societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
COPPA TOSCANA 2022 XX MEMORIAL EGIDIO GIANNONI
LIVORNO Domenica 20 Marzo 2022 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       33.00  16,0   *
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       33.00  16,0   *
3) PRESA Lorenzo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.30  14,0   *
4) ANTONELLI Nicolo' 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       34.40  13,0       
5) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.50  12,0       
6) DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       34.60  11,0       
7) SANDRONI Simone 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO       34.80  10,0       
8) BACCIGALUPO Davide 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       35.00   9,0       
9) GIANNERINI Giacomo 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD       35.10   8,0       
10) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       35.90   7,0       
11) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       36.10   6,0       
12) BERNINI Andrea 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       36.50   4,5       
12) BULAON Russell Aimone Jocson 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.50   4,5       
14) GHERA Alessio 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       36.60   3,0       
15) MORINI Dario 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.10   2,0       
16) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       37.20   1,0       
17) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       37.30             
18) VIGILANTE Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       37.90             
19) MONTOMOLI Alessandro 2010 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA       38.00             
20) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       38.10             
21) NATIVI Federico 2010 CO.G.I.S.       38.40             
22) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       39.20             
23) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD       39.30             
24) DI NOVELLA Michele 2010 CO.G.I.S.       39.40             
25) PETRUCCIOLI Leonardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       39.50             
26) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       39.90             
27) BOTTONI Giacomo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       40.30             
28) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       40.60             
29) BUONDONNO Kevin 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       41.30             
30) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT       41.50             
31) VALERI Riccardo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.70             
32) D'APICE Diego 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       43.70             
33) HADERAJ Kevin 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       45.30             
34) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       45.40             
35) PODDA Vittorio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.80             
36) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       46.30             
37) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       52.70             
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       29.50  17,0   *
2) AURIEMMA Tommaso 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       30.90  15,0   *
3) CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       31.30  14,0   *
4) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.90  13,0       
5) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       32.00  12,0       
6) MORI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       32.10  10,5       
6) MENGHINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       32.10  10,5       
8) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       32.20   9,0       
9) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.60   8,0       
10) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       32.70   7,0       
11) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       32.90   6,0       
12) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       33.10   5,0       
13) PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.30   4,0       
14) CURRADI Daniele 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       33.80   3,0       
15) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       33.90   2,0       
16) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.00   1,0       
17) CIRIACO Claudio 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       34.30             
18) SLONGO Aleksa 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       34.70             
19) CIARDELLA Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.80             
20) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       35.30             
21) MICHELA Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       35.40             
22) COLLI Alberto 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       35.60             
23) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       35.90             
24) URUCI Lorenzo 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       36.10             
25) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       36.80             
26) ALES Giovanni 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       37.40             
27) CAMPINOTI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       37.50             
28) GIORGI Leonardo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       37.90             
29) BONI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       38.10             
30) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       38.60             
31) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       38.70             
31) BERTACCHI Filippo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       38.70             
33) DI FRANCO Alberto 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       39.90             
34) MANNARINO Federico 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       40.60             
34) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO       40.60             
36) ROSIA Filippo 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       41.70             
37) GRILLI Valentino 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       42.90             
38) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       43.00             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) GUERRINI Cesare 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'25.30  17,0   *
2) GARZIA Giacomo 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     1'26.50  15,0   *
3) CAPITONI Lorenzo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'26.70  14,0   *
4) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.40  13,0       
5) RAFFI Leonardo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'30.60  12,0       
6) SEMERARO Maurizio 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'31.30  11,0       
7) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'31.40  10,0       
8) BOTTARETTO Giorgio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'32.80   9,0       
9) MARTINELLI Iacopo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'33.00   8,0       
10) NICCOLI Raphael 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'34.40   6,5       
10) MACARO Andrea 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'34.40   6,5       
12) SACCHETTI Matteo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'34.60   4,5       
12) BERNINI Andrea 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'34.60   4,5       
14) PIZZAMIGLIO Raffaele 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'35.00   3,0       
15) BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'35.60   2,0       
16) GAMBINI Mattia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'37.00   1,0       
17) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'37.10             
18) ACOCELLA Pietro 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'37.20             
19) BARDI Luca 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'37.30             
20) ABIDI Mohamed Amine 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'37.50             
21) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'38.30             
22) GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'38.80             
23) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.60             
24) TESTANI Massimo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'40.40             
25) CAPANNI Matteo 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'40.50             
26) SMORTI Giulio 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.10             
26) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'41.10             
28) BERTOLINI Federico 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'41.20             
29) BERTINI Daniele 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'41.30             
30) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'41.50             
31) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'42.00             
32) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'42.20             
33) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'43.30             
34) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'44.00             
35) MARCOCCI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'44.40             
35) FORTI Stefano 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'44.40             
37) D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'44.50             
38) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'49.80             
 
1) CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'16.40  17,0   *
2) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.70  15,0   *
3) LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'18.60  14,0   *
4) MENCHETTI Alessio 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'18.90  13,0       
5) TUSINI Edoardo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'20.00  11,0       
5) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'20.00  11,0       
5) FIORINI Nicola 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'20.00  11,0       
8) CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'20.20   9,0       
9) SARTI Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.10   8,0       
10) BARONI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'24.10   7,0       
11) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.00   6,0       
12) ROSSI Matteo 2009 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'25.60   5,0       
13) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.80   3,5       
13) CIVININI Cosimo 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'25.80   3,5       
15) MAGAZZINI Giacomo 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'26.40   2,0       
16) PEPI Ezio 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'27.20   1,0       
17) ZAMPERINI Francesco 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'27.70             
18) DE PASQUALE Matteo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'28.10             
19) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT     1'30.20             
20) FAUGNO Teo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'30.90             
20) DEL VENTISETTE Lapo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'30.90             
22) BIANCALANA Lorenzo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'31.50             
23) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.00             
24) BINDI Achille 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'32.60             
25) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'33.10             
26) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'33.30             
27) PAPESCHI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'34.80             
28) MANNARINO Federico 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'35.10             
28) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.10             
30) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'36.00             
31) MASSEI Giulio 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'37.00             
32) DI FRANCO Alberto 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'38.80             
33) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'40.30             
34) VEZZANI Tommaso 2009 CO.G.I.S.     1'42.20             
35) CARACCIOLO Gabriele 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'46.60             
 
MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'46.20  Spareg.
 
GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'52.40  Spareg.
 
MESSINA Gabriele Giovanni 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'52.50  Spareg.
 
BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'28.60  17,0   *
2) GRANIGLIA Luigi 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     2'37.40  15,0   *
3) LAMURA Tommaso 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'49.00  14,0   *
4) TVARDOVSKYY Arturo 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'50.80  12,5       
4) FARNESE Giovanni 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'50.80  12,5       
6) BARONI Davide 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'56.50  11,0       
7) BOGAZZI Niccolo' 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'58.10  10,0       
8) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT     2'59.90   9,0       
9) CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'00.80   8,0       
10) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.80   7,0       
11) GARZIA Giacomo 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     3'02.10   6,0       
12) BOTTARETTO Giorgio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     3'03.70   5,0       
13) TAMBURINI Emanuele 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'04.40   4,0       
14) TESTI Vittorio 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'06.60   3,0       
15) CENERINI Filippo 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     3'07.50   2,0       
16) PIPPI Valentino 2010 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     3'08.50   1,0       
17) MARCOCCI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'09.90             
18) BARDI Luca 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'12.00             
19) SIGNORINI Tommaso 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     3'13.60             
20) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'15.80             
21) SEMPLICI Gabriele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     3'18.30             
22) FERRACCHIATI Alessandro 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     3'20.30             
23) BOTTONI Giacomo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'22.20             
24) CIARDELLI Christian 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     3'22.50             
25) CASINI Lorenzo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'24.90             
26) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'25.30             
27) MANETTI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'28.20             
28) DI ROCCO Ettore 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     3'28.80             
29) D'APICE Diego 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'31.90             
30) TONI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'41.90             
31) MESSINA Gabriele Giovanni 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'48.20             
 
1) MANNARI Diego 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     2'28.90  17,0   *
2) SENESI Tommaso 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'32.50  15,0   *
3) CALANDRIELLO Matteo 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'33.20  14,0   *
4) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'33.30  13,0       
5) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'34.70  12,0       
6) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT     2'34.90  11,0       
7) GUERRI Lorenzo 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'43.30   9,5       
7) ALBANESE Pietro Vittorio 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     2'43.30   9,5       
9) CIVININI Cosimo 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'44.50   8,0       
10) MORROCCHI Lorenzo 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     2'50.30   7,0       
11) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     2'51.30   6,0       
12) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'51.60   5,0       
13) SPARVIERI Matteo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     2'55.00   4,0       
14) LUPORINI Ettore 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'55.40   3,0       
15) URUCI Lorenzo 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     3'00.00   2,0       
16) IOBBI Gregorio 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     3'01.10   1,0       
17) ZERBINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003     3'01.50             
18) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'03.50             
19) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'04.70             
20) BONI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     3'09.90             
21) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 B)SIDE SRL SD     3'10.20             
22) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     3'13.30             
23) PAPINI Giorgio 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'15.90             
 
GUZZINI Federico 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD               Squal.
NICCOLI Raphael 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO               Squal.
ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Rocco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
PADOVANI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO GROSSETO               Squal.
CAMBI Marco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE               Squal.