societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
COPPA TOSCANA 2022 XX MEMORIAL EGIDIO GIANNONI
LIVORNO Domenica 20 Marzo 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.40  17,0   *
2) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.50  15,0   *
3) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.60  14,0   *
4) BINELLI Agata 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       32.80  13,0       
5) CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       33.20  12,0       
6) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       33.30  11,0       
7) ZANETTI Alice 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       33.50   9,5       
7) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.50   9,5       
9) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       33.70   7,5       
9) MAXIMOV Daria 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA       33.70   7,5       
11) D'ALESSANDRO Rebecca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       34.70   6,0       
12) BOCCELLI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.80   5,0       
13) MATTERA Sofia 2011 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       34.90   4,0       
14) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       35.10   3,0       
15) MENCONI Francesca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       35.20   2,0       
16) SUPPA Vittoria Cristina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       35.40   1,0       
17) EVOLA Giorgia 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       35.90             
18) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.30             
19) MARCHETTI Arianna 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       36.70             
20) GIUSTI Zoe 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       37.10             
21) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       37.20             
21) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       37.20             
23) FAVARO Lucrezia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       37.50             
24) LAURI Elisa 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       37.90             
25) CEI Giulia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       38.10             
25) LUPORINI Adele 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       38.10             
27) BETTI Sofia 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       38.40             
28) LAARAJ Meryem 2011 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA       39.00             
29) PELOSI Giulia 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       39.20             
30) CARPENTIERO Chiara 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       39.80             
31) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       40.20             
32) PALAJ Alessia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       40.50             
33) PRATESI Diletta 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       43.20             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       29.10  17,0   *
2) DI MARIA Giulia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       29.50  15,0   *
3) DE FUSCO Bianca 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       30.10  13,5   *
3) BORCIANI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       30.10  13,5   *
5) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       30.20  12,0       
6) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       30.30  11,0       
7) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       30.70  10,0       
8) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       31.00   9,0       
9) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       31.30   8,0       
10) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       31.70   7,0       
11) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.10   6,0       
12) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       32.30   5,0       
13) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       32.60   4,0       
14) CARLONI Silvia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       32.90   3,0       
15) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.00   2,0       
16) LO IACONO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       33.10   0,5       
16) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.10   0,5       
18) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       33.40             
19) SCHIAROLI Caterina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       33.50             
20) GALLETTI Greta 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       33.70             
21) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.80             
22) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.90             
23) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.00             
24) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       34.20             
24) RAMACCIOTTI Aurora 2010 DDS CAMAIORE APD       34.20             
26) BACCEI Mia 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB       34.30             
27) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.40             
28) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       34.60             
29) FAZZI Sara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.70             
29) BATISTI Eleonora 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       34.70             
31) ROSSI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.20             
32) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       35.30             
33) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       35.50             
34) BENTIVOGLIO Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       35.70             
35) LOGUERCIO Noemy 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       36.30             
36) CAPONE Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       36.50             
37) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       38.00             
 
FAMBRINI Mia 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'19.40  17,0   *
2) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'24.20  15,0   *
3) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'24.60  14,0   *
4) LIOTTI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'24.70  13,0       
5) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.80  12,0       
6) PIRAS Martina 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'25.20  11,0       
7) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'25.50  10,0       
8) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'25.80   9,0       
9) ZANETTI Alice 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'25.90   8,0       
10) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'27.30   7,0       
11) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT     1'27.60   6,0       
12) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT     1'28.20   5,0       
13) MAGNOZZI Martina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'28.30   4,0       
14) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'28.50   3,0       
15) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'29.70   2,0       
16) NICCOLAI Benedetta 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'31.40   1,0       
17) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'31.80             
18) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'32.10             
19) MAGRINI Elisa 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'32.30             
20) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.20             
21) BERTAGNINI Sofia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'33.60             
22) MARCU Ioana Catalina 2011 CO.G.I.S.     1'34.20             
23) NARDI Ginevra 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'34.30             
24) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'34.60             
25) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.10             
26) BETTI Sofia 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'36.90             
27) GIANDOMENICI Greta Siria 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'37.10             
27) FERRINI Sofia 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'37.10             
27) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'37.10             
30) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'37.70             
31) GIUSTI Zoe 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'39.90             
32) BALDI Nagal 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'40.40             
33) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.60             
34) MARIOTTINI Marta 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'40.80             
35) LANDI Irene 2011 CO.G.I.S.     1'40.90             
36) PAGANO Vittoria 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.80             
37) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'43.60             
38) MEACCI Giulia 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'45.20             
39) MAGLIONI Aska 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'45.30             
 
1) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'13.30  17,0   *
2) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'13.80  14,5   *
2) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'13.80  14,5   *
4) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.10  13,0       
5) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'17.90  12,0       
6) MAZZESCHI Natalia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'18.20  11,0       
7) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'18.50  10,0       
8) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'19.00   9,0       
9) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'19.50   8,0       
10) BETTINELLI Giorgia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'19.60   7,0       
11) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'19.90   6,0       
12) CORRADO Alice 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'20.10   5,0       
13) ERMINI Vittoria 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'22.40   4,0       
14) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'23.20   3,0       
15) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.30   2,0       
16) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.20   0,5       
16) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'24.20   0,5       
18) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'24.30             
19) BALDI Caterina 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'24.60             
20) TEOLI Martina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'24.80             
21) BASSINI Arianna 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'25.30             
21) MARTELLUCCI Aurora 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'25.30             
23) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'25.90             
24) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'26.50             
25) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.70             
26) MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'27.20             
27) FORMELLI Gaia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'27.40             
27) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.40             
29) SERGI Debora 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'27.60             
30) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'28.10             
31) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'29.60             
32) GENTILE Eva 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'30.10             
33) CAMELI Sara 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'30.60             
34) FAZZI Sara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'31.00             
35) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'31.60             
35) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.60             
37) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'36.50             
 
CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MATTIOLI Margherita 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'19.30  17,0   *
2) GIANCASPRO Vittoria 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'23.00  15,0   *
3) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'24.30  14,0   *
4) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT     1'24.60  13,0       
5) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'27.30  12,0       
6) CIPRIANI Noemi 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'28.10  10,5       
6) MATTIOLI Maddalena 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.10  10,5       
8) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'28.20   9,0       
9) BRAGAGNI Flora 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'29.80   8,0       
10) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'31.30   7,0       
11) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'31.70   6,0       
12) MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.80   5,0       
13) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'33.40   4,0       
14) FIORUCCI Giusi 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'34.90   3,0       
15) ARZILLI Agnese 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'35.60   2,0       
16) ALBERELLI Asia 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'36.50   1,0       
17) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88     1'36.80             
18) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'37.50             
19) GRIFONI Elisa 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'41.30             
20) GIOVANNETTI Viola 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'42.60             
20) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'42.60             
22) DE ALBERTI Lisa Zoe 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'50.30             
23) ROSSI Giulia 2011 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA     1'53.00             
24) LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'58.90             
 
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'10.70  17,0   *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.90  15,0   *
3) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'16.40  13,5   *
3) SIGALI Lara 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'16.40  13,5   *
5) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'17.70  12,0       
6) PANICHI Rachele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'19.20  11,0       
7) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'19.40  10,0       
8) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'19.70   9,0       
9) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'20.80   8,0       
10) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'21.00   7,0       
11) CORRADO Alice 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.90   6,0       
12) BENDONI Bianca 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.30   5,0       
13) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'23.80   4,0       
14) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'24.10   3,0       
15) FRANCALANCI Carlotta 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'24.40   2,0       
16) GRIFONI Irene 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.80   1,0       
17) CRICCHI Allegra 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.90             
17) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.90             
17) TOMEI Teresa 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'25.90             
20) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'27.10             
21) MONALDI Valeria 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'28.10             
22) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'28.40             
23) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'28.70             
24) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.00             
25) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'30.40             
26) BASSINI Arianna 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'30.50             
27) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'31.50             
28) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'33.10             
29) PATTI Agata 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'33.90             
30) BACCI Teresa 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'34.20             
31) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'37.20             
32) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'48.00             
33) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'57.00             
 
SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.