societa' organizzatrice: FEDERNUOTO TOSCANA C.R.Toscano
COPPA TOSCANA 2022 XX MEMORIAL EGIDIO GIANNONI
LIVORNO Domenica 20 Marzo 2022 A.V. 16:40 - I.G. 17:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       39.70  17,0   *
2) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       40.50  15,0   *
3) TELLINI Emma 2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO       41.80  14,0   *
4) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       42.10  13,0       
5) PETRONI Greta 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       42.40  12,0       
6) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       42.60  10,5       
6) ANICITO Selvaggia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       42.60  10,5       
8) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD       43.40   9,0       
9) MAGNOZZI Martina 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       43.90   8,0       
10) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA       44.30   6,5       
10) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       44.30   6,5       
12) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT       44.80   5,0       
13) CECCARELLI Anna 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       44.90   3,5       
13) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       44.90   3,5       
15) BINELLI Agata 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       45.00   2,0       
16) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       45.50   1,0       
17) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       45.60             
17) FERRETTI Vittoria 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       45.60             
19) FAVARO Lucrezia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       45.80             
20) FRANCHI Emma 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       46.30             
21) MENCONI Francesca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       46.40             
22) CERRI Giulia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       47.00             
23) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       47.40             
24) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       47.50             
24) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT       47.50             
24) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       47.50             
27) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD       48.00             
28) D'ALESSANDRO Rebecca 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       48.10             
28) GUARNOTTA Greta 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       48.10             
28) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       48.10             
31) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.10             
32) CURIARDI Elena 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       49.80             
33) PALAJ Alessia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO       49.90             
34) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       50.30             
35) TREMAROLI Sole 2011 AQUATICA SSD       50.40             
36) CEI Giulia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003       50.50             
37) MAGRINI Elisa 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       50.70             
38) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       51.20             
39) BAJELI Livia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD       52.30             
40) LUCENTE Greta 2011 CERTALDO NUOTO       52.80             
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.20  17,0   *
2) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       36.50  15,0   *
3) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       38.10  14,0   *
4) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.30  13,0       
5) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA SSD       39.40  12,0       
6) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       40.20  11,0       
7) ERMINI Vittoria 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO       40.40   9,5       
7) SANI Matilde 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       40.40   9,5       
9) BETTINELLI Giorgia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       40.50   8,0       
10) FALCHI Anna Viola 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO       40.80   7,0       
11) CARLONI Silvia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       41.00   6,0       
12) MIRARCHI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       41.10   4,5       
12) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       41.10   4,5       
14) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.60   3,0       
15) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       41.70   2,0       
16) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       42.00   1,0       
17) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       42.20             
18) BALZANO Chiara 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       42.30             
19) GHIGNOLA Greta 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       42.80             
20) MARTELLUCCI Aurora 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003       42.90             
21) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       43.00             
22) FORMELLI Gaia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO       43.20             
23) SALVINI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       43.50             
24) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       43.70             
24) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       43.70             
24) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       43.70             
27) MUSAJ Martina 2010 CERTALDO NUOTO       43.80             
27) FORZONI Gaia 2010 SIENA NUOTO ASD       43.80             
29) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       44.00             
29) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA SSD       44.00             
31) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       44.60             
32) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD       44.80             
33) PACENTI Anna 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO       45.10             
34) ANDREOTTI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       45.40             
35) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.70             
36) NAN Noemi 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       46.20             
37) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       46.40             
38) BALDANZINI Amelia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD       48.10             
 
SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.40  17,0   *
2) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA SSD     1'19.10  15,0   *
3) MATTIOLI Margherita 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'21.50  14,0   *
4) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'21.80  13,0       
5) TOMEI Viola 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     1'22.20  12,0       
6) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'23.10  11,0       
7) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'23.70  10,0       
8) MASINI Diletta 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'23.90   9,0       
9) LIOTTI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'24.90   8,0       
10) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT     1'25.00   7,0       
11) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'26.00   6,0       
12) FIORUCCI Giusi 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     1'26.50   5,0       
13) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.80   4,0       
14) FARULLI Calliope 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.30   3,0       
15) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.70   2,0       
16) TILOCCA Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'28.80   1,0       
17) BERTAGNINI Sofia 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'29.20             
18) FABBRONI Ginevra 2011 AREZZO NUOTO     1'29.40             
19) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'29.70             
20) CAVIGLIOLI Eva 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.80             
21) GIOVANNETTI Viola 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'29.90             
22) DEL CORONA Ottavia 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'30.40             
23) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'31.70             
24) CURIARDI Elena 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'31.80             
25) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'32.00             
26) CERRI Giulia 2011 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'32.10             
26) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'32.10             
28) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'32.30             
29) MARCHETTI Arianna 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'32.50             
29) MARCU Ioana Catalina 2011 CO.G.I.S.     1'32.50             
31) DE ALBERTI Lisa Zoe 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'34.00             
32) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA SSD     1'35.40             
33) MARIANELLI Celeste 2011 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'36.30             
34) GIANDOMENICI Greta Siria 2011 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'36.40             
35) NARDI Ginevra 2011 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'36.50             
36) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'37.40             
37) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'37.60             
37) BALDI Nagal 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     1'37.60             
 
1) IANNOLO Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'08.40  17,0   *
2) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO MARINA DI CARRARA     1'10.40  15,0   *
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'11.20  14,0   *
4) BORCIANI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'12.50  13,0       
5) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     1'13.60  12,0       
6) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO ASD     1'15.50  11,0       
7) DE FUSCO Bianca 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     1'16.50  10,0       
8) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.60   9,0       
9) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'17.30   7,5       
9) SIGALI Lara 2010 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     1'17.30   7,5       
11) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.20   6,0       
12) MASONI Ginevra 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'18.90   5,0       
13) BALZANI Giulia 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.00   4,0       
14) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.10   3,0       
15) TEOLI Martina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'19.40   2,0       
16) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT     1'20.40   1,0       
17) GHIGNOLA Greta 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'20.70             
18) ROSSI Giulia 2010 B)SIDE SRL SD     1'21.20             
19) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'21.30             
20) BALDI Caterina 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'21.80             
20) LO IACONO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'21.80             
22) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'22.10             
23) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     1'23.50             
23) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'23.50             
25) MAROCCO Melissa 2010 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     1'24.20             
26) LORENZI Azzurra 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'24.60             
27) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'24.90             
27) PIGA Sophia 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'24.90             
29) NICCOLAI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.20             
30) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'25.60             
31) BACCEI Mia 2010 CENTRO NUOTO MASSESE LIB     1'25.80             
32) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     1'25.90             
33) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'26.00             
34) MARRUCCI Elena 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.40             
35) ANDREOTTI Emma 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'26.80             
36) MUCA Nicole 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     1'27.60             
37) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'27.90             
38) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'32.20             
 
SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MASI Martina 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'09.80  17,0   *
2) PETRONI Greta 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003     5'20.80  15,0   *
3) GIANCASPRO Vittoria 2011 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'28.90  14,0   *
4) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 SIENA NUOTO ASD     5'33.90  13,0       
5) BECATTINI Mariasole 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'35.40  12,0       
6) LUISI Juno 2011 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA     5'44.30  11,0       
7) PANCINI Sveva 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'45.00  10,0       
8) SANTINI Rachele 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     5'46.60   9,0       
9) BRAGAGNI Flora 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     5'46.90   8,0       
10) TOMEI Viola 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO ASD     5'47.20   7,0       
11) MARAGHINI Greta Viola 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'52.80   6,0       
12) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'54.60   5,0       
13) NUZZI Alice 2011 SESTO SPORT     6'00.20   4,0       
14) ARZILLI Agnese 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     6'02.70   3,0       
15) GIOVANNETTI Viola 2011 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA     6'13.90   2,0       
16) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI     6'27.80   1,0       
17) DAL MONTE Giulia 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     6'34.30             
18) MATTEOLI Matilda 2011 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     6'47.20             
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'43.20  17,0   *
2) MAZZESCHI Natalia 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     4'58.20  15,0   *
3) NANNINI Sofia 2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO     4'58.40  14,0   *
4) PAIOLETTI Alice 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     4'58.60  13,0       
5) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     5'08.10  12,0       
6) DI MARIA Giulia 2010 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     5'11.30  11,0       
7) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA SSD     5'13.50  10,0       
8) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     5'13.80   9,0       
9) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     5'14.40   8,0       
10) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'18.00   7,0       
11) CORRADO Alice 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'21.60   6,0       
12) FALCHI Anna Viola 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO     5'24.60   5,0       
13) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     5'27.30   4,0       
14) BERNARDINI Lola 2010 CECINA NUOTO PALLANUOTO     5'27.90   3,0       
15) PANICHI Rachele 2010 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO     5'28.90   2,0       
16) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA SSD     5'32.40   1,0       
17) RANDAZZO Alice 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     5'36.60             
18) PIROLI Kiara 2010 AREZZO NUOTO     5'44.50             
19) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'45.30             
20) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA SSD     6'00.10             
21) TOMEI Teresa 2010 NUOTO GROSSETO     6'00.30             
22) CELLINI Giada 2010 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     6'16.60             
 
MATTEUZZI COSCO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Ritir.
SERGI Debora 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.