societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
1^ prova invernale di categoria
LIVORNO Domenica 25 Novembre 2018 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) GIOVANNONI Gaia 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA       25.86        
2) TRINGALE Anna 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       27.63        
3) BERNI Azzurra 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO       27.88        
4) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.38        
5) CANESSA Viola 2001 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.53        
6) PARENTI Francesca 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       28.63        
7) IADICICCO Chiara 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.67        
8) LIPARI Elena 1998 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       28.71        
9) GALIGANI Sara 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO       28.84        
10) COSCETTI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.88        
11) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.93        
12) CORRIANO Alice 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.95        
13) ROMEI Caterina 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.96        
14) LUCII Laura 2005 ASD BLU WATER       29.15        
15) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.17        
16) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA       29.20        
17) PEDRINI Anita 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       29.21        
18) ERCOLI Vittoria 2004 NUOTO GROSSETO       29.26        
19) CHICCA Benedetta 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       29.31        
20) OTTONELLO Marta 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO       29.39        
21) CARUSO Gloria 2001 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       29.41        
22) BINI Alessia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       29.42        
23) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       29.46        
24) AGRESTINI Gemma 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       29.55        
25) DE LUCA Vanessa 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       29.86        
26) DONATI Caterina 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       30.00        
27) DI ROCCA Giulia 2001 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       30.09        
28) MARRAZZO Giorgia 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       30.11        
29) NAN Giulia 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       30.15        
30) ORLANDINI Giulia 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       30.18        
31) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.23        
32) PELLEGRINI Veronica Eva 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003       30.28        
33) PIOLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO       30.35        
34) TOGNETTI Irene Maria 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       30.47        
35) PAPERINI Vanessa 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       30.74        
36) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.82        
37) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.94        
38) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.03        
39) SANTELLI Elena 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       31.18        
40) IANNACCONE Sofia 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       31.20        
41) SALUTIJ Emma 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       31.21        
42) MARCHETTI Lisa 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       31.31        
43) DEL PISTOIA Ilaria 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       31.36        
44) PRESTI Aurora 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       31.49        
45) VATTERONI Irene 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       31.50        
46) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO       31.70        
47) LIBRACE Melissa 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       31.75        
48) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.87        
49) NANNI Asia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003       32.10        
50) CAPPELLI Mariasole 2006 ASD BLU WATER       32.15        
51) GRANATELLI Anna 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.25        
52) VERONI Margot 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.44        
53) DAL PINO Lucia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       32.51        
54) FERRARO Martina 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       32.55        
55) SANTELLA Cyndi 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       32.68        
56) NASSI Margherita 2006 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       32.75        
57) BARTALONI Asia 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.79        
58) DINELLI Sara 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       32.87        
59) MORI Virginia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003       33.21        
60) CORUCCI Matilde 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003       33.74        
61) MANFREDI Haisha 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       34.70        
62) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       34.95        
63) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO       34.98        
64) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       35.33        
65) SECCHI Sofia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003       35.62        
66) IMPIERI Martina 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       37.10        
 
MOROTTI Sophia 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 NUOTO PIOMBINO       24.12        
2) LA CANDIA Andrea 1998 NUOTO PIOMBINO       24.41        
3) OTTAVIANI Francesco 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       24.45        
4) NATIVITATI Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003       24.60        
5) GIORDANO Marco 2000 NUOTO GROSSETO       24.99        
6) BARTOLI Francesco 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       25.23        
7) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       25.27        
8) FELTRIN Francesco 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO       25.31        
9) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       25.74        
10) GENEROSO Francesco 2001 NUOTO PIOMBINO       25.75        
11) BELLARMINI Gabriele 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003       26.12        
12) SAVOCA CORONA Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       26.58        
13) PARIGINI Gabriele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       26.60        
14) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       26.67        
15) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       26.77        
16) BRUNO Nicola 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       26.81        
17) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       26.88        
18) FILIPPINI Oleg 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       26.89        
19) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003       27.03        
20) PROIETTI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       27.07        
21) MARCUCCI Alessio 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       27.16        
22) FACCENDA Alex 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       27.27        
23) PECCHIA Valerio Franco 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003       27.31        
24) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       27.60        
25) BONACCHI Giacomo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       27.83        
26) CARMASSI Tancredi 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       27.95        
27) GAMBASSINI Francesco 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       28.09        
28) CROCCOLINO Mattia 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       28.14        
29) BELLINI Mattia 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       28.22        
30) FINOTTI Tommaso 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       28.34        
30) LAZZERINI Filippo 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.34        
32) MORETTI Riccardo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.35        
33) GALLETTI Gabriele 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       28.56        
34) DOLFI Matteo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.62        
35) FEDEL Tommaso 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003       28.94        
36) FAZZI Matteo 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       29.61        
37) ROSSI Filippo 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       29.78        
37) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.78        
39) ROSSETTI Riccardo 2003 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       29.83        
40) GARIGALI Matteo 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       29.87        
41) DALLA VALLE Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003       30.01        
42) GEMIGNANI Matteo 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       30.03        
43) BIANCALANA Fabio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       30.06        
44) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.09        
45) LO GUZZO Giulio 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       30.35        
46) SANDRONI Nicola 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.39        
47) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.45        
48) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.07        
49) BONFIGLI Marco 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA       31.14        
50) SCIACCA Anthony 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.50        
51) CAMERINI Valentino 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       31.80        
52) TOUZANI Souhail 2004 ASD BLU WATER       32.04        
53) FEOLA Niccolo' 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       32.41        
54) ALBIZZI Saverio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       34.10        
55) GENEROSO Leonardo 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       35.46        
56) GIUSTI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       36.82        
 
DI MODICA Gaetano 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 400 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
1) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'08.67        
2) GRAZZINI Michela Francesca 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     5'12.78        
3) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'13.66        
4) TRUPPO Gaia 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'13.94        
5) ROSSI Claudia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'14.69        
6) BERARDONE Asia 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'15.47        
7) MARCIAS Martina 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO     5'15.69        
8) BARTOLINI Irene 1997 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     5'16.04        
9) PUCCI Martina 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     5'20.75        
10) MINNOZZI Agnese 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'22.43        
11) SALVATORI Rachele 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     5'22.57        
12) MUSETTI Helena 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     5'23.34        
13) GIOLI Giulia 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'23.87        
14) PALO Federica 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'35.81        
15) TURCHI Gaia 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'42.37        
16) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'47.74        
17) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'52.91        
18) CAMMARATA Asia 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     5'53.70        
19) FOSSAROLI Anna 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'55.06        
20) CAPANNA Mirta 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'59.59        
21) GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     6'15.80        
 
SARTI Emy 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 400 Misti Assoluti Maschi
 
1) CASALI Matteo 1998 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     4'29.20        
2) TABARRANI Mattia 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'36.79        
3) FERRI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'38.59        
4) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'42.04        
5) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'45.98        
6) DATI Lorenzo 2000 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'46.13        
7) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'50.49        
8) FELTRIN Francesco 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'52.11        
9) BORGIANNI Davide 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     4'52.77        
10) CASSETTARI Diego 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     5'01.00        
11) NICCOLAI Tommaso 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'02.70        
12) PALUMMO Nicola 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'04.34        
13) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'05.76        
14) MATTEONI Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     5'07.63        
15) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     5'11.03        
16) MACCHIA Pietro 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     5'18.74        
17) SALVATORI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     5'25.80        
18) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     5'26.53        
19) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     5'29.06        
20) MARCHESCHI Lorenzo 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     5'35.77        
21) SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     5'45.16        
22) D'ALESSIO Giacomo 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     5'45.89        
23) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     5'46.53        
24) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     6'03.69        
 
5a Gara                 100 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
1) NANNETTI Vanessa 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'07.30        
2) PENNACCHIOTTI Giulia 1999 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'07.41        
3) LUCII Laura 2005 ASD BLU WATER     1'07.48        
4) PISCOPO Joanna 1999 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'08.13        
5) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'09.02        
6) SCEVOLA Laura 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'09.31        
7) OTTONELLO Marta 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'10.42        
8) GALIGANI Sara 2005 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'11.23        
9) PUCCETTI Alice 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'12.29        
10) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'12.31        
11) CORRIANO Alice 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'13.00        
12) SACCANI Matilde 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'13.25        
13) MALI Flavia 2001 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'13.42        
14) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'13.50        
15) MARIOTTI Eleonora 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'14.81        
16) PANERAI Elena 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'15.73        
17) TONI Viola 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'15.83        
18) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'16.40        
19) SANTELLI Elena 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'16.66        
20) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'17.40        
21) RIGHINI Stella 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'17.53        
22) MARIANELLI Rachele 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'17.55        
23) CAPPELLI Mariasole 2006 ASD BLU WATER     1'17.73        
24) BALESTRI Camilla 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'17.75        
25) LIGAS Letizia 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'18.22        
26) TOLOMEI Martina 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'18.39        
27) LIGAS Martina 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'19.37        
28) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'20.00        
29) FERRETTI Martina 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'20.17        
30) RISALITI Giulia 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'20.88        
31) BELLINI Valeria 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'20.93        
32) FINAMORE Martina 2006 ASD BLU WATER     1'21.29        
32) MAURO Francesca 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'21.29        
34) MANFREDI Haisha 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'21.66        
35) PERA Asia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'22.91        
36) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 ASD BLU WATER     1'23.29        
37) BRACCIALI Teresa 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'26.90        
38) CASINI Chiara 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'28.34        
39) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'31.63        
 
6a Gara                 100 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       59.23        
2) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'02.78        
3) OTTAVIANI Francesco 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'03.06        
4) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'03.24        
5) DEL BOTTEGONE Leonardo 2000 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'03.40        
6) SANTO Giorgio 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.42        
7) BERTOLUCCI Tommaso 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'03.87        
8) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'04.66        
9) CONSIGLI Lorenzo 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'04.79        
10) PARIGINI Gabriele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'05.16        
11) COZZA Francesco 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'05.64        
12) OTTAVIANO Francesco 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'06.08        
13) GROSSI Giulio 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'07.70        
14) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.92        
15) GHIO Emanuele 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'08.16        
16) MASI Edoardo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'08.68        
17) ROSSI Tommaso 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'08.88        
18) TORCIGLIANI Jacopo 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'09.23        
19) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'09.44        
20) GAMBASSINI Francesco 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'09.54        
21) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'10.46        
22) SANDRONI Nicola 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.11        
23) CICCONOFRI Francesco 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'11.13        
24) DOLFI Matteo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.27        
25) DI MODICA Gaetano 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'12.15        
26) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'12.38        
27) ROSSETTI Riccardo 2003 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'13.77        
28) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.09        
29) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'17.02        
30) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'18.47        
31) GEMIGNANI Matteo 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'19.63        
32) SCIACCA Anthony 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'22.40        
33) TOUZANI Souhail 2004 ASD BLU WATER     1'25.22        
34) VANNUCCHI Giulio 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'25.76        
35) IANNACCONE Stefano 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'28.29        
 
ABBA Matteo 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA               Squal.
CROCCOLINO Mattia 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Farfalla Assoluti Femmine
 
1) TRUPPO Gaia 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.72        
2) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'07.12        
3) GORINI Sara 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'07.63        
4) LIPARI Elena 1998 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'08.63        
5) IADICICCO Chiara 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'09.05        
6) CINQUINI Francesca 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'09.29        
7) ERCOLI Vittoria 2004 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.36        
8) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'09.76        
9) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'10.64        
10) ROMEI Caterina 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'10.74        
10) GIOVANNETTI Anna 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'10.74        
12) VITALE Greta 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'11.29        
13) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.85        
14) PEDRINI Anita 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'12.12        
15) POLI Martina 1999 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'12.26        
16) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.81        
17) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'13.56        
18) PELLEGRINI Veronica Eva 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'13.98        
19) GIANNINI Alessia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'14.31        
20) COSCETTI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'14.58        
21) SPAMPINATO Giulia 2000 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'15.79        
22) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'16.06        
23) LUCCHESI Lisa 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'17.19        
24) RONI Asia 2004 ASD BLU WATER     1'17.35        
25) DE LUCA Matilde 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'17.39        
26) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'18.71        
27) NAN Giulia 2006 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'18.82        
28) NASSI Margherita 2006 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'19.10        
29) RISALITI Elena 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'20.28        
30) VATTERONI Irene 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'20.85        
31) PRESTI Aurora 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'21.14        
32) GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'21.21        
33) BERTELLONI Viola 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'22.91        
34) MELANI Asia 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'23.15        
35) FIALDINI Aurora 2006 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'24.71        
36) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'25.86        
37) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'36.01        
38) BRACCIALI Teresa 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'41.08        
 
8a Gara                 100 Farfalla Assoluti Maschi
 
1) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO       58.39        
2) COLOMBO Luca 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO       58.66        
3) MEUCCI Federico 1998 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     1'01.71        
4) NATIVITATI Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'02.00        
5) CIAVATTINI Shannon 1999 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'03.41        
6) OTTAVIANO Francesco 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO     1'04.87        
7) ANTONETTI Elia 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'06.23        
8) MEUCCI Sandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'06.68        
9) MORGANTINI Alessio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'07.64        
10) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'08.40        
11) GALVANI Marco 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'08.49        
12) BUCCHIONI Lorenzo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'08.69        
13) GALLETTI Gabriele 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'08.78        
14) BUCCHI Diego 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.13        
15) GROSSI Giulio 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'10.06        
16) BARSOTTI Damiano 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'10.17        
17) PECCHIA Valerio Franco 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'10.18        
18) CALLIGARIS Alessandro 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'10.29        
19) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'11.56        
20) CROCCOLINO Mattia 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'11.58        
21) FERNANDEZ PAREDES Benicio Santino 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'11.61        
22) LAZZERINI Filippo 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'13.60        
23) FINOTTI Tommaso 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'13.65        
24) BOLDRINI Manuel 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     1'14.02        
25) BALDINI Matteo 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     1'14.18        
26) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'14.51        
27) MORETTI Riccardo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'16.92        
28) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'17.31        
29) BIAGINI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'18.89        
30) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'20.62        
31) CONSANI Cosimo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'25.46        
 
BRACALONI Lorenzo 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 50 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
1) GIOVANNONI Gaia 2003 RARI NANTES MASSA       34.71        
2) AGRESTINI Gemma 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       35.24        
3) BERNI Azzurra 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO       35.58        
4) PEDRINI Anita 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       36.70        
5) IANNACCONE Sofia 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       36.98        
6) ROSSETTI Rebecca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       37.15        
7) CECCARELLI Matilde 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       37.27        
8) CARLETTI Camilla 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO       37.41        
9) FABBRIZZI Celeste Maria 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT       38.34        
10) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.99        
11) BALESTRI Camilla 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003       39.39        
12) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.13        
13) D'ANGELO Aurora 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       41.20        
14) BARTALONI Asia 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       42.94        
15) LIBRACE Melissa 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       44.09        
16) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012       44.45        
17) MOROTTI Sophia 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       47.05        
 
10a Gara                 50 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
1) LA CANDIA Andrea 1998 NUOTO PIOMBINO       29.32        
2) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.21        
3) TRANI Filippo 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO       32.48        
4) VULCANO Lorenzo 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA       34.33        
5) SECHI Filippo 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       35.10        
 
LIPPI Jacopo 2000 NUOTO PIOMBINO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) BATTI Sara 1996 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'08.71        
2) ANCONA Giada Valeria 2001 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'09.42        
3) SCEVOLA Laura 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'10.46        
4) NANNETTI Vanessa 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'11.06        
5) SALVADERI Alessia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'11.66        
6) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'11.79        
7) GRAGNANI Rachele 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'12.46        
7) CECCHETTI Giulia 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'12.46        
9) BURCHIELLI Giulia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'12.77        
10) PENNACCHIOTTI Giulia 1999 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'14.13        
11) ROSSI Eleonora 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'14.37        
12) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'14.50        
13) BIGONGIALI Alice 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'14.59        
14) BARTOLINI Irene 1997 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'15.24        
15) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'16.26        
16) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'16.82        
17) PROIETTI Anna 2005 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'16.83        
18) CAMPINOTI Giovanna 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'17.05        
19) TABARRANI Martina 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'17.24        
20) BERNI Azzurra 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'19.20        
21) MARRAZZO Giorgia 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'19.42        
22) GALEOTTI Ginevra 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'19.58        
23) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'19.71        
24) TOGNETTI Irene Maria 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'19.73        
25) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'20.93        
26) ROSSETTI Rebecca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'21.51        
27) CANESSA Viola 2001 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'21.58        
28) CECCHI Anita 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'21.68        
29) BINI Alessia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'21.95        
30) PIOLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'23.39        
31) GIANNESSI Martina 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'23.43        
32) VITALE Greta 2002 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'23.45        
33) MARIOTTI Eleonora 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'25.17        
34) BERTELLOTTI Greta 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'25.32        
35) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'26.53        
36) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'26.77        
37) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'26.86        
38) SPAMPINATO Giulia 2000 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'27.01        
39) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'27.31        
40) GIANNINI Alessia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'27.42        
41) DONATI Caterina 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'27.57        
42) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'27.87        
43) ROSSI Martina 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'28.14        
44) LIGAS Letizia 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'28.61        
45) PAPERINI Vanessa 2005 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'28.80        
46) DE LUCA Matilde 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'28.84        
47) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'29.60        
48) VATTERONI Irene 2005 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'29.98        
49) BROGI Benedetta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'30.08        
50) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'30.61        
51) RISALITI Elena 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'31.39        
52) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'31.46        
53) LIGAS Martina 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'31.48        
54) DI SIRO' Melissa 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'31.89        
55) GRANATELLI Anna 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'31.94        
56) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'32.66        
57) BERTELLONI Viola 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'34.08        
58) SANTELLA Cyndi 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'34.61        
59) MELANI Asia 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'34.87        
60) NANNI Asia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'35.55        
61) SANTELLI Elena 2006 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'35.72        
62) MAREMMANI Martina 2006 ASD BLU WATER     2'36.26        
63) FERRARO Martina 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'36.34        
64) IANNACCONE Matilde 2006 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'36.61        
65) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'36.63        
66) RICCOBONO Aurora 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'37.13        
67) CASINI Chiara 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'38.94        
68) MORI Virginia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'39.38        
69) VOLIANI Margherita 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'39.67        
70) TOLOMEI Martina 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'39.93        
71) FINAMORE Martina 2006 ASD BLU WATER     2'40.47        
72) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 CECINA NUOTO E PALLANUOTO 2012     2'41.84        
73) STIACCINI Martina 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'42.03        
74) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'42.96        
75) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'43.54        
76) BELLE' Elena 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'45.51        
77) CORUCCI Matilde 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'45.79        
78) MANZO Elisa 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'45.82        
79) BRACCIALI Teresa 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'51.73        
80) SECCHI Sofia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'58.40        
 
CARAMANTE Margherita 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Ritir.
 
12a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) LUNARDELLI Marco 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'54.71        
2) VIRECCI FANA Giuseppe 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     1'55.53        
3) GIORDANO Marco 2000 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'57.27        
4) MARIANI Lorenzo 1998 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'02.11        
5) DURO Jacopo 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'02.21        
6) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'03.49        
7) BERTOLUCCI Tommaso 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'03.54        
8) PROIETTI Riccardo 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'04.48        
9) TRONCONE Luca 2003 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'04.59        
10) ABBA Matteo 2004 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'05.33        
11) MEUCCI Sandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'05.94        
12) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'08.09        
13) BELLARMINI Gabriele 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'09.25        
14) RAFFI Daniele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'09.41        
15) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'10.60        
16) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'11.13        
17) FILIPPINI Oleg 2003 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'11.48        
18) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'12.54        
19) GALVANI Marco 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'13.43        
20) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'14.75        
21) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'16.54        
22) FINOTTI Tommaso 2004 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     2'16.55        
23) BELLINI Mattia 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'16.62        
24) BONACCHI Giacomo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'16.68        
25) MASI Edoardo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'17.05        
26) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'17.30        
27) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'19.26        
28) FEDEL Tommaso 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'20.80        
29) DALLA VALLE Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'21.12        
30) GIANFRANCESCHI Mattia 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'21.78        
31) CARMASSI Tancredi 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'22.04        
32) FAZZI Matteo 2002 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'22.15        
33) BUCCHI Diego 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'22.75        
34) BRUNO Nicola 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'24.13        
35) MUSETTI Pietro 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'25.33        
36) CATANIA Nicola 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'26.03        
37) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     2'27.62        
38) SCALI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO     2'27.93        
39) BOLDRINI Manuel 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT     2'27.95        
40) REALE Davide 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO VERSILIA     2'29.86        
41) ROSSI Filippo 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'30.04        
42) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES MASSA     2'30.38        
 
BARBINI Enrico 2005 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Squal.
IANNACCONE Stefano 2004 TEAM ACQUA SPORT               Squal.