societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
Campionato Regionale Indoor di Fondo
LIVORNO Domenica 28 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:15
Base: 50mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 3000 Stile Libero Ragazzi (F7+F8) Femmine
 
 
1) PIZZETTI Sofia 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO    38'26.40         *
2) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO    40'27.60         *
3) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO    40'33.70         *
4) MORSELLI Alice 2008 NUOTO GROSSETO    40'39.90             
5) SERRA Valentina 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD    40'54.30             
6) PECORELLO Beatrice 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    41'45.20             
7) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO    42'31.90             
 
1) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    35'26.20         *
2) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT    36'41.80         *
3) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO    38'06.40         *
4) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO    38'48.00             
5) DONATI Sofia 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    38'57.50             
6) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD    39'03.10             
7) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    39'08.20             
8) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    39'28.70             
9) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO    39'39.60             
10) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA    40'05.80             
11) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT    40'45.20             
12) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT    40'55.10             
13) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO    41'22.40             
14) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO    42'08.60             
15) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    42'21.60             
 
2a Gara                 3000 Stile Libero Ragazzi (M6+M7) Maschi
 
 
1) DAMBRA Michele 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO    34'52.30         *
2) CARLINI Dario 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS    35'12.60         *
3) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    35'35.50         *
4) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    35'39.60             
5) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    35'41.20             
6) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    36'01.00             
7) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT    36'01.20             
8) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    36'08.30             
9) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO    36'24.40             
10) AMMAGLIATI Lorenzo 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS    36'24.60             
11) ROSSI Nicolo' 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS    36'26.00             
12) BALZANO Luigi 2006 NUOTO GROSSETO    36'54.50             
13) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    37'14.10             
14) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    37'32.00             
15) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE    37'35.20             
16) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA    37'42.70             
17) SANCLEMENTE Tommaso 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO    38'43.20             
18) BERTOLANI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO PIOMBINO    39'24.90             
19) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO    39'25.50             
20) MEZZOGORI Luca 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    39'47.50             
21) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO    40'18.90             
22) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO    41'26.60             
 
3a Gara                 3000 Stile Libero Ragazzi M2005 Maschi
 
 
1) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    33'08.50         *
2) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    34'32.00         *
3) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    34'52.20         *
4) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003    35'07.70             
5) DALLA VALLE Lorenzo 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS    35'31.40             
6) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT    35'31.80             
7) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA    36'06.10             
8) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO    36'12.40             
9) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT    37'23.50             
10) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO    38'08.60