societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
COPPA TOSCANA 2022 XX MEMORIAL EGIDIO GIANNONI
LIVORNO Domenica 20 Marzo 2022 A.V. 11:00 - I.G. 11:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.30  17,0   *
2) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       34.60  15,0   *
3) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       35.50  14,0   *
4) TVARDOVSKYY Arturo 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO       35.70  13,0       
5) BREGNI Alessandro 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       36.10  12,0       
6) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       36.50  11,0       
7) GORGAJ Eduardo 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       37.00  10,0       
8) MANNUCCI Morgan 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       38.50   9,0       
9) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       38.60   7,5       
9) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD       38.60   7,5       
11) PEZZANO Francesco 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.00   6,0       
12) SANTINI Cosimo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       39.20   5,0       
13) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       39.30   4,0       
14) FIGUEROA Joseph 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       39.40   3,0       
15) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       39.60   2,0       
16) BACCI Orlando 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.90   1,0       
17) SEMPLICI Gabriele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       40.00             
18) GHELARDINI Mattia 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       40.10             
18) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       40.10             
20) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA SSD       40.30             
21) CONTI Ettore 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.60             
22) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT       40.70             
23) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA SSD       40.80             
23) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       40.80             
25) FREDIANI Gregorio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       40.90             
25) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       40.90             
27) PELLEGRINI Edoardo 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       41.60             
27) QUIRICONI Alessandro 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       41.60             
29) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.80             
30) VARGIU Federico 2010 AQUATICA SSD       42.40             
30) D'ALESSANDRO Lorenzo 2010 AQUATICA SSD       42.40             
32) DI NOVELLA Michele 2010 CO.G.I.S.       42.50             
33) PULAJ Leon 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       43.00             
34) CELLI Federico 2010 DDS CAMAIORE APD       43.40             
34) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.40             
36) CASINI Lorenzo 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       43.80             
37) ORZALESI Emanuele 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       43.90             
38) GIUNTINI Lorenzo 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       44.00             
39) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       44.90             
 
1) SENESI Tommaso 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO       31.00  17,0   *
2) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT       32.60  15,0   *
3) GIRRADI Claudio Ettore 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.90  14,0   *
4) LEPORATTI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.60  13,0       
5) PANERAI Neel 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       33.80  12,0       
6) ALBANESE Pietro Vittorio 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       33.90  11,0       
7) LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       35.10  10,0       
8) DE PASQUALE Matteo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.20   9,0       
9) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.30   8,0       
10) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       35.40   7,0       
11) BIANCHI Andrea 2009 AQUATICA SSD       35.80   5,5       
11) COCOLLI Filippo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       35.80   5,5       
13) CIVININI Cosimo 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       35.90   4,0       
14) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       36.30   2,5       
14) TOTA Rafael 2009 B)SIDE SRL SD       36.30   2,5       
16) BELLESI Jacopo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.70   1,0       
17) MALTESE Giano 2009 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       36.90             
17) FOSSAROLI Francesco 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       36.90             
17) ATREI BERNESCO LAVORE Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.90             
20) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       37.40             
21) ZERBINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003       37.80             
22) RUFFOLI Vieri 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       37.90             
23) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       38.00             
24) BERTACCHI Filippo 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       38.10             
25) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.30             
26) CAPRAI Arnaldo Leon 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.60             
27) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       39.20             
28) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       39.60             
29) GRILLI Valentino 2009 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       40.80             
30) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       41.30             
31) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI       41.90             
32) TURANO Matteo 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       42.70             
33) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       43.90             
34) CARACCIOLO Gabriele 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       45.80             
35) VILIGIARDI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       47.50             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.80  17,0   *
2) PIERINI Diego 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'04.80  15,0   *
3) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'05.50  14,0   *
4) BUFIS Michele Karol 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'08.70  13,0       
5) PRESA Lorenzo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'09.10  12,0       
6) SANDRONI Simone 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'09.60  11,0       
7) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'09.70  10,0       
8) FEDELI Tommaso 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'11.30   9,0       
9) TOMASI Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'11.90   8,0       
10) FARNETANI Davide 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'12.10   7,0       
11) GUZZINI Federico 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'12.40   6,0       
12) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA SSD     1'12.70   5,0       
13) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'13.00   4,0       
14) MORINI Dario 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'13.90   2,5       
14) ANTONELLI Nicolo' 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'13.90   2,5       
16) CENERINI Filippo 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'15.00   1,0       
17) CARPITELLI Leonardo 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'15.10             
18) TAMBURINI Emanuele 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'15.20             
18) GRASSI Lorenzo 2010 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'15.20             
20) ULIVI Samuele 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'15.30             
21) PUCCI Enzo Edoardo 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'15.60             
22) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.50             
23) GAMBINI Mattia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'16.70             
23) GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'16.70             
25) CENNI Edoardo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.00             
26) VALERI Riccardo 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.20             
27) PELLEGRINI Edoardo 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'18.50             
28) NATIVI Federico 2010 CO.G.I.S.     1'18.60             
29) CRAINZ FOSSATI DE REGIBUS CACCIAPIATTI Carlo Maria 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'18.90             
30) LEPORI Gabriele 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'20.50             
31) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'20.60             
32) DI NOVELLA Michele 2010 CO.G.I.S.     1'20.90             
33) TONI Matteo 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.40             
34) CORSI Leonardo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'24.00             
35) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'24.20             
36) LATORRE SALAZAR Alessandro 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.60             
37) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'33.40             
38) MONZANI Thomas 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'37.60             
39) CAPRAI Alexander 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'43.20             
 
1) PAPETTI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.30  17,0   *
2) CAMBI Marco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.30  15,0   *
3) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.10  14,0   *
4) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'01.20  13,0       
5) RECCHIA Lorenzo 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'02.50  12,0       
6) AURIEMMA Tommaso 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.00  11,0       
7) BATTAGLI Gianmarco 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.10  10,0       
8) BRAGAGNI Francesco 2009 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'05.60   9,0       
9) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'05.70   8,0       
10) ROSSI Matteo 2009 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'05.90   7,0       
11) MORI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'06.50   6,0       
12) SINISCALCHI Giacomo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.80   5,0       
13) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'08.20   4,0       
14) MAURIZI Riccardo 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'08.80   3,0       
15) CIARDELLA Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'09.20   2,0       
16) LUDDI Leonardo 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'10.50   1,0       
17) IANNELLI Antonio 2009 SESTO SPORT     1'10.70             
18) YPARRAGUIRRE VERA Rayn Arturo 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.90             
19) LUCCHESI Nicola 2009 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'11.60             
20) GIANNOZZI Neri 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.50             
21) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'13.90             
22) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'15.30             
23) VENEZIANO Emanuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'15.70             
24) TOSI Lorenzo 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'17.10             
25) PAPESCHI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'22.90             
26) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'23.30             
27) VILIGIARDI Tommaso 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.30             
28) ODIERNA Arturo Leone 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.90             
29) BASSI Mattia 2009 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'28.10