societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XXIX Meeting Nazionale Cittą di Empoli
LIVORNO Giovedi 2 Giugno 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'10.91   9,0   *   386
2) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     3'11.20   7,0   *   385
3) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'16.93   6,0   *   352
4) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'22.06   5,0       326
5) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'23.32   4,0       320
6) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'23.82   3,0       317
7) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'25.38   2,0       310
8) NUMEROSO Bianca 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'27.05   1,0       303
9) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     3'28.47               297
10) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'28.50               297
11) TONDINA Federica 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     3'32.79               279
12) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'34.82               271
13) FAMBRINI Mia 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     3'38.29               258
14) VITUSHYNSKYY Anna Maria 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'41.68               247
15) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'42.55               244
16) VUOCOLO Chiara 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'48.88               224
17) PARODI Veronica 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     3'49.01               224
 
1) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'43.61   9,0   *   614
2) ORLANDI Arianna 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'44.54   7,0   *   604
3) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'45.18   6,0   *   597
4) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'51.30   5,0       535
5) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'54.53   4,0       506
6) VELLANI Matilde 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'58.44   3,0       473
7) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'59.32   2,0       466
8) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'59.91   1,0       462
9) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'01.08               453
10) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'02.63               441
11) DEL DOTTO Rebecca 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'04.35               429
12) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'06.62               414
13) FERRARI Alessia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'08.78               400
14) MANTOVAN Zoe 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'09.67               394
15) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'09.80               393
16) ROSTAN Francesca 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     3'10.37               390
17) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'11.36               384
18) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'14.47               366
19) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     3'15.23               361
20) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'15.29               361
21) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'18.84               342
22) FUNEL Nicole 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     3'19.61               338
23) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     3'21.25               330
24) BERTOZZI Clara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'21.66               328
25) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'23.08               321
26) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'25.43               310
27) MATHEW Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'28.05               298
28) LANGIU Caterina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'28.62               296
29) DAMONTE Giorgia 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     3'35.76               268
30) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'38.76               257
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.88   9,0   *   724
2) MAGGI Asia 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'35.47   7,0   *   716
3) BANI Teresa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.42   6,0   *   703
4) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA SSD     2'36.45   5,0       702
5) SALUTIJ Emma 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'39.81   4,0       659
6) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.35   3,0       629
7) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'47.49   2,0       572
8) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.19   1,0       565
9) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'50.84               539
10) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'51.50               533
11) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'53.07               519
12) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'53.74               513
13) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.40               490
14) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'58.14               476
15) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'58.90               470
16) AUTIERO Giorgia 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'59.09               468
17) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'59.70               463
18) PIERANTONI Ginevra 2005 COOPERNUOTO     3'00.24               459
19) EL ARCHI Nuoriman 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'01.42               450
20) VUOCOLO Giorgia 2007 COOPERNUOTO     3'01.67               448
21) COLUCCINI Giorgia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'04.32               429
22) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'04.85               426
23) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'09.06               398
24) CHECCACCINI Amanda 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     3'10.92               386
25) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'11.27               384
26) BERGER Agnese Lucia 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     3'19.20               340
27) TANCI Federica 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'31.43               284
 
DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO               Ritir.
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'56.67   9,0   *   363
2) CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'57.76   7,0   *   357
3) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'02.45   6,0   *   330
4) PAPESCHI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'15.22   5,0       269
5) MANNARINO Federico 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'17.76   4,0       259
6) PARODI Cristian 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     3'18.81   3,0       255
7) CORSI Luca 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'19.02   2,0       254
8) BERGONZINI Cristian Vittorio 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'20.75   1,0       247
9) DELL'ESTATE Lorenzo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'23.17               239
10) BERTOLETTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'34.94               202
11) GOZZI Mattia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'37.81               194
12) PAPINI Giorgio 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'38.46               192
13) ABIDI Mohamed Amine 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'44.42               177
14) BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'50.03               164
15) LEPORI Gabriele 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'55.21               154
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.88   9,0   *   584
2) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.49   7,0   *   577
3) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.51   6,0   *   543
4) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'35.25   5,0       536
5) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'39.81   4,0       491
6) BONUCCELLI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'40.47   3,0       485
7) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'44.45   2,0       451
8) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.61   1,0       449
9) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.72               448
10) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'44.90               447
11) BERTUCCELLI Daniele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'45.21               444
12) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'45.31               444
13) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.65               433
14) CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'49.23               413
15) BERNOCCO Gabriele 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'50.37               405
16) GAIBANI Simone 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'51.33               398
17) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'51.59               397
18) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'51.81               395
19) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA SSD     2'52.81               388
20) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'52.97               387
21) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'54.16               379
22) RAPPA Diego 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'57.52               358
23) DICUSARI Nicolae 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'57.83               356
24) EREDIA Niccolo' 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'58.45               353
25) CASANOVI Lorenzo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'03.73               323
26) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'04.23               320
27) PANNOCCHIA Tommaso 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     3'05.42               314
28) SALVADORI Pietro 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     3'05.86               312
29) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'06.05               311
30) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     3'08.13               301
31) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     3'10.94               288
32) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'19.42               252
33) CELLAMARE Federico 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     3'19.47               252
34) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'33.77               205
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'17.97   9,0   *   763
2) CAROLETTA Francesco 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'20.68   7,0   *   720
3) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.61   6,0   *   691
4) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.08   5,0       670
5) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.28   4,0       667
6) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.50   3,0       625
7) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'28.41   2,0       613
8) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.95   1,0       594
9) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.10               570
10) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'32.49               565
11) CAMPINOTI Gabriele 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'34.79               540
12) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'36.42               524
13) PEZZANO Federico 2004 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'37.21               516
14) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'38.18               506
15) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.59               502
16) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.99               499
17) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'39.58               493
18) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'39.64               493
18) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'39.64               493
20) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.39               486
21) GIORGI Raoul 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'44.06               454
22) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'46.12               437
23) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.54               419
24) BIAGINI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'53.73               382
 
TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'12.25   9,0   *   505
2) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'17.65   7,0   *   407
3) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.28   6,0   *   355
4) ZEN Beatrice 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'22.11   5,0       344
5) ROSETTI Giada 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'22.17   4,0       343
6) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'23.16   3,0       331
7) BALDI Caterina 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.31   2,0       307
8) ROMEI Josephine 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'25.59   1,0       304
9) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.72               302
10) TILOCCA Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'26.21               297
11) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'26.62               293
12) GHIGLIONE Margherita 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'27.47               285
13) LOLEO Greta 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'27.54               284
14) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'27.78               282
15) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'28.09               279
16) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'30.44               257
17) ZAMBONI Giulia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'32.09               244
18) BRUNENGO Martina 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'33.50               233
19) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.36               220
20) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.95               215
21) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'37.03               208
22) MARCHESANI Elena 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'38.27               201
23) CALCAGNO Beatrice 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'39.75               192
24) GAGGERO Alessia 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'40.47               188
 
1) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.98   9,0   *   556
2) BIGI Angelica 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'10.05   7,0   *   555
3) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'10.72   6,0   *   539
4) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'11.40   5,0       524
5) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'11.49   4,0       522
6) DALLAGLIO Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'11.64   3,0       518
7) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.76   2,0       516
8) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'11.77   1,0       516
9) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.97               511
10) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.24               506
11) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.03               489
12) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.09               488
13) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.23               485
14) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'13.40               482
15) CALANCA Laura 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'13.60               478
16) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'14.61               459
17) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'14.98               452
18) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.99               452
19) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.17               449
20) GABELLANI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'15.35               446
21) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.09               433
22) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'16.23               430
23) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'16.37               428
24) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.60               424
25) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.93               419
26) COPPOLI Lara 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'16.96               418
27) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.53               409
28) ANASTASI Selvaggia 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'17.76               405
29) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'18.79               390
30) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'18.96               387
31) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'19.13               385
32) VIGNA Eleonora 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'19.19               384
33) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'19.47               380
34) IOPPI Michela 2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'19.74               376
35) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.05               371
36) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.17               370
37) PERGOLA Matilde 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'20.46               366
38) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'20.52               365
39) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'20.70               363
40) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'20.88               360
41) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'21.40               353
42) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.50               352
43) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.56               351
44) TURI Matilde 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'21.57               351
45) GHELFI Claudia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'21.60               351
46) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.22               343
47) MAURINO Alessandra 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'22.50               339
48) ENRICO Giulia 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'25.48               305
49) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'25.58               304
50) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'26.68               292
51) TARDELLI Irene 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'29.27               268
52) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'32.12               244
53) TOSCO Agnese 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'32.44               241
54) CERRI Giulia 2009 AQUATICA SSD     1'32.77               238
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.07   9,0   *   692
2) MUSETTI Helena 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.36   7,0   *   652
3) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'06.72   6,0   *   642
4) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.48   5,0       620
5) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.12   4,0       603
6) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'08.47   3,0       594
7) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.06   2,0       579
8) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'09.15   1,0       577
9) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.49               568
10) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.66               540
11) ROSSI Asia 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'11.22               528
12) D'ONZA Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.64               518
13) DEL CARLO Maria Vittoria 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'11.85               514
14) VIRANO Arianna 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'12.10               509
14) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'12.10               509
16) VERONI Margot 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'12.48               501
17) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.17               487
18) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'13.40               482
19) FACCA Alice 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'13.55               479
20) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.66               477
21) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'13.79               474
22) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.08               469
23) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.55               460
24) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.80               455
25) CLEMENTE Ilaria 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'14.89               454
26) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.94               453
27) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.22               448
28) SANTELLI Elena 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'15.54               442
29) FOSSATI Carol 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'15.76               438
30) DA PRATO Francesca 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'15.82               437
31) SASSO Alessia 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'15.92               436
32) FINAMORE Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'15.95               435
33) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'16.16               431
34) BONINO Giulia 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'16.39               428
35) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.47               426
36) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'16.54               425
37) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.70               422
38) TARDELLI Martina 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'16.86               420
39) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'17.74               406
40) MANFREDI Haisha 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'17.82               404
41) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.02               401
42) DELFINO Matilde 2004 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'18.18               399
43) ALBORESI Carlotta 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'20.20               369
44) BENATI Elena 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'20.33               368
45) MELANI Noemi Sara 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'20.34               367
46) FARINON Eleonora 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'22.21               343
47) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'22.90               334
48) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.07               332
49) VENTURINO Elena 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'23.25               330
50) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'23.41               328
51) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'23.45               328
 
4a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GIORGINI Davide 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'11.18   9,0   *   386
2) BOSSI Marco 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.18   7,0   *   370
3) DE PASQUALE Matteo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'15.99   6,0   *   317
4) LEPORATTI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.31   4,5       313
4) LUCHERINI Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.31   4,5       313
6) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'21.91   3,0       253
7) BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'22.38   2,0       249
8) FERRARI Tommaso 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'25.81   1,0       220
9) TONDINA Andrea 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'26.29               216
10) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'27.14               210
11) ZUNINO Nicolo' 2009 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'28.86               198
12) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'30.41               188
13) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'32.87               174
14) MASSARENTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'33.67               169
15) PREVIATO Christian 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'34.96               162
16) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.48               160
17) FERRO Emanuele 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'36.44               155
18) SHAZIMANI Ruben 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'36.67               154
19) BELTRAMI Samuele 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'37.93               148
20) TOSCANO Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'43.80               124
21) ROVINI Lapo 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'47.06               113
 
1) VICINI Lorenzo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       59.93   9,0   *   647
2) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.59   7,0   *   568
3) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.18   6,0   *   527
4) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.21   5,0       526
5) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.06   4,0       506
6) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.31   3,0       478
7) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.32   2,0       477
8) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.44   1,0       475
9) DALLAGLIO Luca 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'06.76               468
10) CECCHINI Giorgio 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'06.95               464
11) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.01               463
12) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'07.17               459
13) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'07.34               456
14) MAGNANI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'07.61               451
15) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.87               445
16) GHIGLIONE Luca 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'08.12               440
17) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.16               440
18) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'08.34               436
19) BARGIACCHI Giacomo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'08.54               432
20) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'08.81               427
21) BECONCINI Yuri 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'09.14               421
22) OTTOMANELLI Filippo 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'09.34               418
23) BORTOLOTTI Nicholas 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'09.52               414
24) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.63               412
25) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.91               407
26) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'10.02               406
27) SORAGGI Michele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'10.04               405
28) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'10.33               400
29) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.77               393
30) TONDINA Giovanni 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'10.79               392
31) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'10.83               392
32) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.86               391
33) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.88               391
34) MARRUCCI Luca 2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'10.94               390
35) DE MARCHI Nicolo' 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'11.19               386
36) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'11.31               384
37) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'11.45               382
38) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'11.48               381
39) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'11.49               381
40) BATTISTINI Luca 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'11.54               380
41) LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'11.71               378
42) MORI Alberto 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'11.73               377
43) FIORI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'11.84               375
44) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'11.87               375
45) CAVIGLIA Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'11.92               374
46) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'11.95               374
47) MAROCCHI Gianfilippo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.35               368
48) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.47               366
49) BERTUCCELLI Daniele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.76               361
50) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'12.79               361
51) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.94               359
52) POGGETTI Luca Kimi 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.04               357
53) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.22               355
54) BERTOLDI Andrea 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'13.27               354
55) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'13.84               346
56) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'13.99               344
57) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'14.17               341
58) BATTILOCCHI Francesco 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'14.50               337
59) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'14.58               336
60) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.87               332
61) STURLA Edoardo 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'15.14               328
62) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'15.16               328
63) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.32               313
64) PERGOLA Lorenzo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'17.45               300
65) SAVI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'17.86               295
66) FARINON Gabriele 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'18.44               288
67) ALBIZZI Diego 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'19.83               273
68) BORISOVS Daniils 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'20.40               268
69) NEBIOLO Alberto Giovanni 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'21.37               258
70) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'21.60               256
71) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'21.88               253
 
1) ROSI Pietro 2003 COOPERNUOTO       57.63   9,0   *   728
2) CHIOSTRI Ruben 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.51   7,0   *   695
3) MARZOLI Marco 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       59.33   6,0   *   667
4) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       59.55   5,0       660
5) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       59.92   4,0       647
6) MONI Fabio 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       59.97   3,0       646
7) MORIGGI Lorenzo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'00.09   2,0       642
8) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.95   1,0       586
9) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.40               573
10) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.81               562
11) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'02.97               558
12) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.98               558
13) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.18               552
14) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'03.34               548
15) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'03.59               542
16) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'04.13               528
17) DAVOLIO Nicholas 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'04.48               519
18) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.79               447
19) GRAVANTE Marco 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'08.01               443
20) FARINON Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'08.47               434
21) BIGNONE William 2003 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'09.56               414
22) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'09.94               407
23) CORSONI Massimo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'11.54               380
24) MALTESE Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'11.94               374
25) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'12.31               368
26) BECHI Alessandro 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'15.81               319
27) GALASSI Niccolo' 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'17.69               297
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BAROZZI Giorgia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'39.46   9,0   *   494
2) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'43.62   7,0   *   457
3) CORRADO Alice 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'50.31   6,0   *   406
4) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'51.23   5,0       399
5) BO Matilda 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'53.37   4,0       384
6) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'54.10   3,0       380
7) MORINI Arianna 2011 COOPERNUOTO     2'54.63   2,0       376
8) MILANESI Sara 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'54.97   1,0       374
9) LIOTTI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'57.14               360
10) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'58.67               351
11) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'01.02               338
12) FONTANA Elisabeth 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'01.87               333
13) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'02.37               330
14) AKOUABLIN Silvia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'02.95               327
15) PALLADINO Serena 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'04.78               317
16) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'06.74               308
17) BINELLI Agata 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     3'06.75               308
18) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'10.14               291
19) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'10.56               289
20) BERNI Romina 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'10.77               288
21) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     3'13.13               278
22) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'14.61               272
23) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88     3'22.76               240
24) NUMEROSO Bianca 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'23.00               239
25) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'23.75               237
26) FARFAI Viola 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'42.71               181
 
1) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'28.40   9,0   *   613
2) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.28   7,0   *   603
3) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'30.50   6,0   *   588
4) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'31.04   5,0       582
5) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'31.38   4,0       578
6) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.43   3,0       555
7) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'35.58   2,0       532
8) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'35.83   1,0       530
9) ROSA Giulia 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'36.06               527
10) ROSSI Aurora Katrin 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'37.16               516
11) VINCON Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'37.19               516
12) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.64               502
13) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.25               496
14) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.29               496
15) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'39.71               492
16) VERZELLONI Emma 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'39.78               491
17) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.50               485
18) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'40.85               482
19) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'41.14               479
20) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'41.83               473
21) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.31               452
22) BOMMARITO Aurora 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'44.33               452
23) AMATULLI Viola 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'44.36               451
24) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'44.46               450
25) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'44.54               450
26) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'45.07               446
27) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'45.98               438
28) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'46.43               435
29) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'46.81               432
30) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'47.18               429
31) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'47.35               428
32) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.90               423
33) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'48.22               421
34) NICOLINI Elena 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'48.26               421
35) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.59               418
36) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'48.93               416
37) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'51.24               399
38) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'53.64               383
39) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'55.69               369
39) DE MASI Ludovica 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'55.69               369
41) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'58.95               350
42) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'59.09               349
43) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'59.27               348
44) PALTRINIERI Eleonora 2008 COOPERNUOTO     3'00.11               343
45) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     3'00.17               343
46) FALCO Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     3'00.35               341
47) ENRICO Giulia 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     3'00.57               340
48) DEL DOTTO Rebecca 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'02.18               331
49) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'04.45               319
50) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'05.33               315
51) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     3'06.60               308
52) DIANO Beatrice 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     3'11.56               285
53) MATHEW Giorgia 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     3'12.07               283
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.63   9,0   *R   769
2) LUCCHESI Lisa 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'22.87   7,0   *   687
3) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'26.34   6,0   *   640
4) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'26.97   5,0       631
5) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'27.13   4,0       629
6) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'28.27   3,0       615
7) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'28.97   2,0       606
8) CAMPAGNI Asia 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.25   1,0       603
9) CAPRARA Greta 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'29.58               599
10) MAGGI Asia 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'30.19               592
11) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'30.59               587
12) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'31.12               581
13) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.28               579
14) GRAZZINI Anna 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'31.44               577
15) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.95               571
15) MORINI Angelica 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'31.95               571
17) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'33.44               555
18) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA SSD     2'34.24               546
19) CASTELLANO Sofia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'34.44               544
20) FAIETTI Giorgia 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'34.95               539
21) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'35.98               528
22) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'36.89               519
23) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'37.43               514
24) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'37.91               509
25) GIANNESCHI Esmeralda 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'38.82               500
26) SALVATORI Rachele 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'39.11               498
27) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'39.12               497
28) MICHELINI Sara 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'39.26               496
29) BELLINI Nicole 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'39.58               493
30) LANGIU Carlotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'40.47               485
31) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'41.52               476
32) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'43.20               461
33) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'43.79               456
34) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'43.81               456
35) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.17               453
36) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'44.25               452
37) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'45.20               444
38) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'46.66               433
39) MUCHETTI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'47.50               426
40) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'48.18               421
41) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'48.28               420
42) MASTROMEI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'48.48               419
43) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'49.37               412
44) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'51.34               398
45) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'57.32               359
46) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'59.05               349
 
6a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CAMBI Marco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'34.03   9,0   *   405
2) CALANDRIELLO Matteo 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'37.40   7,0   *   379
3) GAZZINI Andrea 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'38.01   6,0   *   375
4) MUSCIOLA' Michele 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'40.17   5,0       360
5) GIORGINI Davide 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'43.55   4,0       338
6) REGGIANI Tommaso 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'49.10   3,0       306
7) LEPORATTI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'49.14   2,0       306
8) CIARDELLA Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'54.68   1,0       277
9) TAMBURINI Emanuele 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'02.66               243
10) FAIETTI Cristian 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'03.04               241
11) CAMPINOTI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'04.43               236
12) MALAVASI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'06.80               227
13) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'07.62               224
14) GHISELLI Davide 2010 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88     3'11.80               209
15) GANZERLA Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     3'13.36               204
16) MERIGHI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'35.86               147
 
1) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.71   9,0   *   567
2) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.85   7,0   *   565
3) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.00   6,0   *   563
4) PELLINI Christian 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'19.20   5,0       549
5) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.99   4,0       517
6) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'22.34   3,0       513
7) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'22.94   2,0       507
8) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.62   1,0       489
9) BARBERI Michele Francesco Neri 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'24.81               487
10) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.34               482
11) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'25.81               477
12) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'26.25               473
13) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'26.44               471
14) GUIDOTTI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'26.80               468
15) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'26.90               467
16) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.95               466
17) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'27.78               459
18) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'28.50               452
19) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.64               451
20) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'29.25               445
21) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'29.70               441
22) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'30.04               438
23) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'30.29               436
24) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'30.56               434
25) LISI Alessandro 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'30.70               432
26) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'30.78               432
27) CASTIGLIONI Samuele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'31.16               428
28) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'31.89               422
29) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'32.06               421
30) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'32.11               420
31) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'32.16               420
32) BERNOCCO Gabriele 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'33.20               412
33) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA SSD     2'33.42               410
34) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'33.88               406
35) SARTI Andrea 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'33.94               406
36) SUBAZZOLI Diego 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'34.03               405
37) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'34.08               405
38) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'34.11               404
39) BANI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'34.29               403
40) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.48               401
41) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'35.38               394
42) TROCINO Marco 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'35.42               394
43) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.62               393
44) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'36.74               384
45) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'37.30               380
46) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'37.43               379
47) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'38.23               373
47) FACCA Giacomo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'38.23               373
49) BISIO Leo Ettore 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'38.24               373
50) TRONI Paolo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'38.63               371
51) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'39.13               367
52) DICUSARI Nicolae 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'40.85               356
53) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'43.37               339
54) BECONCINI Yuri 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'43.53               338
55) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'44.04               335
56) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'46.03               323
57) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'46.07               323
58) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'46.24               322
59) BAIMA Alessandro 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'50.19               300
60) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'53.77               282
61) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'55.87               272
62) CARLE Riccardo 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'56.02               271
63) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'57.20               266
64) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'59.53               256
65) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'03.25               240
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'05.86   9,0   *   743
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'07.84   7,0   *   709
3) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'08.20   6,0   *   703
4) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'08.66   5,0       695
5) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'09.89   4,0       676
6) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'10.35   3,0       668
7) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'11.96   2,0       644
8) BORZELLI Leonardo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'12.40   1,0       638
9) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.72               633
10) RITAROSSI Matteo 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'13.29               625
11) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'14.20               612
12) RAFFI Daniele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'14.25               612
13) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'14.40               610
14) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.32               597
15) TOSCANO Daniele 2004 COOPERNUOTO     2'15.36               597
16) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'15.50               595
17) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'18.02               563
18) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.14               562
19) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'18.87               553
20) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'19.45               546
21) BERNARDELLI Christian 2004 COOPERNUOTO     2'20.23               537
22) MATTEONI Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'20.73               531
23) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'21.13               527
24) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'21.19               526
25) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'21.72               520
26) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'22.08               516
27) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'22.23               514
28) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'23.28               503
29) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.31               503
30) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'23.32               503
31) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.75               498
32) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.49               481
33) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'25.71               478
34) MAGAGNINI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'26.78               468
35) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'28.35               453
36) VUOCOLO Thomas 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'29.30               445
37) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'30.36               435
38) CORSONI Massimo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'30.73               432
39) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'35.63               393
40) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'38.58               371