societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
1^ prova invernale di categoria
LIVORNO Sabato 24 Novembre 2018 A.V. 15:00 - I.G. 16:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) GIOVANNONI Gaia 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA       30.59        
2) PISCOPO Joanna 1999 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       32.06        
3) NANNETTI Vanessa 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       32.18        
4) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       33.00        
5) PEDRINI Anita 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       33.22        
6) PARENTI Francesca 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       33.48        
7) TABARRANI Martina 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       33.84        
8) MALI Flavia 2001 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       34.06        
9) BINI Alessia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       34.38        
10) DONATI Caterina 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       35.72        
11) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.84        
12) MARIANI Irene 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       36.64        
13) MATTEI Martina 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003       37.22        
14) SPAMPINATO Giulia 2000 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       37.42        
15) SCHIMMENTI Alice 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.44        
 
2a Gara                 50 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) MENICONI Giulio 1998 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       27.05        
2) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       27.91        
3) SANTO Giorgio 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.58        
4) DEL BOTTEGONE Leonardo 2000 NUOTO GROSSETO       29.54        
5) TRANI Filippo 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO       30.43        
6) OTTAVIANO Francesco 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO       30.58        
7) FILIDEI Niccolo' 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003       31.27        
8) TAGLIONI Christian 2000 NUOTO UISP 2003       31.47        
9) PRATELLI Lorenzo 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.69        
10) SECHI Filippo 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       34.18        
 
3a Gara                 50 Farfalla Assoluti Femmine
 
1) GAMBA Paola 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003       29.11        
2) TRUPPO Gaia 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       29.85        
3) LIPARI Elena 1998 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       30.15        
4) GORINI Sara 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO       30.60        
5) CANESSA Viola 2001 NUOTO PIOMBINO       30.70        
6) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       30.96        
7) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       31.33        
8) ERCOLI Vittoria 2004 NUOTO GROSSETO       31.66        
9) SALINI Nicole 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       31.72        
10) PARENTINI Sara 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003       31.90        
11) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       31.91        
12) NIERI Anna 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003       32.55        
13) LANDUCCI Anna 1999 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       32.63        
14) DI ROCCA Giulia 2001 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       32.74        
15) PEDRINI Anita 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       32.78        
16) DEL PISTOIA Ilaria 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       33.63        
17) PARENTI Francesca 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       33.67        
18) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.70        
19) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.95        
20) MARIANI Irene 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       33.98        
21) RONI Asia 2004 ASD BLU WATER       34.17        
22) FACCA Alice 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003       34.30        
23) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.45        
24) PRESTI Aurora 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       34.84        
25) BONARCADI Matilde 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       35.56        
26) MATTEI Martina 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003       36.40        
27) MELANI Asia 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       38.11        
28) SCHIMMENTI Alice 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       41.94        
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla Assoluti Maschi
 
1) COLOMBO Luca 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO       26.29        
2) SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 NUOTO PIOMBINO       26.33        
3) MENICONI Giulio 1998 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       26.56        
4) VEZZOSI Marco 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.26        
5) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.64        
6) GENEROSO Francesco 2001 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.27        
7) PRATELLI Lorenzo 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.47        
8) BARTOLI Francesco 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       28.80        
9) PIZZONIA ZOINA Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.96        
10) CAMPINOTI Gabriele 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       30.03        
11) FILIDEI Niccolo' 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003       30.48        
12) NENCIONI Tommaso 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.36        
 
5a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) FRANCESCHI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'14.18        
2) GHELARDONI Anita 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'25.20        
3) PISTELLI Jasmin 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'26.40        
4) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'27.68        
5) BENEDETTI Adele 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'27.78        
6) ANCONA Giada Valeria 2001 RARI NANTES MASSA     4'29.11        
7) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'29.72        
8) GRAGNANI Rachele 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'31.27        
9) BERARDONE Asia 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'34.60        
10) CECCHETTI Giulia 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     4'34.95        
11) TURCHI Virginia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'35.68        
12) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     4'37.01        
13) SALVADERI Alessia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'37.82        
14) MUSETTI Helena 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     4'38.79        
15) BURCHIELLI Giulia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'39.24        
16) PUCCETTI Alice 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     4'40.52        
17) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     4'40.95        
18) DE WET Beatrice 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'41.12        
19) BARTOLINI Irene 1997 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     4'41.70        
20) BIGONGIALI Alice 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     4'42.88        
21) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'43.25        
22) TAGLIONI Samantha 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'43.61        
23) IADICICCO Chiara 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'44.23        
24) RETTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'44.96        
25) MANUELLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'45.85        
26) GORINI Sara 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'46.58        
27) D'AMELIO Angelica 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'47.50        
28) GALEOTTI Ginevra 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     4'47.88        
29) GALIGANI Sara 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'48.66        
30) CECCHI Anita 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'49.51        
31) FONTANELLI Irene 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'53.77        
32) MALLOGGI Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'54.09        
33) SBRANA Emma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'56.75        
34) GUARNOTTA Giada 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'00.80        
35) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'01.19        
36) MARIGLIANO Dalila 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     5'01.32        
37) FREDIANI Ginevra 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     5'01.60        
38) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'01.84        
39) PIOLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'02.31        
40) FOSSAROLI Anna 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'02.63        
41) TIMPANO Giulia 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'03.60        
42) SPAMPINATO Giulia 2000 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     5'04.44        
43) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'04.47        
44) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'05.72        
45) BERNINI Ginevra 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'05.97        
46) DIARI Margherita 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'08.42        
47) PANESI Guendalina 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA     5'08.56        
48) DE LUCA Matilde 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'09.82        
49) DONATI Caterina 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     5'11.89        
50) PAPERINI Vanessa 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     5'14.66        
51) SALTARELLI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'15.93        
52) CARAMANTE Margherita 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'17.73        
53) RISALITI Elena 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'17.93        
54) CASINI Matilde 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'19.36        
55) TONEGATO Marta 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'28.06        
56) TURCHI Gaia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'30.94        
57) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 ASD BLU WATER     5'32.77        
58) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     5'34.53        
59) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'41.36        
60) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'42.61        
61) MANZO Elisa 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'47.98        
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) FERRI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'01.59        
2) VEZZOSI Marco 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     4'02.01        
3) BONDI Filippo 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'04.34        
4) LUNARDELLI Marco 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'06.06        
5) BERTOLACCINI Sauro 1997 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     4'06.44        
6) VIRECCI FANA Giuseppe 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'08.86        
7) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'11.13        
8) BRONOVS Nikita 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'12.92        
9) BASTIANELLI Dino 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     4'14.90        
10) LENZI Mattia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'15.44        
11) PROIETTI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'18.15        
11) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'18.15        
13) SILVESTRINI Lorenzo 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'20.09        
14) FELTRIN Francesco 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'21.56        
15) NICCOLAI Tommaso 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'22.01        
16) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'23.42        
17) PESCAGLINI Valerio 2003 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     4'23.51        
18) ZOCCHI Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'24.40        
19) TOMMASI Andrea 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'24.49        
20) ROMEI Samuele 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'24.90        
21) CIAVATTINI Shannon 1999 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'25.07        
22) MAZZA Alberto 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'25.45        
23) ABBA Matteo 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA     4'25.94        
24) TAGLIONI Christian 2000 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'26.04        
25) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'27.70        
26) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'28.94        
27) MORSELLI Massimo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'30.68        
28) RAFFI Daniele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'31.32        
29) COZZA Francesco 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     4'31.54        
30) FICINI Tommaso 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'33.65        
31) MARTINELLI Manuel 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'33.80        
32) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'34.24        
33) MANNARI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'34.69        
34) MONIGLIA Federico 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'35.78        
35) BEZZINI Nico 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'36.18        
36) MACCHIA Pietro 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'37.38        
37) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     4'40.82        
38) PALOMBA Leandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'41.09        
39) FINOTTI Tommaso 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     4'44.18        
40) D'ALLESTRO Lorenzo 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     4'44.92        
41) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     4'45.85        
42) AMAZIO Mattia 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     4'46.08        
43) GIUNTINELLI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'46.97        
44) BARSOTTI Damiano 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'47.07        
45) CIOMPI Leonardo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'48.46        
46) BARBINI Enrico 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'48.51        
47) NATIVITATI Francesco 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     4'50.47        
48) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     4'51.27        
49) PISTOLESI Fabrizio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     4'52.76        
50) FEMINO' Alessio 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     4'55.53        
51) D'ALESSIO Giacomo 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     4'57.86        
52) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'01.05        
53) FERRINI Matteo 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'03.13        
54) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     5'06.99        
55) BOLDRINI Manuel 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'08.99        
56) TONELLI Matteo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'14.41        
57) TOSETTO Gabriele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'31.01        
 
ZARRA Giuseppe 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
1) BATTI Sara 1996 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'14.57        
2) GRAZZINI Michela Francesca 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'23.63        
3) CINQUINI Francesca 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'24.46        
4) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'24.97        
5) LUCII Laura 2005 ASD BLU WATER     2'25.85        
6) SCEVOLA Laura 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'27.51        
7) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'28.35        
8) TABARRANI Martina 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'28.43        
9) GIANNESSI Martina 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'29.62        
10) ROSSI Eleonora 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'30.63        
11) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'31.57        
12) OTTONELLO Marta 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'32.72        
13) TADDEI Asia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'33.77        
14) SACCANI Matilde 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'34.50        
15) ERCOLI Vittoria 2004 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'34.98        
16) PARENTINI Sara 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'35.80        
17) GIUSTI Agnese 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'36.05        
18) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'36.83        
19) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'38.77        
20) SANTELLI Elena 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'39.14        
21) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'40.15        
22) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'40.17        
23) MALI Flavia 2001 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'40.71        
24) TONI Viola 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'41.70        
25) CAMMARATA Asia 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'42.01        
26) MUCHETTI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'43.20        
27) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'43.47        
28) MARIANELLI Rachele 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'44.77        
29) FACCA Alice 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'45.07        
30) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'48.68        
31) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'50.26        
32) BORGHI Naita 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'50.29        
33) MAURO Francesca 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'51.72        
34) RISALITI Giulia 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'53.21        
35) MANFREDI Haisha 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'53.49        
36) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     3'07.07        
 
8a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'08.49        
2) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'08.78        
3) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'09.45        
4) DURO Jacopo 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'10.60        
5) SAVOCA CORONA Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'11.25        
6) CALAMATI Andrea 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'11.79        
7) BORGIANNI Davide 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'14.41        
8) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'14.56        
9) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'14.70        
10) DEL BOTTEGONE Leonardo 2000 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'15.44        
11) PALUMMO Nicola 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'18.58        
12) BOS Thomas Pio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'19.32        
13) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'20.93        
14) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'22.80        
15) OTTAVIANO Francesco 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'25.09        
16) PECCHIA Valerio Franco 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'26.45        
17) IGNESTI Alessio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'26.48        
18) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'26.67        
19) GROSSI Giulio 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'26.70        
20) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'30.91        
21) MARCHESCHI Lorenzo 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'31.21        
22) MAGAGNINI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'31.58        
23) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'34.37        
24) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'35.41        
25) FERNANDEZ PAREDES Benicio Santino 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'35.86        
26) DE LALLA Alberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'37.67        
27) ROSSETTI Riccardo 2003 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'38.16        
28) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'38.61        
29) BIANCALANA Fabio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'41.08        
30) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'41.77        
31) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'44.24        
32) BALDINI Matteo 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'44.49        
33) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'46.79        
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
1) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'17.76        
2) CHICCA Benedetta 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'20.02        
3) EL ARCHI Nuoriman 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'20.97        
4) FABBRIZZI Celeste Maria 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'21.83        
5) CARUSO Gloria 2001 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'23.66        
6) LANDUCCI Anna 1999 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'23.72        
7) NAN Giulia 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'24.17        
8) SALUTIJ Emma 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'24.67        
9) MARCHETTI Lisa 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'24.74        
10) BONARCADI Matilde 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'25.78        
11) DAL PINO Lucia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'25.80        
12) CECCHI Anita 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'27.11        
13) RONI Asia 2004 ASD BLU WATER     1'27.17        
14) NASSI Margherita 2006 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'27.39        
15) VATTERONI Irene 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'27.45        
16) D'ANGELO Aurora 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'30.09        
17) FINAMORE Martina 2006 ASD BLU WATER     1'32.07        
18) RIGHINI Stella 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'32.26        
19) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'33.87        
20) BIANCHINI Valentina 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'36.73        
21) CARNEVALE Giulia 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'37.10        
 
10a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
1) DATI Lorenzo 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'06.35        
2) PIZZONIA ZOINA Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'06.48        
3) TABARRANI Mattia 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'06.62        
4) MARCUCCI Alessio 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'09.50        
5) PALANDRI Luca 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'09.74        
6) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.88        
7) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'11.48        
8) OTTAVIANI Francesco 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'11.49        
9) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.86        
10) VULCANO Lorenzo 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'12.09        
11) NENCIONI Tommaso 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.93        
12) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.23        
13) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'14.77        
14) DAL PINO Filippo 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'15.46        
15) FILIPPINI Oleg 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'15.66        
16) FEMINO' Alessio 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'16.39        
17) SECHI Filippo 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'16.68        
18) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'18.70        
19) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'19.46        
20) BONACCHI Giacomo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'19.78        
21) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'22.35        
22) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'22.36        
23) HIMA Alan 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'24.99        
24) CAMERINI Valentino 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'25.30        
25) D'ALLESTRO Luigi 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'27.06        
26) BIAGINI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'27.32        
27) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'28.21        
28) TOUZANI Souhail 2004 ASD BLU WATER     1'36.01        
 
DI MODICA Gaetano 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 200 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
1) ANCONA Giada Valeria 2001 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'27.38        
2) AGRESTINI Gemma 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'28.58        
3) MINNOZZI Agnese 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'33.54        
4) GIOLI Giulia 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'34.05        
5) NIERI Anna 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'34.90        
6) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'35.33        
7) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'35.50        
8) SALINI Nicole 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'36.54        
9) GIOVANNETTI Anna 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'37.40        
10) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'38.44        
11) PALO Federica 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'38.64        
12) MARRAZZO Giorgia 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'39.24        
13) TURCHI Gaia 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'39.27        
14) LUCCHESI Lisa 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'40.32        
15) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'42.46        
16) PUCCI Sara 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'42.67        
17) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'43.05        
18) CAPPELLI Mariasole 2006 ASD BLU WATER     2'43.76        
19) ORLANDINI Giulia 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'44.69        
20) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'44.89        
21) FREDIANI Ginevra 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'45.46        
22) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'45.68        
23) CAPANNA Mirta 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'51.28        
24) MASTROMEI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'51.42        
25) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'53.55        
25) RIGHINI Stella 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'53.55        
27) GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'54.29        
28) BELLINI Valeria 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     3'02.84        
29) COLUCCINI Giorgia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'06.87        
 
PERA Asia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA               Squal.
 
12a Gara                 200 Misti Assoluti Maschi
 
1) FERRI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'12.31        
2) LUNARDELLI Marco 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'12.50        
3) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'13.62        
4) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'16.50        
5) BORGIANNI Davide 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'16.62        
6) OTTAVIANI Francesco 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'17.31        
7) BRACALONI Lorenzo 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'18.39        
8) BERTOLUCCI Tommaso 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'19.19        
9) SAVOCA CORONA Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'21.50        
10) BARAGLIA Marco 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'24.46        
11) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'25.32        
12) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'25.37        
13) FACCENDA Alex 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'25.43        
14) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'25.86        
15) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'26.96        
16) VULCANO Lorenzo 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'27.49        
17) CALLIGARIS Alessandro 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'29.43        
18) TORCIGLIANI Jacopo 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'30.01        
19) PALANDRI Luca 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'31.63        
20) BEZZINI Nico 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'31.95        
21) SIMONCINI Mirko 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'34.50        
22) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'35.34        
23) MARCHESCHI Lorenzo 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'35.55        
24) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'36.33        
25) NERI Gabriele 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'41.60        
26) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'43.97        
27) CONSANI Cosimo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'45.28        
28) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'48.39        
29) REALE Davide 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'49.69        
30) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'50.36        
31) HIMA Alan 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'52.12        
32) D'ALLESTRO Luigi 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'53.94        
 
COLOMBO Luca 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO               Squal.
ROSSI Tommaso 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Squal.
MORGANTINI Alessio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003               Squal.
GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003               Squal.