societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
COPPA TOSCANA 2022 XX MEMORIAL EGIDIO GIANNONI
LIVORNO Sabato 19 Marzo 2022 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MATTIOLI Margherita 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO       35.10  17,0   *
2) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       36.20  15,0   *
3) DE BARTOLO Gaia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       36.30  14,0   *
4) ANICITO Selvaggia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       36.50  13,0       
5) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       37.10  12,0       
6) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 AREZZO NUOTO       38.00  11,0       
7) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT       38.10  10,0       
8) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       38.30   9,0       
9) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.70   8,0       
10) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       39.00   6,0       
10) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       39.00   6,0       
10) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       39.00   6,0       
13) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       39.20   4,0       
14) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       39.50   3,0       
15) SANTINI Rachele 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD       39.80   2,0       
16) FRANCHI Emma 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       40.50   1,0       
17) CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       40.70             
18) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       40.80             
19) SUPPA Vittoria Cristina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       40.90             
20) ALBERELLI Asia 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO       41.20             
21) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       41.30             
21) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       41.30             
23) DEL CORONA Ottavia 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       41.60             
24) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA SSD       41.80             
25) GRIFONI Elisa 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       42.70             
26) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       43.10             
27) BAJELI Livia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       43.60             
27) PELOSI Giulia 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       43.60             
29) DEL FREO Irene 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       44.60             
30) GUARNOTTA Greta 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       44.80             
31) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       45.60             
31) BATACCHI Margherita 2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       45.60             
33) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       47.10             
34) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA SSD       48.40             
35) LANDI Irene 2011 CO.G.I.S.       50.70             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       31.10  17,0   *
2) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       31.70  14,5   *
2) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       31.70  14,5   *
4) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       32.80  13,0       
5) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.00  12,0       
6) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       33.80  11,0       
7) SIGALI Lara 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       34.00   9,5       
7) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       34.00   9,5       
9) ROSSI Giulia 2010 B)SIDE SRL SD       34.40   7,0       
9) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.40   7,0       
9) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       34.40   7,0       
12) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       34.80   5,0       
13) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.10   4,0       
14) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       35.20   2,5       
14) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       35.20   2,5       
16) MEUCCI Elisa 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       35.40   1,0       
17) PANICHI Rachele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       35.50             
18) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       35.60             
18) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       35.60             
20) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       36.10             
21) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT       36.40             
21) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       36.40             
23) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       36.50             
24) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.70             
25) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       37.00             
26) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO       37.10             
27) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.20             
28) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       37.40             
29) PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.50             
29) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       37.50             
31) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       37.70             
32) LORENZI Azzurra 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       38.40             
33) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       38.60             
34) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       39.00             
34) MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       39.00             
36) PATTI Agata 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       39.80             
37) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       40.20             
38) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       40.60             
39) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       41.20             
 
GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO               Squal.
CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'25.60  17,0   *
2) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'29.70  14,0   *
2) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'29.70  14,0   *
2) TELLINI Emma 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'29.70  14,0   *
5) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     1'32.50  12,0       
6) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'34.30  11,0       
7) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'34.60  10,0       
8) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'35.00   9,0       
9) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'35.80   7,5       
9) MAGNOZZI Martina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'35.80   7,5       
11) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'38.00   6,0       
12) FAMBRINI Mia 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'38.10   5,0       
13) FERRETTI Vittoria 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'38.40   4,0       
14) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.40   3,0       
15) ANICITO Selvaggia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'39.50   2,0       
16) CECCARELLI Anna 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'40.20   1,0       
17) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.00             
17) FAVARO Lucrezia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'41.00             
19) MENCONI Francesca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'41.50             
20) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'41.90             
21) TILOCCA Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'42.50             
22) D'ALESSANDRO Rebecca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'42.70             
22) ARZILLI Agnese 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'42.70             
24) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'43.00             
25) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'43.20             
26) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'43.50             
27) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88     1'44.50             
28) GUARNOTTA Greta 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'45.30             
29) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'46.00             
30) MATTERA Sofia 2011 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'46.10             
31) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'47.20             
32) PALAJ Alessia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'47.30             
33) CURIARDI Elena 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'47.60             
34) CAPORALE Emma 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'48.00             
35) TREMAROLI Sole 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'48.50             
35) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'48.50             
37) SUPPA Vittoria Cristina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'48.90             
38) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'53.10             
39) LAARAJ Meryem 2011 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'58.70             
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'23.00  17,0   *
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'25.90  15,0   *
3) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'26.10  13,5   *
3) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'26.10  13,5   *
5) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'26.30  12,0       
6) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.60  11,0       
7) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'26.80  10,0       
8) FALCHI Anna Viola 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'28.90   9,0       
10) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'29.40   7,0       
9) CARLONI Silvia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'29.50   8,0       
11) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'29.50   6,0       
12) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'30.90   5,0       
13) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.00   4,0       
14) ERMINI Vittoria 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'31.40   3,0       
15) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.60   2,0       
16) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'31.80   1,0       
17) FORMELLI Gaia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'32.00             
17) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'32.00             
19) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'32.30             
20) MARTELLUCCI Aurora 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'33.20             
21) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'34.70             
21) SALVINI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'34.70             
23) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'34.90             
24) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'35.10             
25) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'35.30             
26) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'36.30             
26) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'36.30             
28) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'36.50             
29) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'36.90             
30) ANDREOTTI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'37.40             
31) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'38.20             
32) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'38.70             
33) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'39.00             
34) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'39.30             
35) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'39.90             
36) SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'40.10             
37) PACENTI Anna 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'40.70             
38) NAN Noemi 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'41.70             
 
3a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'56.80  17,0   *
2) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'57.80  15,0   *
3) PETRONI Greta 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'59.20  14,0   *
4) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'59.40  13,0       
5) TELLINI Emma 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO     2'59.70  12,0       
6) PANCINI Sveva 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'02.40  11,0       
7) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     3'03.80  10,0       
8) BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'05.20   9,0       
9) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     3'05.60   8,0       
10) LUISI Juno 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     3'07.10   7,0       
11) FIORUCCI Giusi 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'07.60   6,0       
12) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'09.50   5,0       
13) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'16.00   3,5       
13) MARAGHINI Greta Viola 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'16.00   3,5       
15) MAGRINI Elisa 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     3'18.90   2,0       
16) CECCARELLI Anna 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'19.30   1,0       
17) FERRETTI Vittoria 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'22.00             
18) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'25.80             
19) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'26.70             
20) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'31.40             
21) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     3'32.00             
22) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'32.90             
23) CAPORALE Emma 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'34.40             
24) ROSSI Giulia 2011 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     3'40.20             
25) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'48.20             
26) LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     4'01.40             
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.90  17,0   *
2) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'38.20  15,0   *
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'40.50  14,0   *
4) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'45.60  13,0       
5) MAZZESCHI Natalia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'47.70  12,0       
6) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.90  11,0       
7) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'48.80  10,0       
8) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'50.40   9,0       
9) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     2'50.70   8,0       
10) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     2'51.60   7,0       
11) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA SSD     2'53.10   6,0       
12) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT     2'53.90   5,0       
13) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'55.60   4,0       
14) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'00.00   3,0       
15) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'02.80   2,0       
16) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'03.50   1,0       
17) TOMEI Teresa 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     3'03.70             
18) PEZZULLO Martina 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'06.10             
19) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.40             
20) GUERRINI Alice 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     3'06.60             
21) MONALDI Valeria 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'06.90             
22) MAROCCO Melissa 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     3'07.60             
23) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     3'08.20             
23) SERGI Debora 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'08.20             
25) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'08.80             
26) SARBU Nicol 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'09.10             
27) GIORGI Giorgia 2010 CO.G.I.S.     3'11.80             
28) MANSOOR Dalia Nura 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'12.00             
29) BACCI Teresa 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'12.80             
30) BENTIVOGLIO Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     3'12.90             
31) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'13.10             
32) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'15.80             
33) GRASSO Isabel 2010 CO.G.I.S.     3'16.00             
34) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'17.70             
35) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'17.80             
36) CIANTI Maria Vittoria 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'20.70             
37) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'24.00             
 
FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Squal.
SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.