societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XXIX Meeting Nazionale Cittą di Empoli
LIVORNO Venerdi 3 Giugno 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       30.35   9,0   *   474
2) BORCIANI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.26   7,0   *   434
3) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       31.54   6,0   *   422
4) ZEN Beatrice 2010 COOPERNUOTO       31.60   5,0       420
5) AKOUABLIN Silvia 2010 COOPERNUOTO       31.65   4,0       418
6) ROSSI Ludovica 2010 COOPERNUOTO       32.18   3,0       397
7) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       32.20   2,0       397
8) VALLE Delia Grazia 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       32.23   1,0       396
9) GHIGNOLA Greta 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       32.34               392
10) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       32.46               387
11) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.70               379
12) CIARDELLA Sofia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.86               373
13) ROMEI Josephine 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       33.10               365
14) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.12               365
15) CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       33.44               354
16) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.47               353
16) GHIGLIONE Margherita 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       33.47               353
18) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       33.93               339
19) LOLEO Greta 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       34.46               324
20) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO       34.56               321
21) MARTELLUCCI Aurora 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.61               319
22) GABELLANI Susanna 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       35.05               307
23) DE GRADO Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       35.30               301
24) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.31               301
25) CAPONE Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       35.56               294
26) BORSADOLI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       35.75               290
27) GENTILE Eva 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       36.19               279
28) FAVARO Lucrezia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.32               276
29) CAVIGLIA Beatrice 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       36.42               274
29) PIPPO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       36.42               274
31) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.54               271
32) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.57               271
33) GIUSTI Zoe 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       37.31               255
34) CEI Giulia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       37.97               242
35) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       37.98               242
36) NIGRO Matilde 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       38.22               237
37) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.85               226
38) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       38.93               224
39) BATACCHI Margherita 2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       39.42               216
40) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       40.54               199
41) GAGGERO Alessia 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       40.82               194
42) CALCAGNO Beatrice 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       41.06               191
43) GIACHETTI Emma 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       41.42               186
44) VUOCOLO Chiara 2011 COOPERNUOTO       44.16               153
45) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       44.82               147
46) PARRETTI Dalia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       45.56               140
 
1) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.36   9,0   *   581
2) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.37   7,0   *   580
3) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       28.44   6,0   *   576
4) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       28.45   5,0       575
5) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.48   4,0       574
6) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.68   3,0       562
7) DALLAGLIO Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO       28.94   2,0       547
8) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.01   1,0       543
9) ROSA Giulia 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       29.07               539
10) ORLANDI Arianna 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.11               537
11) SANTELLI Elisa 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       29.53               514
12) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.80               501
13) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.86               498
14) MATRIZI Kris 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.90               496
15) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.03               489
16) SALVATORI Sveva 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.04               489
17) KETA Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.07               487
18) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       30.08               487
19) MARENA Gaia 2009 COOPERNUOTO       30.17               482
20) CASSANO Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.21               480
21) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       30.25               479
22) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       30.26               478
23) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       30.51               466
24) VINCON Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       30.54               465
25) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.69               458
26) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.76               455
27) BEZZINI Noemi 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.79               454
28) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.81               453
29) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       30.87               450
30) VIGNA Eleonora 2009 COOPERNUOTO       30.92               448
31) FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.94               447
32) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.07               442
33) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.12               440
34) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.27               433
35) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO       31.38               429
36) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.49               424
37) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       31.50               424
38) TOFA Giulia 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.56               421
38) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       31.56               421
40) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       31.68               417
41) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       31.83               411
41) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       31.83               411
43) BOMMARITO Aurora 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       31.88               409
44) FOSSI Lia 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.94               406
45) BERTOZZI Clara 2009 COOPERNUOTO       32.01               404
46) BIAGI Sara 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.06               402
47) CHIARUGI Sofia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       32.08               401
48) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.21               396
49) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.27               394
50) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       32.54               384
51) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO       32.85               374
52) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.36               357
53) ROSATI Viola 2009 SIENA NUOTO ASD       33.41               355
54) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.43               354
55) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       33.49               353
56) TANCAU Alexia Ilaria 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       33.54               351
57) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       33.73               345
58) CANEPA Bianca 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       33.76               344
59) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.84               342
60) ENRICO Giulia 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       33.88               341
61) POM Viola 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       33.91               340
62) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       33.95               338
63) GOTTA Amelia Lorena 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.07               335
64) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.16               332
65) PETTRONE Alessia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       34.77               315
66) CIANTI Deva Maria 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.90               311
67) MAURINO Alessandra 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       34.91               311
68) ROMEI Elisa 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       35.22               303
69) TOSCO Agnese 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       35.52               295
70) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.41               274
70) TARDELLI Irene 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       36.41               274
72) DIANO Beatrice 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       36.43               274
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.23   9,0   *   734
2) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       27.45   7,0   *   641
3) MARSICANO Lucia Lourdes 2004 C.D.S. SSD       27.80   6,0   *   617
4) CICCARELLI Martina 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.83   5,0       615
5) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.98   4,0       605
6) CRAVCIUC Anastasia 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       27.99   3,0       604
7) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       28.05   2,0       600
8) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       28.11   1,0       597
9) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       28.26               587
10) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       28.44               576
11) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.60               566
11) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.60               566
13) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.62               565
14) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.65               563
15) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       28.70               560
16) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.79               555
16) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.79               555
18) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.87               551
19) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       29.24               530
20) RASTELLI Elisa 2006 COOPERNUOTO       29.39               522
21) SASSO Alessia 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       29.56               513
22) FOSSI Chiara 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.58               512
23) NANNETTI Vanessa 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.67               507
23) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.67               507
25) GREWING Noemi 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.68               507
26) NICOLAI Elena 2002 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.71               505
27) FAIETTI Giorgia 2005 COOPERNUOTO       29.75               503
28) SANTELLI Elena 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       29.83               499
29) FABBRI Giada 2005 NUOTO CECINA ASD       29.85               498
30) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.92               495
31) PEPI Simona 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       30.08               487
32) MARTINI Giulia 2005 COOPERNUOTO       30.16               483
33) VEZZANI Ilenia 2002 COOPERNUOTO       30.27               478
34) MUCHETTI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       30.42               471
34) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.42               471
34) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       30.42               471
34) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       30.42               471
38) CLEMENTE Ilaria 2007 COOPERNUOTO       30.45               469
39) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       30.54               465
40) BONINO Giulia 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       30.57               464
41) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       30.63               461
42) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.65               460
43) ALBORESI Carlotta 2005 COOPERNUOTO       30.66               460
44) PROIETTI Anna 2005 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       30.87               450
45) NANNI Asia 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       30.88               450
46) ROMANO Rachele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       30.90               449
47) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       31.03               443
48) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.05               443
49) STEFANI Beatrice 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       31.29               432
50) SPELTRA Noemi 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.42               427
51) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.44               426
52) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       31.46               425
53) AMOROSSI Viola 2007 COOPERNUOTO       31.56               421
54) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       31.91               408
55) GERACI Martina 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       31.94               406
56) ORLANDINI Alice 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.96               406
57) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD       32.35               391
58) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       32.36               391
59) CHIOZZI Giulia 2002 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       32.42               389
60) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       32.51               385
61) DIARI Margherita 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       33.43               354
62) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       33.62               348
63) OLIVIERI Arianna 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       33.97               338
64) ROMANO Rebecca 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.20               331
 
DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE               Squal.
COLANGELO Lisa 1996 ASD CRAZY WAVES       51.02  F.gara      
 
2a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CAMBI Marco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       27.32   9,0   *   448
2) MUSCIOLA' Michele 2009 COOPERNUOTO       27.56   7,0   *   436
3) CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       28.61   6,0   *   390
4) CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       29.50   5,0       356
5) MENGHINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       30.10   4,0       335
6) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       30.20   3,0       331
7) MARANGOCI Alexandro 2009 COOPERNUOTO       30.21   2,0       331
8) MORI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       30.73   1,0       315
9) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       31.80               284
10) CAMPINOTI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.03               253
11) GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       33.90               234
12) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.30               226
13) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.31               226
14) FORTI Stefano 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.73               218
15) PAPESCHI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.74               218
16) ZUNINO Nicolo' 2009 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       35.27               208
17) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD       35.48               204
18) ALES Giovanni 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       35.92               197
19) FREDIANI Gregorio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.83               183
20) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       38.47               160
21) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.68               157
22) FERRO Emanuele 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       38.76               157
23) MERLINI Lorenzo 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO       39.18               152
24) MERIGHI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO       39.60               147
25) TOSCANO Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO       40.10               141
26) BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo 2010 COOPERNUOTO       41.56               127
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.59   9,0   *   545
2) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       25.60   7,0   *   544
3) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       25.80   6,0   *   532
4) GALLERINI Carlo 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       25.85   5,0       529
5) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       25.86   4,0       528
6) BERTOLUCCI Lorenzo 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       26.09   3,0       514
7) DALLAGLIO Luca 2006 COOPERNUOTO       26.28   2,0       503
8) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.30   1,0       502
9) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       26.43               495
10) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       26.57               487
11) BOTTI Giuseppe 2007 COOPERNUOTO       26.59               486
12) VEZZANI Andrea 2008 COOPERNUOTO       26.78               476
13) LISI Alessandro 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       26.80               474
14) PELLINI Christian 2006 COOPERNUOTO       26.88               470
15) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.92               468
15) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       26.92               468
17) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       26.93               468
18) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.06               461
18) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       27.06               461
20) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       27.24               452
20) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       27.24               452
22) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.38               445
23) MARRUCCI Luca 2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       27.41               443
24) HORVATH Daniel 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.43               442
25) GUAZZINI Gioele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.44               442
26) CANTINI Alessio 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.45               442
27) SUBAZZOLI Diego 2007 COOPERNUOTO       27.47               441
28) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.49               440
29) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.52               438
29) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.52               438
31) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA SSD       27.53               438
32) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       27.67               431
32) CINI Mattia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       27.67               431
34) SALVINI Diego 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       27.74               428
35) LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       27.75               427
36) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.78               426
37) PELLEGRINI Francesco 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       27.85               423
38) FOSI Edoardo 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       27.87               422
39) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.88               421
40) CERRI Giulio 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       27.93               419
41) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO       28.03               415
41) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       28.03               415
43) BERTOLDI Andrea 2007 COOPERNUOTO       28.05               414
44) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       28.13               410
45) BALZANO Luigi 2006 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       28.18               408
46) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       28.25               405
47) PECCIA Domenico 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD       28.47               396
48) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.51               394
49) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       28.61               390
50) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       28.66               388
51) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       28.75               384
52) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO       28.94               377
53) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       29.05               372
54) ABBATE Jacopo 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       29.12               370
55) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       29.19               367
56) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.21               366
57) SAVI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       29.40               359
57) COLOMBANI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       29.40               359
59) SABBIONI Daniele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.41               359
60) PANNOCCHIA Tommaso 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       29.54               354
61) STROE Alexandru 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       29.63               351
62) CARDELLINI Elia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.68               349
63) CASANOVA Andrea 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       29.69               349
64) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       29.70               348
65) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.79               345
66) CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO       29.85               343
67) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.96               339
68) BANI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       30.04               337
69) RICCI ARMANDI Francesco 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       30.05               336
69) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.05               336
71) ROGGIA Nicolo' 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       30.27               329
72) STAGI Dario 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       30.36               326
73) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO       30.42               324
74) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       30.58               319
75) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       30.72               315
76) NEBIOLO Alberto Giovanni 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       30.91               309
77) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       30.93               308
78) LAURENZI Tommaso 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       30.99               307
79) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.09               304
80) FARINON Gabriele 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       31.84               283
81) BARATTINI Gianmaria 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       32.28               271
82) PALA Gabriele 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       32.58               264
83) CELLAMARE Federico 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       32.69               261
84) CALCAGNO Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       33.26               248
85) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       33.32               247
 
1) MENICONI Giulio 1998 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       23.95   9,0   *   665
2) DE PALO Stefano Maria 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       24.00   6,5   *   661
2) MONI Fabio 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       24.00   6,5   *   661
4) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       24.14   5,0       649
5) BRUNO Nicola 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       24.29   4,0       637
6) MORIGGI Lorenzo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       24.30   3,0       637
7) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       24.40   2,0       629
8) VERDUCI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       24.87   1,0       594
9) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       24.98               586
10) NATIVITATI Alessio 2001 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       25.15               574
11) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.16               574
12) BORZELLI Leonardo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       25.24               568
13) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.27               566
13) MARCUCCI Luca 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       25.27               566
15) PAGANI Diego 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       25.35               561
16) LISI Nicolo' 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       25.44               555
17) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       25.47               553
18) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.56               547
19) SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       25.58               546
20) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       25.70               538
21) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       25.71               537
22) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       25.72               537
23) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       25.80               532
24) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       25.85               529
25) BEZZI Sascha 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.86               528
26) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       25.87               528
27) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.88               527
28) MANNELLI Ettore 2001 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       26.03               518
29) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.12               513
30) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       26.13               512
31) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.21               507
32) RICCI Leonardo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       26.24               506
33) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       26.25               505
33) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.25               505
35) BEZZINI Nico 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       26.27               504
35) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       26.27               504
37) SPINETTI Marcello 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO       26.31               501
38) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.34               500
38) MARZOLI Marco 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.34               500
40) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.69               480
41) MONTICELLI Stefano 2002 COOPERNUOTO       26.71               479
42) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       26.73               478
43) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       26.74               478
44) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       26.96               466
45) FEMINO' Alessio 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       26.98               465
46) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.00               464
47) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       27.06               461
48) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.17               455
49) MATHEW Giorgio 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       27.37               445
50) FERNANDEZ PAREDES Benicio Santino 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       27.45               442
51) SIMONTI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.48               440
52) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       27.49               440
53) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.51               439
54) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       27.67               431
55) ROSSI Tommaso 2002 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.70               430
56) CARMASSI Tancredi 2002 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.74               428
57) BARDI Tommaso 2004 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.99               416
58) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       28.12               411
59) D'ALLESTRO Lorenzo 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       28.21               407
60) FERRUCCI Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       28.64               389
61) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       28.66               388
62) GALASSI Niccolo' 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD       28.68               387
63) SEBASTIANO Davide 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       29.19               367
64) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.88               310
 
MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
RUSSO Stefano 2001 ASD CRAZY WAVES       37.29  F.gara      
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BAROZZI Giorgia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.94   9,0   *   440
2) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'13.40   7,0   *   431
3) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'14.86   6,0   *   407
4) SARTI Lucrezia 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'16.00   5,0       389
5) MORINI Arianna 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'21.62   4,0       314
6) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'22.07   3,0       308
7) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'22.83   2,0       300
8) ZAMBONI Giulia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'23.05   1,0       298
9) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'23.86               289
10) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'24.05               287
11) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'24.29               285
12) PAGLIA Viola 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'25.38               274
13) PALLADINO Serena 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'26.38               264
14) FONTANA Elisabeth 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'27.54               254
15) BO Matilda 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'28.76               244
16) GORI Cecilia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'33.07               211
17) GALAFASSI Emma 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'33.39               209
18) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'34.37               203
19) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'35.45               196
20) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'36.08               192
21) MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'36.40               190
22) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'39.57               172
23) VITUSHYNSKYY Anna Maria 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'44.24               150
24) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'04.23               89
 
1) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'06.48   9,0   *   581
2) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'07.26   7,0   *   561
3) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'07.46   6,0   *   556
4) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.56   5,0       553
5) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.71   4,0       526
6) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.48   3,0       509
7) VINCON Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'09.89   2,0       500
8) ROSSI Aurora Katrin 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'09.93   1,0       499
9) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'10.26               492
10) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'11.16               473
11) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.19               473
12) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.26               471
13) BIGI Angelica 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.36               469
14) ROSA Giulia 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'11.61               465
15) NICOLINI Elena 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'12.06               456
16) STEFANINI Hanna 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.40               449
17) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.67               444
18) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.94               440
19) SERRA Valentina 2008 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'13.76               425
20) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'14.15               418
21) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'14.76               408
22) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'14.81               407
23) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'14.93               405
24) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'14.99               404
25) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.71               393
26) PUCCINELLI Diletta 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'16.38               383
27) TURI Matilde 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'16.45               382
28) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'17.01               373
29) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'17.44               367
30) AMATULLI Viola 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'17.50               366
30) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'17.50               366
32) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.13               358
33) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'18.48               353
34) PALTRINIERI Eleonora 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'19.21               343
35) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     1'20.17               331
36) DEGL'INNOCENTI Alice 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'20.28               330
37) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'21.29               317
38) CHIARUGI Sofia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'21.47               315
39) FALCO Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'21.75               312
40) ROSTAN Francesca 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'22.68               302
41) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'23.04               298
42) NANNIPIERI Sara 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'23.36               294
43) MONTAGNANI Martina 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'23.91               289
44) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.22               266
45) TANCAU Alexia Ilaria 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'26.50               263
46) CARNEVALE Alessia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'27.49               254
47) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'28.29               248
48) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'29.97               234
 
1) MUSETTI Helena 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.17   9,0   *   710
2) MORINI Angelica 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'02.99   7,0   *   683
3) DIONISI Sofia 2003 AREZZO NUOTO     1'03.87   6,0   *   655
4) LUPERI Marina 1999 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.27   5,0       643
5) GAMBA Paola 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'04.92   4,0       624
6) GUALDI Bianca 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'05.74   3,0       601
7) INNOCENTI Daria 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.08   2,0       591
8) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'06.09   1,0       591
9) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.31               559
10) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.30               535
11) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.65               527
11) ROSSI Asia 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'08.65               527
13) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.68               527
14) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.94               521
15) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.00               519
16) GHIBELLINI Federica 2004 NUOTATORI GENOVESI SSD     1'09.36               511
17) GURIOLI Ginevra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.42               510
18) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.77               502
19) MORONESE Chiara 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.80               502
20) SALUTIJ Emma 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'09.93               499
21) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.12               495
22) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.68               463
23) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'11.89               459
24) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'12.24               452
24) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'12.24               452
26) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.81               442
27) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'13.38               432
28) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.54               429
29) CARATELLI Matilde 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'13.85               423
30) ROSSI Martina 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'13.90               423
31) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'14.62               411
32) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'14.89               406
33) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'14.99               404
34) AUTIERO Giorgia 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'15.28               400
35) CASINI Chiara 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'15.36               399
36) CADONI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO CECINA ASD     1'15.43               397
37) BENATI Elena 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'15.60               395
38) PROIETTI Anna 2005 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'15.61               395
39) INCONTRI Valeria 2002 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'16.25               385
40) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'16.41               382
41) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     1'17.01               373
42) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'17.83               362
43) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'18.18               357
44) PESCATORI Violante 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'21.72               312
 
FIORAVANTI Sofia 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO               Squal.
ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA               Ritir.
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BOSSI Marco 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'08.14   9,0   *   383
2) MENGHINI Matteo 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'15.28   7,0   *   284
3) ALTAVILLA Luca 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'18.67   6,0   *   249
4) SIMONETTI Matteo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'22.81   5,0       213
5) ALES Giovanni 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'23.08   4,0       211
6) DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'24.94   3,0       197
7) CIARDELLA Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'25.92   2,0       191
8) FERRARI Tommaso 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'27.79   1,0       179
9) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'29.11               171
10) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'33.57               148
11) GANZERLA Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'35.76               138
12) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'36.43               135
13) BUONDONNO Kevin 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'44.10               107
14) MERLINI Lorenzo 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'47.09               98
 
1) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.53   9,0   *   546
2) SEVIERI Tommaso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'01.03   7,0   *   533
3) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.85   6,0   *   512
4) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'02.12   5,0       505
5) BARBERI Michele Francesco Neri 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.26   4,0       502
6) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'02.32   3,0       501
7) FIORI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'02.91   2,0       487
8) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'03.29   1,0       478
9) PELLINI Christian 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'03.35               477
10) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.41               475
11) GUIDOTTI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'03.51               473
12) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.72               468
13) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'03.97               463
14) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.05               461
15) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.18               458
15) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'04.18               458
17) GHIGLIONE Davide 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'04.22               457
18) LUCHI Samuele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'04.27               456
19) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'04.44               453
20) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'04.57               450
21) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.84               444
21) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'04.84               444
23) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'05.03               441
24) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.14               438
25) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'05.17               438
26) LISI Alessandro 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'05.22               437
27) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.33               434
28) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'05.37               434
29) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'05.43               432
30) MAGNANI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'05.77               426
31) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'05.95               422
32) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.35               415
33) MARASCO Giorgio 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.46               413
34) TRONI Paolo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'06.49               412
35) MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'06.65               409
36) PECCIA Domenico 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'06.66               409
37) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'06.76               407
38) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'06.77               407
39) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     1'06.87               405
40) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'07.13               400
41) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.46               395
42) EREDIA Niccolo' 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'07.82               388
43) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.84               388
44) BANI Leonardo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'08.27               381
45) PELLEGRINI Francesco 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'08.47               377
46) LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'08.58               376
47) BARTOLETTI Lorenzo 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'08.69               374
48) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'08.74               373
49) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.15               366
50) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.34               363
51) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'09.65               358
52) BISIO Leo Ettore 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.89               355
53) DE MARCHI Nicolo' 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'09.97               354
53) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'09.97               354
55) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'10.18               350
56) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.40               347
57) BERNOCCO Gabriele 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'10.41               347
58) CASTIGLIONI Samuele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'10.54               345
59) BATTISTINI Luca 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'11.43               332
60) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'11.56               330
61) HORVATH Tamas 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'11.73               328
62) SARTI Andrea 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'11.76               328
63) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.05               324
64) CARDELLINI Elia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'12.82               314
65) VIANI Giovanni 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'13.61               304
66) POGGETTI Luca Kimi 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.86               301
67) ROGGIA Nicolo' 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'13.87               300
68) SABBIONI Daniele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'14.38               294
69) STROE Alexandru 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'14.39               294
70) SALVADORI Pietro 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'15.07               286
71) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.91               277
72) BATTILOCCHI Francesco 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'15.95               276
73) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'17.09               264
74) BAIMA Alessandro 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'17.37               261
75) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.42               261
76) CARLE Riccardo 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'18.12               254
77) CELLAMARE Federico 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'19.24               243
 
1) RITAROSSI Matteo 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       55.56   9,0   *   707
2) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD       56.50   7,0   *   672
3) PAOLETTI Ettore 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.77   6,0   *   662
4) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.13   5,0       650
5) CHIOSTRI Ruben 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.14   4,0       650
6) WATRAK Kevin 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       57.28   3,0       645
7) MAGRI Andrea 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       57.30   2,0       644
8) LENZI Matteo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       57.40   1,0       641
9) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       57.54               636
10) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       57.67               632
11) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.87               625
11) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       57.87               625
13) MERCATELLI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.05               620
14) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       58.25               613
15) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       59.87               565
16) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'00.30               553
17) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'00.36               551
18) MORACCI Daniel 2002 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'00.46               548
19) ZANELLI Riccardo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.88               537
20) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'00.91               536
21) CAVALLUCCI Tommaso 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'00.92               536
22) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'00.97               535
23) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'00.98               534
24) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'01.11               531
25) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'01.87               512
26) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'01.91               511
27) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     1'02.06               507
28) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'02.22               503
29) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'02.25               502
30) RINCHI Davide 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'02.49               497
31) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.50               496
32) NATIVITATI Francesco 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'02.87               488
33) BOUVET Christian 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'02.93               486
34) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.33               477
35) MAGAGNINI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'03.41               475
36) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'03.92               464
37) GIANDOMENICI Mattia 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'04.17               459
38) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'04.62               449
39) CAPECCHI Dante 2005 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'04.73               447
40) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.77               446
41) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'04.96               442
42) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'05.31               435
43) FARINON Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'05.40               433
44) GARGINI Fabio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'05.79               425
45) SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'05.80               425
46) ANTONETTI Elia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'06.21               417
47) MATHEW Giorgio 2005 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'06.47               412
48) CAMPINOTI Gabriele 2002 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'06.83               406
49) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'07.50               394
50) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'07.72               390
51) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'08.75               373
52) ALBIZZI Saverio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.02               368
53) FERRUCCI Francesco 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'10.27               349
54) ROSA Luca 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'10.89               340
55) SEBASTIANO Davide 2004 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'20.16               235
56) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.85               205
 
VEZZANI Andrea 2008 COOPERNUOTO               Ritir.
 
5a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GALAFASSI Emma 2011 COOPERNUOTO     6'54.70   9,0   *   264
 
1) BONANNI Maya 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'10.49   9,0   *   631
2) TARGIONI Linda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'17.82   7,0   *   588
3) BALLERINI Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'34.36   6,0   *   505
4) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     5'44.64   5,0       461
5) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     5'47.24   4,0       451
6) VELLANI Matilde 2008 COOPERNUOTO     5'52.75   3,0       430
7) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     6'07.65   2,0       380
 
1) TONI Carlotta 1995 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'51.31   9,0   *   764
2) CAPITANIO Alessia 1998 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'58.99   7,0   *   707
3) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'07.34   6,0   *   650
4) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'08.00   5,0       646
5) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     5'10.69   4,0       630
6) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     5'11.07   3,0       627
7) TALANTI Rebecca 1998 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'11.96   2,0       622
8) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'15.17   1,0       603
9) ROCCHIGIANI Sara 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'20.41               574
10) FANETTI Gaia 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     5'30.31               524
11) BELLINI Nicole 2007 COOPERNUOTO     5'35.49               500
12) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'44.94               460
 
DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GAZZINI Andrea 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'38.37   9,0   *   374
2) GIBERTONI Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     6'02.49   7,0   *   304
3) BERGONZINI Cristian Vittorio 2010 COOPERNUOTO     6'13.06   6,0   *   279
4) GOZZI Mattia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     6'35.32   5,0       234
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'45.67   9,0   *   621
2) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'49.92   7,0   *   594
3) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'59.46   6,0   *   539
4) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'01.58   5,0       528
5) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     5'09.58   4,0       488
6) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'10.14   3,0       486
7) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'13.79   2,0       469
8) ROCCHETTI Tancredi 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'17.68   1,0       452
9) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA SSD     5'18.24               449
10) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'18.37               449
11) BOTTI Giuseppe 2007 COOPERNUOTO     5'20.55               440
12) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'21.54               436
13) TROCINO Marco 2007 COOPERNUOTO     5'23.92               426
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'27.84   9,0   *   754
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'28.76   7,0   *   746
3) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'34.66   6,0   *   699
4) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'35.23   5,0       695
5) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     4'35.38   4,0       694
6) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'37.96   3,0       675
7) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'38.05   2,0       674
8) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'42.06   1,0       646
9) TOSCANO Daniele 2004 COOPERNUOTO     4'46.76               614
10) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'47.29               611
11) SALVATORI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     4'49.70               596
12) BERNARDELLI Christian 2004 COOPERNUOTO     4'55.81               560
13) MATTEONI Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     4'57.62               549
14) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     5'00.02               536
15) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'04.91               511
16) VUOCOLO Thomas 2005 COOPERNUOTO     5'15.04               463