societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
Campionato Nazionale a squadre - Coppa Brema
LIVORNO Domenica 20 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 16:45 - I.G. 17:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
16a Gara                 200 Misti Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) FELTRIN Francesco 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'10.77      pt. 636
2) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT     2'11.46      pt. 626
3) PULLANO Filippo 2001 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'17.17      pt. 551
4) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'17.93      pt. 542
5) ROMEI Samuele 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'18.79      pt. 532
 
17a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     4'30.72      pt. 676
2) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'47.46      pt. 564
3) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     4'50.30      pt. 548
4) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT     4'50.58      pt. 546
5) GORI Giulia 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'16.22      pt. 424
 
18a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Miguel 2004 SESTO SPORT     1'59.13      pt. 598
2) BERNICE Marco 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'59.37      pt. 595
3) MORIELLO Mario 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'07.77      pt. 485
4) BUCCHIONI Lorenzo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'09.03      pt. 471
5) SANTO Dario 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'12.84      pt. 431
 
19a Gara                 100 Farfalla Assoluti Femmine
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'03.84      pt. 670
2) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'07.65      pt. 563
3) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.03      pt. 554
4) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT     1'10.68      pt. 494
5) BORGHESI Samantha 2004 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'11.59      pt. 475
 
20a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
1) TRANI Filippo 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'09.19      pt. 561
2) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT     1'09.64      pt. 550
3) PARILLA John Paulo Castillo 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.41      pt. 532
4) PALANDRI Luca 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'11.03      pt. 518
5) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'11.53      pt. 507
 
21a Gara                 200 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
1) AGUTI Emma 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'47.04      pt. 564
2) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'49.71      pt. 538
3) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'50.13      pt. 534
4) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'56.09      pt. 482
5) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT     3'06.11      pt. 408
 
22a Gara                 100 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) SANTO Giorgio 2002 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'00.82      pt. 549
2) ROMEI Samuele 2003 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'01.94      pt. 520
3) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT     1'01.97      pt. 519
4) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.87      pt. 474
5) BERNICE Marco 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'05.72      pt. 435
 
23a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
1) TERZANI SCALA Alice 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'22.26      pt. 636
2) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'27.61      pt. 569
3) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT     2'31.35      pt. 528
4) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'35.95      pt. 483
5) BONUCCI Francesca 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'48.09      pt. 385
 
24a Gara                 200 Farfalla Assoluti Maschi
 
1) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT     2'17.21      pt. 521
2) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'19.18      pt. 499
3) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'27.27      pt. 421
4) SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'38.25      pt. 339
 
25a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) GAVAGNI Emma 2003 AREZZO NUOTO       57.93      pt. 714
2) BERNI Azzurra 2003 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'02.04      pt. 582
3) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.85      pt. 559
4) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'04.67      pt. 513
5) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT     1'07.04      pt. 461
 
26a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 NUOTO PIOMBINO       24.13      pt. 644
2) SERI Tommaso 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       24.26      pt. 633
3) BUCCHIONI Lorenzo 2005 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       26.37      pt. 493
4) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.64      pt. 478
5) DANTI Piergiorgio 2003 SESTO SPORT       27.08      pt. 455
 
27a Gara                 400 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
1) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     5'12.65      pt. 618
2) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     5'15.97      pt. 599
3) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'24.33      pt. 554
4) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     5'30.88      pt. 522
5) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT     5'35.63      pt. 500
 
28a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) DAINI Alessio 2002 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI    15'51.46      pt. 741
2) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT    16'27.60      pt. 662
3) PULLANO Filippo 2001 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD    17'53.57      pt. 515
4) D'ALLESTRO Lorenzo 2004 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA    18'21.83      pt. 477
5) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO    18'54.35      pt. 437
 
29a Gara                 4x100 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... AREZZO NUOTO     4'25.14      pt. 644
1)TERZANI SCALA ALICE Int. 100DO     1'04.97
2)AGUTI EMMA
3)DIONISI SOFIA
4)GAVAGNI EMMA
2) Staffetta ..... PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     4'32.62      pt. 592
1)FIASCHI VIOLA Int. 100DO     1'10.71
2)PULLANO ANNA
3)MENGHETTI LIVIA
4)CORBELLI ANDREA
3) Staffetta ..... TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'36.29      pt. 569
1)LUPI ALICE Int. 100DO     1'07.41
2)FIASCHI NOEMI
3)BELLUCCI REBECCA TIARE'
4)SAVINO ANITA
4) Staffetta ..... SESTO SPORT     4'46.18      pt. 512
1)OLIA ALESSIA Int. 100DO     1'09.97
2)CONFORTINI GLENDA
3)MASI ZOE
4)MANETTI CHIARA
5) Staffetta ..... NUOTO PIOMBINO     4'49.68      pt. 493
1)GALIGANI SARA Int. 100DO     1'11.57
2)GRASSILLI SOFIA
3)BORGHESI SAMANTHA
4)BERNI AZZURRA
 
30a Gara                 4x100 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... NUOTO PIOMBINO     3'39.79      pt. 582
1)SANTO DARIO Int. 100SL       58.42
2)TRANI FILIPPO
3)SALVIETTI RICCARDO
4)FELTRIN FRANCESCO
2) Staffetta ..... SESTO SPORT     3'40.72      pt. 574
1)ESPUNA LARRAMONA MIGUEL Int. 100SL       56.18
2)SINGUAROLI MARTINO
3)LUCCHI NICCOLO'
4)MONSANI FRANCESCO
3) Staffetta ..... PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'45.69      pt. 537
1)BERNICE MARCO Int. 100SL       52.89
2)PULLANO FILIPPO
3)MACHETTI CHRISTIAN GIANCARLO
4)SERI TOMMASO
4) Staffetta ..... TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'46.73      pt. 530
1)TONI DANIELE Int. 100SL       55.49
2)CORTINI KEVIN
3)PRISLEI MATTEO
4)MORIELLO MARIO
5) Staffetta ..... CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     3'53.01      pt. 488
1)CONSANI COSIMO Int. 100SL       58.61
2)AMAZIO MATTIA
3)PALUMMO NICOLA
4)BUCCHIONI LORENZO