5) VITALE Margherita 2003 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       27.96   2,0       
6) LUCII Laura 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.37   1,0       
7) AFIERO Ilenia 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       28.40             
8) GRAZZINI Anna 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.71             
9) ROMANO Rachele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.36             
10) BIAGI Giada 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.53             
11) PELU' Giulia Evelina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.85             
12) MAGNI Sofia 2007 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       30.97             
13) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.00             
14) MARGHERI Eleonora 2006 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       31.13             
15) CORSI Emma 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.30             
 
GAGLIARDO Sofia Joyella 2007 TOSCANA DISABILI SPORT       37.88     F.gara
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag2010,Rag,Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) STASOLLA Giuseppe 2010 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       25.86   7,0   *
2) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       26.08   5,0   *
3) BERNARDO Lorenzo 2010 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       26.54   4,0   *
4) DANDINI Giordano 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.67   3,0       
5) TANCIONI Alessio 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       28.23   2,0       
6) MONTOMOLI Alessandro 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.87   1,0       
7) SIGNORINI Tommaso 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.89             
8) NAVA Giovanni 2010 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       29.84             
9) MANGONI Mattia 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       29.90             
10) BETTI Niccolo' 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       31.25             
11) GUIDI Tedy 2010 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       31.26             
12) CLAY Leonardo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.34             
13) BATTISTINI Umberto 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.05             
14) SANTINI Pietro 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.74             
 
1) CARAMANTE Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       24.79   7,0   *
2) DAMBRA Michele 2006 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       24.87   5,0   *
3) TRANI Marco 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       25.08   4,0   *
4) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       25.15   3,0       
5) BALDI Alessandro 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.38   2,0       
6) TONELLI Giotto 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.52   1,0       
7) TROMBELLA Matteo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.56             
8) VERDIGI Tommaso 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO       25.84             
9) TOSINI Leandro Taras 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.90             
10) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.97             
11) MORELLI Carl Emanuel 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.03             
12) LEGROMANTI Luca 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.13             
13) MARGOTTINI Leonardo 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.20             
14) PARRI MELIS Francesco 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.35             
15) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       26.56             
16) CERASI Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       26.76             
17) D'ALESSIO Valerio 2007 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.99             
18) CASTIGLIONI Samuele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.32             
18) BERNARDI Matteo 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.32             
20) BERTONELLI Lorenzo 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.49             
21) MATANA Federico 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.27             
22) CENCETTI Michele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.68             
 
1) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       24.50   7,0   *
2) CERICOLA Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       25.76   5,0   *
3) BERNABUCCI Pierluigi 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       25.80   4,0   *
4) DI FRANCESCO Gabriele 2009 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       25.84   3,0       
5) SGUERRI Michael 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.20   2,0       
6) CASTAGNA Emanuele 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.56   1,0       
7) CHIRIEAC Christian Marco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.65             
8) ROSSONI Stefano 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.78             
9) BIZZARRI Giulio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.94             
10) BINDI Achille 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.28             
11) PALAMARA Alessio 2009 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.41             
12) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.65             
13) CONTI Tommaso 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.25             
14) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.37             
15) BENASSI Filippo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.93             
16) TRAFIERI Leone Riccardo 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       28.98             
17) PAPINI Giorgio 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.69             
18) CIARPI Jesus Gabriel 2009 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       30.50             
19) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.57             
20) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.65             
21) MORICONI Alessio 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.68             
22) BASSI Mattia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.27             
 
1) BONGARZONE Jacopo 2002 NUOTO CLUB VITERBO SSD       23.79   7,0   *
2) MARIOTTI Federico 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       24.25   5,0   *
3) PALLOTTI Andrea 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       24.50   4,0   *
4) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       24.58   3,0       
5) MAURI Emanuele 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       25.14   2,0       
6) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.39   1,0       
7) URBANI Luca 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       25.77             
8) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.12             
9) PORRINI Leo Francesco Joel 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.00             
 
PASSERINI Pietro 2004 TOSCANA DISABILI SPORT       39.49     F.gara