societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
COPPA TOSCANA 2022 XX MEMORIAL EGIDIO GIANNONI
LIVORNO Sabato 19 Marzo 2022 A.V. 16:40 - I.G. 17:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GUERRINI Cesare 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO       38.20  17,0   *
2) CAPITONI Lorenzo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       39.70  14,5   *
2) DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       39.70  14,5   *
4) GARZIA Giacomo 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD       40.30  13,0       
5) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       40.80  12,0       
6) GRASSI Lorenzo 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       41.00  11,0       
7) MARTINELLI Iacopo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       41.50   9,5       
7) SEMERARO Maurizio 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       41.50   9,5       
9) BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       41.60   8,0       
10) BERNINI Andrea 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       41.70   7,0       
11) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD       42.00   5,5       
11) MONTOMOLI Alessandro 2010 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       42.00   5,5       
13) SANTINI Cosimo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       42.10   4,0       
14) MACARO Andrea 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       43.10   3,0       
15) ABIDI Mohamed Amine 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.30   2,0       
16) SIGNORINI Tommaso 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO       43.90   1,0       
17) BARDI Luca 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       44.00             
18) PIZZAMIGLIO Raffaele 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       44.10             
19) GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       44.60             
19) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       44.60             
21) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       44.80             
22) ACOCELLA Pietro 2010 AREZZO NUOTO       44.90             
23) CIARDELLI Christian 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       45.00             
24) GHISELLI Davide 2010 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88       45.10             
24) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       45.10             
26) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       45.50             
26) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       45.50             
28) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       45.90             
28) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.90             
30) QUIRICONI Alessandro 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       46.30             
31) TESTANI Massimo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       46.40             
32) D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD       47.20             
33) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.30             
34) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.40             
35) SHAZIMANI Ruben 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       48.90             
36) BOTTONI Giacomo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       50.00             
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.20  17,0   *
2) CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.30  15,0   *
3) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO       36.00  14,0   *
4) CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       36.10  13,0       
5) TUSINI Edoardo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       36.20  12,0       
6) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       36.90  11,0       
7) PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       37.20  10,0       
8) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       37.40   9,0       
9) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       38.80   7,5       
9) BARONI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       38.80   7,5       
11) MAGAZZINI Giacomo 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       39.10   6,0       
12) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.40   4,5       
12) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT       39.40   4,5       
14) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.60   3,0       
15) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       40.30   2,0       
16) ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       40.90   0,5       
16) BIANCALANA Lorenzo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       40.90   0,5       
18) FAUGNO Teo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       41.20             
19) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       41.70             
20) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       41.90             
21) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       42.20             
22) VANNUCCI Riccardo 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD       42.30             
23) CIRIACO Claudio 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       42.40             
24) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       42.70             
25) CAMPINOTI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       43.00             
26) MANNARINO Federico 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       43.10             
27) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       43.30             
28) PAPESCHI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       43.40             
28) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.40             
30) MASSEI Giulio 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       43.80             
31) MORICONI Riccardo 2009 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD       44.50             
32) DI FRANCO Alberto 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       45.60             
32) VEZZANI Tommaso 2009 CO.G.I.S.       45.60             
34) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       45.80             
35) PAPINI Giorgio 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       46.50             
36) FALORNI Luca 2009 AQUATICA SSD       47.20             
37) CARACCIOLO Gabriele 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       49.80             
 
FORTI Stefano 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.20  17,0   *
2) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'16.30  15,0   *
3) TVARDOVSKYY Arturo 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'17.70  14,0   *
4) BREGNI Alessandro 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'20.20  13,0       
5) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'20.60  12,0       
6) RAFFI Leonardo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'22.00  11,0       
7) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.30  10,0       
8) SACCHETTI Matteo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'22.80   9,0       
9) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'23.00   8,0       
10) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.50   7,0       
11) TAMBURINI Emanuele 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'24.10   6,0       
12) BROGNA Federico 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'24.30   5,0       
13) CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'24.40   4,0       
14) MANNUCCI Morgan 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'24.70   3,0       
15) CENERINI Filippo 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'24.80   1,5       
15) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'24.80   1,5       
17) MARTINELLI Iacopo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'25.60             
18) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'26.00             
19) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'26.70             
20) SEMPLICI Gabriele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.90             
21) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'27.00             
22) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.10             
23) TESTI Vittorio 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'28.10             
24) ACOCELLA Pietro 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'28.20             
25) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.60             
26) PIPPI Valentino 2010 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'29.50             
27) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.90             
27) ABIDI Mohamed Amine 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'29.90             
27) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.90             
30) FREDIANI Gregorio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'30.20             
31) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'31.90             
32) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'33.00             
33) BUONDONNO Kevin 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'33.60             
34) CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACCIAPIATTI Carlo Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'33.90             
35) SHAZIMANI Ruben 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'35.50             
36) ORZALESI Emanuele 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'35.90             
 
1) SENESI Tommaso 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'06.40  17,0   *
2) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.60  15,0   *
3) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT     1'10.70  14,0   *
4) MANNARI Diego 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'12.70  13,0       
5) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.40  12,0       
6) ALBANESE Pietro Vittorio 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'13.90  11,0       
7) DE PASQUALE Matteo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'14.40   9,5       
7) LEPORATTI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'14.40   9,5       
9) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.10   8,0       
10) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'16.50   7,0       
11) FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'18.70   6,0       
12) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.00   5,0       
13) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'19.20   4,0       
14) MORROCCHI Lorenzo 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'20.20   3,0       
15) MALTESE Giano 2009 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'20.30   2,0       
16) SCATIZZI Francesco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'21.10   1,0       
17) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'21.60             
17) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.60             
19) MARIOTTINI Gregorio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'22.10             
20) ZERBINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'22.20             
21) MORICONI Riccardo 2009 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     1'22.40             
22) BERTACCHI Filippo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'22.50             
22) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'22.50             
24) MICHELA Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'22.80             
24) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'22.80             
26) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'22.90             
27) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'24.30             
28) COLLI Alberto 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'24.70             
29) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.20             
29) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'25.20             
31) CAPRAI Arnaldo Leon 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.60             
32) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'27.70             
33) VEZZANI Tommaso 2009 CO.G.I.S.     1'29.70             
34) GRILLI Valentino 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'30.10             
35) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     1'30.60             
36) PAPINI Giorgio 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'30.70             
37) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'31.90             
38) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'33.10             
39) BASSI Mattia 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'41.10             
 
BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'54.80  17,0   *
2) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     5'07.50  15,0   *
3) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     5'07.70  14,0   *
4) NICCOLI Raphael 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'11.60  13,0       
5) BACCIGALUPO Davide 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     5'16.70  12,0       
6) GIANNERINI Giacomo 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     5'18.00  11,0       
7) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'18.40  10,0       
8) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     5'19.20   9,0       
9) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'20.30   8,0       
10) TOMASI Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     5'23.60   7,0       
11) GHERA Alessio 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     5'23.70   6,0       
12) FARNETANI Davide 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     5'25.30   5,0       
13) BUFIS Michele Karol 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     5'26.80   4,0       
14) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'27.70   3,0       
15) BUSI Lorenzo Long 2010 B)SIDE SRL SD     5'37.40   2,0       
16) DI ROCCO Ettore 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'53.50   1,0       
17) FERRACCHIATI Alessandro 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'57.30             
18) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     6'19.50             
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'38.10  17,0   *
2) CALANDRIELLO Matteo 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     4'45.70  15,0   *
3) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'47.70  14,0   *
4) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     4'48.60  13,0       
5) MENCHETTI Alessio 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'51.80  12,0       
6) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     4'55.50  11,0       
7) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'57.20  10,0       
8) BRAGAGNI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     4'58.20   9,0       
9) ROSSI Matteo 2009 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'59.90   8,0       
10) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     5'04.40   7,0       
11) BARONI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     5'05.70   6,0       
12) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'11.60   5,0       
13) MAURIZI Riccardo 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'12.30   4,0       
14) BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     5'17.60   3,0       
15) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'18.80   2,0       
16) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'30.10   1,0       
17) PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'31.10             
18) LUCCHESI Nicola 2009 DDS CAMAIORE APD     5'38.90             
19) ALES Giovanni 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'39.40             
20) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     5'48.70             
21) FALORNI Luca 2009 AQUATICA SSD     6'06.20