societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XXIX Meeting Nazionale Cittą di Empoli
LIVORNO Venerdi 3 Giugno 2022 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:50
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.94   9,0   *   389
2) PALLADINO Serena 2010 COOPERNUOTO       38.71   7,0   *   338
3) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       39.42   6,0   *   320
4) LOLEO Greta 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       40.62   5,0       293
5) TONDINA Federica 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       41.57   4,0       273
6) VITUSHYNSKYY Anna Maria 2011 COOPERNUOTO       42.44   3,0       256
7) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.98   2,0       230
 
1) GABELLANI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       34.91   9,0   *   461
2) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.31   7,0   *   378
3) GHELFI Claudia 2009 COOPERNUOTO       38.03   6,0   *   357
4) MAURO Aurora 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       38.41   5,0       346
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.93   9,0   *   663
2) MORINI Angelica 2006 COOPERNUOTO       31.56   7,0   *   624
3) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.80   6,0   *   610
4) PELLEGRINI Veronica Eva 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.83   5,0       608
5) LUCII Laura 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.86   4,0       607
6) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       31.96   3,0       601
7) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       32.03   2,0       597
8) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.17   1,0       589
9) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       32.25               585
10) DEL CARLO Maria Vittoria 2006 COOPERNUOTO       32.29               583
11) INNOCENTI Rachele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.44               575
12) D'ONZA Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.73               560
13) FAIETTI Giorgia 2005 COOPERNUOTO       32.74               559
14) VIRANO Arianna 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       32.96               548
15) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.12               540
16) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       33.19               537
17) RUGGERI Lisa 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.23               535
18) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.32               530
19) INCONTRI Valeria 2002 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       33.35               529
20) BIAGI Giada 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       33.52               521
21) VERONI Margot 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.55               520
22) NANNI Asia 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       33.91               503
23) FACCA Alice 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.07               496
24) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO       34.21               490
25) LO IACONO Alice 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.71               469
26) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       34.76               467
27) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       34.87               463
28) DELFINO Matilde 2004 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       34.92               461
29) SASSO Alessia 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       35.02               457
30) FOSSATI Carol 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       35.09               454
31) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       35.12               453
32) TARDELLI Martina 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       35.15               452
33) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       35.17               451
34) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       35.29               446
35) DA PRATO Francesca 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.32               445
36) BONINO Giulia 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       35.33               445
37) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       35.68               432
38) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       36.09               417
39) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       36.18               414
40) MANFREDI Haisha 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       36.22               413
41) DIARI Margherita 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       36.33               409
42) COLUCCINI Giorgia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       36.71               396
43) FREDIANI Ginevra 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.78               394
44) ACQUAFRESCA Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.96               359
45) FARINON Eleonora 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       38.24               351
46) VENTURINO Elena 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       38.88               334
47) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       38.90               333
48) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       39.20               326
49) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.24               301
50) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       40.29               300
51) OLIVIERI Arianna 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       41.17               281
 
FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) DE PASQUALE Matteo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.91   9,0   *   324
2) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.99   7,0   *   252
3) TONDINA Andrea 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       39.06   6,0   *   231
4) ZUNINO Nicolo' 2009 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       42.76   5,0       176
5) PREVIATO Christian 2010 COOPERNUOTO       42.93   4,0       174
6) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       44.96   3,0       152
7) FERRO Emanuele 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       46.12   2,0       140
8) BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo 2010 COOPERNUOTO       48.20   1,0       123
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.73   9,0   *   526
2) STAGNI Matteo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       30.57   7,0   *   483
3) GHIGLIONE Luca 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       31.05   6,0   *   461
4) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       31.66   5,0       435
5) CAVIGLIA Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       31.79   4,0       430
6) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.81   3,0       429
7) DE MARCHI Nicolo' 2008 COOPERNUOTO       31.99   2,0       422
8) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       32.10   1,0       417
9) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.17               415
10) BORTOLOTTI Nicholas 2006 COOPERNUOTO       32.28               410
11) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.48               403
12) TONDINA Giovanni 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       32.62               398
13) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.34               373
14) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       33.64               363
15) STURLA Edoardo 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       34.66               332
16) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.88               325
17) GIACOMELLI Pietro 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       35.94               297
18) PALA Gabriele 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       40.18               213
 
1) ROSI Pietro 2003 COOPERNUOTO       26.27   9,0   *   762
2) MENICONI Giulio 1998 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       26.75   7,0   *   722
3) MONI Fabio 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       27.44   6,0   *   669
4) MARZOLI Marco 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.70   5,0       650
5) MORIGGI Lorenzo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.88   4,0       637
6) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.91   3,0       635
7) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.93   2,0       634
8) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       28.42   1,0       602
9) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       28.62               589
10) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.84               576
11) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       28.85               575
12) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.08               562
13) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       29.32               548
14) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       29.55               535
15) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.60               533
16) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       29.83               520
17) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.87               518
18) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.00               512
19) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.47               488
20) DAVOLIO Nicholas 2005 COOPERNUOTO       30.55               484
21) FARINON Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       30.57               483
22) MANNELLI Ettore 2001 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       30.76               474
23) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       30.81               472
24) BIGNONE William 2003 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       30.85               470
25) GRAVANTE Marco 2005 COOPERNUOTO       31.03               462
26) SIMONTI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.47               443
27) SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.66               435
28) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       31.67               435
29) MALTESE Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       33.00               384
30) CORSONI Massimo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.09               381
31) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       33.15               379
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.67   9,0   *   407
2) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       39.87   7,0   *   400
3) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       40.18   6,0   *   391
4) ZEN Beatrice 2010 COOPERNUOTO       42.21   5,0       337
5) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       45.39   4,0       271
6) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       45.41   3,0       271
7) DE GRADO Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       45.82   2,0       264
8) BRUNENGO Martina 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       47.15   1,0       242
9) PARODI Veronica 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       47.49               237
10) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       50.86               193
11) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'00.97               112
 
1) ORLANDI Arianna 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       34.74   9,0   *   606
2) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       37.46   7,0   *   483
3) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.26   6,0   *   419
4) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       44.36   5,0       291
5) DAMONTE Giorgia 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       46.34   4,0       255
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.50   9,0   *R   740
2) LUCCHESI Lisa 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.73   7,0   *R   724
3) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.96   6,0   *   648
4) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.29   5,0       630
5) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.31   4,0       629
6) MAGGI Asia 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       34.35   3,0       626
7) DEL FREO Benedetta 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.50   2,0       618
8) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA SSD       35.05   1,0       590
9) LANDUCCI Anna 1999 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.92               548
10) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       35.98               545
11) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.04               542
12) FABBRI Giada 2005 NUOTO CECINA ASD       36.09               540
13) NANNETTI Vanessa 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO       36.57               519
14) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.76               511
15) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       36.94               504
16) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       36.97               502
17) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.34               488
18) CICCARELLI Martina 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       37.36               487
19) AUTIERO Giorgia 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       37.89               467
20) PIERANTONI Ginevra 2005 COOPERNUOTO       38.28               453
21) FAIETTI Giorgia 2005 COOPERNUOTO       38.47               446
22) EL ARCHI Nuoriman 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       38.53               444
23) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.62               441
24) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       38.65               440
25) PALO Federica 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       38.82               434
26) ROMANI Viola 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       39.77               403
27) CHIOZZI Giulia 2002 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       39.89               400
28) GERACI Martina 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       40.60               379
29) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.67               377
30) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       40.77               374
31) CHECCACCINI Amanda 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       40.84               373
32) BERGER Agnese Lucia 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       42.67               327
33) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       43.03               318
34) CARNEVALE Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       43.22               314
35) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       45.10               277
36) TANCI Federica 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       45.91               262
 
PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD               Squal.
CANEPA Bianca 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       38.16   9,0   *   314
2) ALTAVILLA Luca 2009 COOPERNUOTO       38.27   7,0   *   311
3) SEMERARO Maurizio 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       40.72   6,0   *   258
4) DELL'ESTATE Lorenzo 2009 COOPERNUOTO       41.14   5,0       250
5) PARODI Cristian 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       42.30   4,0       230
6) GOZZI Mattia 2009 COOPERNUOTO       42.38   3,0       229
7) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       43.83   2,0       207
8) PRESA Lorenzo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       44.29   1,0       201
9) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       44.97               192
10) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       45.14               189
11) BELTRAMI Samuele 2010 COOPERNUOTO       50.20               138
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.27   9,0   *   520
2) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.04   7,0   *   484
3) BONUCCELLI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.61   6,0   *   460
4) RAPPA Diego 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       35.87   5,0       378
5) TEOLI Michele 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.24   4,0       367
6) RAINALDI Giulio 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.25   3,0       366
7) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       36.37   2,0       363
8) ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       38.52   1,0       305
9) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.56               304
10) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       40.54               262
 
1) MONI Luca 2000 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       28.29   9,0   *   771
2) CAROLETTA Francesco 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       28.64   7,0   *   743
3) BORZELLI Leonardo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       29.70   6,0   *   667
4) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.74   5,0       664
5) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.41   4,0       621
6) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       30.58   3,0       611
7) CAMPINOTI Gabriele 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       30.93   2,0       590
8) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.04   1,0       584
9) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       31.05               583
10) LISI Nicolo' 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       31.24               573
11) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       31.26               572
12) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.64               551
13) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.70               548
14) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.82               542
15) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       32.00               533
16) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.19               523
17) BARDI Tommaso 2004 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       32.30               518
18) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.39               514
19) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.51               508
20) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.66               501
21) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.69               500
22) PEZZANO Federico 2004 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD       32.96               488
23) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       33.03               484
24) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.13               480
25) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       33.19               477
26) BOUVET Christian 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       33.21               477
27) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       33.38               469
28) GIORGI Raoul 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.52               463
29) SIMONCINI Mirko 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       33.61               460
30) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       33.68               457
31) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       33.82               451
32) FEMINO' Alessio 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.03               443
33) ROSSI Tommaso 2002 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       34.09               441
34) BARAGLIA Marco 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.19               437
35) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       34.30               433
36) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.56               423
37) D'ALLESTRO Luigi 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.71               417
38) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       34.93               410
39) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       35.49               390
40) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.86               378
41) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       36.89               348
42) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.95               346
 
BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'52.86   9,0   *   349
2) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'55.24   7,0   *   335
3) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'59.75   6,0   *   311
4) ZAMBONI Giulia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'23.97   5,0       212
5) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'27.87   4,0       201
 
1) BALLERINI Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'37.94   9,0   *   458
2) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.19   7,0   *   456
3) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'41.54   6,0   *   428
4) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'41.58   5,0       428
5) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'43.85   4,0       410
6) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'45.82   3,0       396
7) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'46.04   2,0       394
8) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'46.72   1,0       390
9) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'47.15               387
10) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'50.86               362
11) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'56.13               330
12) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'57.88               321
13) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'58.28               318
14) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'00.07               309
15) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     3'00.94               305
16) PALTRINIERI Eleonora 2008 COOPERNUOTO     3'01.35               303
 
1) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     2'18.20   9,0   *   684
2) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'20.35   7,0   *   653
3) INNOCENTI Daria 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.19   6,0   *   615
4) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'25.84   5,0       582
5) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.67   4,0       572
6) GHIBELLINI Federica 2004 NUOTATORI GENOVESI SSD     2'28.08   3,0       556
7) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'29.19   2,0       544
8) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'29.20   1,0       544
9) GUALDI Bianca 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'30.16               533
10) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'31.85               516
11) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.21               512
12) ROSSI Asia 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'34.33               491
13) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.00               476
14) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.45               454
15) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.30               438
16) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.38               438
17) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'40.59               436
18) MICHELINI Sara 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'41.64               427
19) LANGIU Carlotta 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'42.13               424
20) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.41               406
21) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'45.92               395
22) CASINI Chiara 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'46.19               393
23) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'50.25               366
24) BENATI Elena 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'51.57               357
25) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'57.16               325
26) MUCHETTI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'57.80               321
 
6a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GAZZINI Andrea 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'33.45   9,0   *   375
2) GIBERTONI Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'48.97   7,0   *   281
3) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'03.63   6,0   *   219
4) MORI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     3'04.79   5,0       215
 
1) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'16.90   9,0   *   529
2) BARBERI Michele Francesco Neri 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'17.82   7,0   *   518
3) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.92   6,0   *   506
4) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.67   5,0       498
5) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.17   4,0       482
6) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.30   3,0       481
7) LUCHI Samuele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'22.78   2,0       466
8) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'24.81   1,0       447
9) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'25.47               441
10) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'26.88               428
11) MAGNANI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'27.08               426
12) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'27.59               422
13) FIORI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'28.17               417
14) GHIGLIONE Davide 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'28.46               414
15) MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'30.14               401
16) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.80               395
17) TRONI Paolo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'30.95               394
18) TROCINO Marco 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'33.92               372
19) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA SSD     2'36.07               357
20) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.40               354
21) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.12               350
22) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.16               343
23) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.38               341
24) SUBAZZOLI Diego 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'42.57               315
25) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'42.87               314
26) STAGNI Matteo 2006 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'47.94               286
27) ILLIANO Edoardo 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'48.24               285
28) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.29               279
29) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.49               227
 
1) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.08   9,0   *   693
2) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     2'05.26   7,0   *   690
3) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'06.46   6,0   *   671
4) RITAROSSI Matteo 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'07.57   5,0       653
5) WATRAK Kevin 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'07.96   4,0       647
6) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'08.49   3,0       640
7) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'09.32   2,0       627
8) MERCATELLI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.72   1,0       621
9) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.20               615
10) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'10.69               608
11) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.48               583
12) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.88               578
13) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'13.39               572
14) RAFFI Daniele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'14.61               556
15) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'15.82               541
16) LENZI Matteo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'15.90               540
17) SALVATORI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'17.90               517
18) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'19.51               500
19) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'19.96               495
20) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'21.20               482
21) GARGINI Fabio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'21.90               475
22) MAGAGNINI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'21.94               474
23) SIMONTI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.70               467
24) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.30               461
25) BALDINI Matteo 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'24.14               453
26) ANTONETTI Elia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'25.52               440
27) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'28.97               410
28) VUOCOLO Thomas 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'29.32               407
29) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.05               386
 
ALBIZZI Saverio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BAROZZI Giorgia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'03.77   9,0   *   533
2) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'05.06   7,0   *   502
3) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'05.95   6,0   *   482
4) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'07.33   5,0       452
5) BO Matilda 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'07.55   4,0       448
6) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.82   3,0       424
7) CORRADO Alice 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'09.85   2,0       405
8) ROSSI Ludovica 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'10.07   1,0       401
9) VALLE Delia Grazia 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'10.26               398
10) ZEN Beatrice 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'10.50               394
10) BORCIANI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.50               394
12) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.51               394
13) FONTANA Elisabeth 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'10.84               388
14) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.93               387
15) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'10.95               387
16) MORINI Arianna 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'11.21               382
17) ROSETTI Giada 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'11.22               382
18) PAGLIA Viola 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.24               366
19) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'12.31               365
20) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'12.49               362
21) MILANESI Sara 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.50               362
22) AKOUABLIN Silvia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.56               361
23) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'13.80               343
24) GHIGLIONE Margherita 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'14.38               336
25) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'15.20               325
26) SCHIAROLI Caterina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'15.68               318
27) CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'16.13               313
28) GHIGNOLA Greta 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'16.23               312
29) BERNI Romina 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'17.00               302
30) GABELLANI Susanna 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'17.11               301
31) GALAFASSI Emma 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'17.66               295
32) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'18.23               288
33) SERGI Debora 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'18.53               285
34) MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'18.96               280
35) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.07               279
36) BORSADOLI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'19.32               277
37) CAVIGLIA Beatrice 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'20.06               269
38) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.46               265
39) NUMEROSO Bianca 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'22.08               250
40) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'22.26               248
41) NIGRO Matilde 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'22.76               243
42) PIPPO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'23.65               236
43) MARCHESANI Elena 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'24.96               225
44) BATACCHI Margherita 2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.19               223
45) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'25.95               217
46) FARFAI Viola 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'26.98               210
47) GAGGERO Alessia 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'27.17               208
48) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'27.96               203
49) BRUNENGO Martina 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'28.53               199
50) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'29.86               190
51) CALCAGNO Beatrice 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'29.98               189
52) GIACHETTI Emma 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'30.29               187
53) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'37.88               147
54) VUOCOLO Chiara 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'39.17               141
55) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'43.12               126
 
1) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'00.44   9,0   *   626
2) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.65   7,0   *   619
3) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.76   6,0   *   616
4) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'01.14   5,0       604
5) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.50   4,0       594
6) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.85   3,0       584
7) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.96   2,0       581
8) ROSA Giulia 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'02.31   1,0       571
9) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.72               560
10) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'02.99               553
11) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.03               552
12) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.31               544
13) DALLAGLIO Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'03.62               536
14) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.79               532
15) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.83               531
16) CALANCA Laura 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'04.19               522
17) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.22               522
18) MARENA Gaia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'04.24               521
19) SANTELLI Elisa 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'04.58               513
20) VERZELLONI Emma 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'04.65               511
21) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.95               504
22) VINCON Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'05.00               503
23) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'05.08               501
23) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.08               501
25) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'05.37               494
25) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.37               494
27) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.44               493
28) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.65               488
29) NICOLINI Elena 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'06.02               480
30) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.04               480
31) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.10               478
32) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.36               473
33) COPPOLI Lara 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'06.57               468
34) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'07.05               458
35) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'07.13               457
36) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.23               455
37) MANTOVAN Zoe 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'07.48               449
38) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.74               444
39) VIGNA Eleonora 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'07.80               443
40) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.84               442
41) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'07.89               441
42) BOMMARITO Aurora 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'08.12               437
43) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'08.35               433
44) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.48               430
44) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.48               430
46) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.51               429
47) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'08.62               427
48) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.70               426
49) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'08.75               425
50) DE MASI Ludovica 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'08.81               424
51) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.82               424
52) FERRARI Alessia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'08.86               423
53) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.01               420
54) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.14               418
55) AMATULLI Viola 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'09.44               412
56) BERTOZZI Clara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'09.51               411
57) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.64               409
58) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'09.71               408
59) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'09.90               404
60) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.99               403
61) ORSI Giorgia 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.01               402
62) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'10.10               401
63) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.32               397
64) TOFA Giulia 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.49               394
65) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     1'10.53               394
65) BIAGI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.53               394
67) MAURO Aurora 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.54               393
68) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'10.61               392
69) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.75               390
70) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.02               385
71) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.42               379
72) TANCAU Alexia Ilaria 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'11.57               377
73) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'11.63               376
74) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'11.75               374
75) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'11.96               371
76) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'12.05               369
77) GHELFI Claudia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.71               359
78) ROSELLINI Emma 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.72               359
79) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'13.31               350
80) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.19               338
81) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'14.27               337
82) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'14.31               336
83) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'14.38               336
84) CANEPA Bianca 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'14.93               328
85) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'15.14               325
86) FALCO Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'15.41               322
87) POM Viola 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'15.42               322
88) ENRICO Giulia 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'15.47               321
89) LANGIU Caterina 2009 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'15.54               320
90) MAURINO Alessandra 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'16.23               312
91) TOSCO Agnese 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'19.52               274
92) DIANO Beatrice 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'20.88               261
93) TARDELLI Irene 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'21.63               254
94) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.78               219
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.10   9,0   *   783
2) MUSETTI Helena 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       58.50   7,0   *   690
3) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       58.65   6,0   *   685
4) CICCARELLI Martina 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       58.92   5,0       675
5) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       59.46   4,0       657
6) MARSICANO Lucia Lourdes 2004 C.D.S. SSD       59.56   3,0       654
7) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.66   2,0       651
8) CRAVCIUC Anastasia 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'00.36   1,0       628
9) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.45               625
10) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.99               609
11) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'01.18               603
12) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.37               598
13) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.81               585
14) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.58               564
15) DEL CARLO Maria Vittoria 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'02.64               562
16) CAPRARA Greta 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'02.98               553
17) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.99               553
18) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'03.13               549
19) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.25               546
20) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.35               543
21) RASTELLI Elisa 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'03.43               541
21) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.43               541
23) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.49               540
24) VIRANO Arianna 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'03.71               534
25) GUALDI Bianca 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'03.80               532
26) CASTELLANO Sofia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.98               527
27) SASSO Alessia 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'04.30               520
28) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.41               517
29) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'04.60               512
30) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'04.63               512
31) MARTINI Giulia 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'04.65               511
32) CLEMENTE Ilaria 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'04.91               505
33) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.10               501
34) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.45               493
35) SALVATORI Rachele 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'05.49               492
36) VEZZANI Ilenia 2002 COOPERNUOTO     1'05.64               488
37) BIAGI Giada 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'05.68               488
38) CADONI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO CECINA ASD     1'05.69               487
39) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'05.81               485
40) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.97               481
41) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'06.05               479
42) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.19               476
43) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.29               474
44) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'06.57               468
45) AMOROSSI Viola 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'06.58               468
46) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.60               468
47) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.62               467
48) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'06.73               465
49) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'06.90               461
49) ROMANO Rachele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.90               461
51) MICCHI Giulia 2002 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'07.09               457
52) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'07.14               456
53) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.43               450
54) CASINI Chiara 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'07.56               448
55) FACCA Alice 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'08.09               437
56) BONINO Giulia 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'08.12               437
57) ALBORESI Carlotta 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'08.14               437
58) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'08.35               433
59) LO IACONO Alice 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'08.38               432
60) VUOCOLO Giorgia 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'09.51               411
61) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'09.80               406
62) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'10.02               402
63) ACQUAFRESCA Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'10.27               398
63) FREDIANI Ginevra 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.27               398
65) DEL PAPA Denise 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'11.18               383
66) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'11.45               379
67) MANFREDI Jennipher 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.49               378
68) LEONCINI Ginevra 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'12.03               369
69) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'12.26               366
70) FARINON Eleonora 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'13.48               348
71) CORSI Emma 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.79               344
72) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.70               331
73) ROMANO Rebecca 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.83               329
 
ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD               Squal.
STEFANI Beatrice 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BOSSI Marco 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'05.12   9,0   *   373
2) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'05.80   7,0   *   362
3) REGGIANI Tommaso 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'05.92   6,0   *   360
4) MARANGOCI Alexandro 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'06.17   5,0       356
5) BERTOLETTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'08.60   4,0       319
6) FAIETTI Cristian 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'10.08   3,0       299
7) DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'10.12   2,0       299
8) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'10.32   1,0       296
9) BERGONZINI Cristian Vittorio 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.48               271
10) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'14.28               251
11) MALAVASI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'14.33               251
12) FERRARI Tommaso 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'16.01               235
13) GANZERLA Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'17.40               222
14) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'17.81               219
15) VIGILANTE Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'18.44               213
16) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'18.69               211
17) DELL'ESTATE Lorenzo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'18.86               210
18) FREDIANI Gregorio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'20.42               198
19) ULIVI Samuele 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'20.47               198
20) MASSARENTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'21.59               190
21) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'23.10               179
22) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'25.61               164
23) MERIGHI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'32.78               129
24) TOSCANO Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'33.68               125
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.97   9,0   *   621
2) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       55.84   7,0   *   592
3) LUSINI Filippo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.86   6,0   *   592
4) VICINI Lorenzo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       55.97   5,0       588
5) GALLERINI Carlo 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       56.58   4,0       569
6) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       56.61   3,0       569
7) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       56.68   2,0       566
8) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.75   1,0       564
9) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       56.90               560
10) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       57.30               548
11) MARASCO Giorgio 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       57.67               538
12) VEZZANI Andrea 2008 COOPERNUOTO       57.79               534
13) BOTTI Giuseppe 2007 COOPERNUOTO       57.81               534
14) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       57.83               533
15) DALLAGLIO Luca 2006 COOPERNUOTO       58.13               525
16) BALZANO Luigi 2006 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       58.96               503
17) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.06               501
18) DI SACCO Marcello Giancarlo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       59.07               500
19) LISI Alessandro 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       59.20               497
20) LUCHI Samuele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       59.28               495
21) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.30               495
22) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       59.34               494
23) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       59.45               491
23) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       59.45               491
25) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       59.64               486
26) LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       59.73               484
27) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       59.92               479
28) BORTOLOTTI Nicholas 2006 COOPERNUOTO       59.99               478
29) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'00.02               477
29) CECCHINI Giorgio 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'00.02               477
31) MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'00.31               470
32) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'00.32               470
33) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'00.46               467
34) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.59               464
35) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.67               462
36) SALVINI Diego 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'00.71               461
37) GAIBANI Simone 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'00.91               456
38) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.04               453
39) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.19               450
40) SORAGGI Michele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'01.25               449
41) MAROCCHI Gianfilippo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'01.33               447
42) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'01.39               446
43) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'01.46               444
44) GUIDOTTI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'01.66               440
45) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.69               439
46) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'01.84               436
47) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'01.90               435
48) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'01.91               435
49) PECCIA Domenico 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'02.12               430
50) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.17               429
51) FOSI Edoardo 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'02.29               427
52) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.48               423
53) MARRUCCI Luca 2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'02.52               422
54) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'02.60               420
55) CASTIGLIONI Samuele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.61               420
56) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.72               418
57) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'02.77               417
58) BERTOLDI Andrea 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'03.00               412
59) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.11               410
60) MORI Alberto 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'03.12               410
61) HORVATH Tamas 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'03.24               408
62) BANI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'03.51               402
63) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.96               394
64) ABBATE Jacopo 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'04.17               390
65) ROGGIA Nicolo' 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'04.22               389
66) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.39               386
67) BISIO Leo Ettore 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'04.58               383
68) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA SSD     1'04.69               381
68) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.69               381
70) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.75               380
71) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.79               379
72) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.97               376
73) SARTI Andrea 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'05.18               372
74) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.26               371
75) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'05.29               370
76) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     1'05.37               369
77) DICUSARI Nicolae 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'05.39               369
78) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'05.89               360
79) STROE Alexandru 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'06.42               352
80) ALBIZZI Diego 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.75               347
81) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.06               342
82) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'07.19               340
83) CASANOVA Andrea 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'07.50               335
84) NEBIOLO Alberto Giovanni 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'09.21               311
85) BAIMA Alessandro 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'09.31               310
86) VIZZONI Filippo 2008 AQUATICA SSD     1'09.55               306
86) FARINON Gabriele 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'09.55               306
88) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.24               297
89) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.13               286
90) BARATTINI Gianmaria 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'11.61               281
91) CARLE Riccardo 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'11.75               279
92) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'12.90               266
93) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.59               248
94) CALCAGNO Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'15.69               238
 
1) MONI Fabio 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       52.26   9,0   *   723
2) MAGRI Andrea 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       52.32   7,0   *   720
3) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.77   6,0   *   702
4) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.78   5,0       702
5) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       52.97   4,0       694
6) ROSI Pietro 2003 COOPERNUOTO       53.10   3,0       689
7) DE PALO Stefano Maria 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       53.14   2,0       687
8) PAOLETTI Ettore 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.43   1,0       676
9) MORIGGI Lorenzo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       53.55               672
10) MENICONI Giulio 1998 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       53.64               668
11) BORZELLI Leonardo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       53.87               660
12) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       54.13               650
13) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       54.23               647
14) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       54.40               641
15) DURO Jacopo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       54.54               636
16) LISI Nicolo' 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       54.62               633
17) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       54.66               632
18) BRUNO Nicola 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       54.92               623
19) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       55.02               619
20) DAMONTE COLA Davide 2005 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       55.17               614
21) RAFFI Daniele 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       55.28               611
22) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       55.37               608
23) TOSCANO Daniele 2004 COOPERNUOTO       55.64               599
24) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       55.65               598
25) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       55.76               595
26) PAGANI Diego 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       55.94               589
27) GRAVANTE Marco 2005 COOPERNUOTO       56.01               587
28) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.08               585
29) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.27               579
30) MANNELLI Ettore 2001 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       56.28               579
31) MARRANI Samuele 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       56.37               576
32) MARZOLI Marco 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       56.40               575
33) DAVOLIO Nicholas 2005 COOPERNUOTO       56.72               565
34) NATIVITATI Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       56.82               562
35) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       56.94               559
36) RICCI Leonardo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       56.96               558
37) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       57.01               557
38) SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       57.02               556
38) CAPECCHI Dante 2005 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       57.02               556
40) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       57.21               551
41) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       57.41               545
41) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.41               545
43) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.42               545
43) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       57.42               545
45) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       57.55               541
46) MONTICELLI Stefano 2002 COOPERNUOTO       57.61               539
47) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       57.77               535
48) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       57.78               535
49) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       57.91               531
50) COCCI Francesco 2001 CERTALDO NUOTO       58.27               521
51) BOUVET Christian 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       58.43               517
52) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.56               514
53) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.33               494
54) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       59.40               492
55) INDOVINO Emanuele 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO       59.41               492
56) CORSONI Massimo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       59.63               486
57) FARINON Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       59.70               485
58) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       59.81               482
59) GIORGI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       59.89               480
60) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       59.98               478
61) ROSA Luca 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       59.99               478
62) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'00.00               477
63) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.15               474
64) FERNANDEZ PAREDES Benicio Santino 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'00.23               472
65) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'00.51               465
65) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'00.51               465
67) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.55               465
68) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.80               459
69) D'ALLESTRO Lorenzo 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'00.96               455
70) BARAGLIA Marco 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'01.29               448
71) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'01.84               436
72) GALASSI Niccolo' 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'02.14               430
73) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'02.38               425
74) MALTESE Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'02.40               424
75) DANI Tommaso 2004 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'02.79               416
76) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'03.11               410
77) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.15               409
78) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'03.50               403
79) LAZZERINI Filippo 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'03.70               399
80) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.96               314
 
CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA               Squal.
MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.