societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XXIX Meeting Nazionale Cittą di Empoli
LIVORNO Sabato 4 Giugno 2022 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:50
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) LEU Emmanuela 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'36.33   9,0   *   491
2) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'41.93   7,0   *   442
3) BO Matilda 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'42.37   6,0   *   438
4) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'51.12   5,0       374
5) LIOTTI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'53.78   4,0       357
6) GHIGNOLA Greta 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'58.51   3,0       329
7) BALDI Caterina 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'00.34   2,0       319
8) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'00.72   1,0       317
9) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'01.89               311
10) IOPPI Viviana 2011 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     3'04.28               299
11) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     3'05.31               294
12) GALAFASSI Emma 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'06.13               291
13) TILOCCA Giulia 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'06.89               287
14) BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     3'07.30               285
15) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     3'09.59               275
16) ROMEI Josephine 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     3'09.85               274
17) PIEROTTI Giulia 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     3'10.93               269
18) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'13.32               259
19) MARCHESANI Elena 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'31.77               197
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'30.22   9,0   *   553
2) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'31.73   7,0   *   537
3) CALANCA Laura 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'31.86   6,0   *   535
4) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'32.48   5,0       529
5) BARTOLINI BARDI Gemma 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'32.54   4,0       528
6) BIGI Angelica 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'32.72   3,0       526
7) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.57   2,0       518
8) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'35.39   1,0       500
9) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'35.83               495
10) DALLAGLIO Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'36.29               491
11) FRENDO Zoe 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'37.46               480
12) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'37.81               477
13) GABELLANI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'39.89               459
14) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.01               458
15) BOMMARITO Aurora 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'40.20               456
16) ANASTASI Selvaggia 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'40.40               454
17) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'41.46               445
18) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'43.47               429
19) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'44.10               424
20) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'44.54               421
21) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'44.74               419
22) COPPOLI Lara 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'44.77               419
23) PERGOLA Matilde 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'45.93               410
24) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'46.54               406
25) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.86               396
26) MATRIZI Kris 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'48.16               394
27) VIGNA Eleonora 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'49.23               387
28) IOPPI Michela 2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'50.46               378
29) GESA Maria 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'50.64               377
30) GHELFI Claudia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'51.23               373
31) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'52.40               366
32) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'53.37               360
33) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'54.19               355
34) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'54.88               350
35) MAURINO Alessandra 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'57.69               334
36) TARDELLI Martina 2009 AQUATICA SSD     2'58.47               330
37) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'18.29               240
38) CERRI Giulia 2009 AQUATICA SSD     3'21.13               230
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'18.66   9,0   *   703
2) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'20.19   7,0   *   681
3) MARSICANO Lucia Lourdes 2004 C.D.S. SSD     2'21.46   6,0   *   663
4) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.99   5,0       615
5) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'27.12   4,0       589
6) LUCII Laura 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'29.34   3,0       563
7) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'30.77   2,0       547
8) CAPRARA Greta 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'30.94   1,0       545
9) GORI Vittoria 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'31.05               544
10) DEL CARLO Maria Vittoria 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'31.16               543
11) CAMPAGNI Asia 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.71               537
12) MORINI Angelica 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'31.83               536
13) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'33.10               522
14) VERONI Margot 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'36.25               491
15) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'36.70               487
16) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'37.51               480
17) FINAMORE Martina 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'38.83               468
18) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'39.62               461
19) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'39.83               459
20) VUOCOLO Giorgia 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'41.09               448
21) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'42.23               439
22) FOSSATI Carol 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'42.76               435
22) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'42.76               435
24) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.84               434
25) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'45.33               415
26) TARDELLI Martina 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'45.54               413
27) BOZZO Marialaura 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'45.95               410
28) MANFREDI Haisha 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'46.28               408
29) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'46.52               406
30) SASSO Alessia 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'47.28               400
31) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.24               394
32) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'50.07               381
33) MELANI Noemi Sara 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'51.56               371
34) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'55.45               347
35) VENTURINO Elena 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'56.73               340
 
2a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GIORGINI Davide 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'34.33   9,0   *   381
2) MUSCIOLA' Michele 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'37.76   7,0   *   357
3) DE PASQUALE Matteo 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'41.59   6,0   *   332
4) GIBERTONI Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'47.20   5,0       299
5) BERTOLUCCI Oliviero 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'51.44   4,0       278
6) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'51.85   3,0       276
7) SCATIZZI Francesco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'59.14   2,0       243
8) BERGONZINI Cristian Vittorio 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'02.90   1,0       229
9) TONDINA Andrea 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     3'03.20               228
10) MALAVASI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'04.62               222
11) FREDIANI Gregorio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     3'12.89               195
12) PAGLIAI Gabriele 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'22.77               168
 
1) VICINI Lorenzo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'08.80   9,0   *   656
2) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA SSD     2'21.33   7,0   *   496
3) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.54   6,0   *   494
4) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'22.56   5,0       483
5) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'22.83   4,0       481
6) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'23.25   3,0       476
7) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.55   2,0       473
8) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'23.72   1,0       472
9) SORAGGI Michele 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'24.74               462
10) CECCHINI Giorgio 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'25.05               459
11) BARGIACCHI Giacomo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'25.19               458
12) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'25.31               456
13) MAGNANI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'25.75               452
14) BORTOLOTTI Nicholas 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'25.96               450
15) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.59               445
16) GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'26.73               443
17) OTTOMANELLI Filippo 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'27.26               439
18) BECONCINI Yuri 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'27.99               432
19) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.23               430
20) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'28.55               427
21) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'28.73               426
22) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'28.76               425
23) BATTISTINI Luca 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'29.69               417
24) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'29.91               416
25) CAVIGLIA Edoardo 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'30.27               413
26) GHIGLIONE Luca 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'30.33               412
27) MORI Alberto 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'30.64               410
28) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'31.23               405
29) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'31.29               404
30) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'31.45               403
31) POGGETTI Luca Kimi 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'32.35               396
32) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'32.39               396
33) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'32.72               393
34) TONDINA Giovanni 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'33.57               387
35) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA SSD     2'33.73               385
36) MAROCCHI Gianfilippo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'33.90               384
37) DE MARCHI Nicolo' 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'34.94               376
38) MARRUCCI Luca 2008 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'36.09               368
39) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'36.45               366
40) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'38.53               351
41) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'40.93               336
42) PERGOLA Lorenzo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'41.97               329
43) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'42.09               329
44) STURLA Edoardo 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'42.86               324
45) SAVI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'43.27               322
46) BATTILOCCHI Francesco 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'44.15               316
47) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'48.18               294
48) FARINON Gabriele 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'52.05               275
49) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'58.11               248
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'07.18   9,0   *   681
2) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'08.40   7,0   *   662
3) MARZOLI Marco 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'08.41   6,0   *   662
4) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.19   5,0       635
5) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.66   3,5       628
5) MORIGGI Lorenzo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'10.66   3,5       628
7) DURO Jacopo 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.72   2,0       599
8) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.43   1,0       590
9) CASTELLI Mattia 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'13.95               583
10) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.78               560
11) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.33               553
12) CASALINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'16.69               548
13) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'17.20               542
14) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'17.72               536
15) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'18.05               532
16) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'19.32               518
17) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'20.24               508
18) BERNARDELLI Christian 2004 COOPERNUOTO     2'21.11               498
19) BALDINI Matteo 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'25.46               455
20) GRAVANTE Marco 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'29.58               418
21) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.19               413
22) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'33.01               391
23) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'33.98               383
24) MALTESE Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'34.07               383
 
ABIDI Mohamed Amine 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'27.88   9,0   *   445
2) BORCIANI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'28.19   7,0   *   443
3) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'28.66   6,0   *   438
4) ROSETTI Giada 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'31.44   5,0       415
5) VALLE Delia Grazia 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'33.32   4,0       400
6) ROSSI Ludovica 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'33.50   3,0       398
7) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'34.67   2,0       389
8) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'36.78   1,0       374
9) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'38.09               364
10) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'38.18               364
11) AKOUABLIN Silvia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'38.28               363
12) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'39.23               357
13) MILANESI Sara 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'39.91               352
14) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'40.86               346
15) ZAMBONI Giulia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'41.51               342
16) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'41.74               340
17) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'41.92               339
18) PAGLIA Viola 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'42.18               338
19) FONTANA Elisabeth 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'42.92               333
20) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'44.30               325
21) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'44.61               323
22) BERNI Romina 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'45.22               319
23) SANCHEZ ORTEGA Briseide 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'45.65               317
24) CAPILUPPI Adele 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'45.76               316
25) GABELLANI Susanna 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'46.30               313
26) SCHIAROLI Caterina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'48.25               302
27) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'48.46               301
27) MARTELLUCCI Aurora 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'48.46               301
29) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'49.42               296
30) SERGI Debora 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'49.70               295
31) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'53.38               276
32) CAVIGLIA Beatrice 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'53.95               273
33) BOCCELLI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'54.34               272
34) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'57.48               257
35) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'59.53               249
36) MARCHESANI Elena 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'00.68               244
37) BATACCHI Margherita 2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     3'00.74               244
38) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'04.55               229
39) VITUSHYNSKYY Anna Maria 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'06.53               222
40) PIPPO Chiara 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     3'08.34               215
41) FARFAI Viola 2011 COOPERNUOTO     3'14.36               196
42) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'14.40               196
43) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'26.87               162
 
1) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'10.26   9,0   *   652
2) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'12.38   7,0   *   621
3) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'13.13   6,0   *   611
4) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'14.92   5,0       587
5) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'15.28   4,0       582
6) BALLERINI Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'15.30   3,0       582
7) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'15.58   2,0       578
8) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'15.80   1,0       575
9) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'15.87               574
10) D'ANNA Maria Rosa 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'16.47               567
11) TONGIANI Aurora 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'17.32               556
12) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.79               551
13) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.22               546
14) VERZELLONI Emma 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'18.97               537
15) ROSSI Aurora Katrin 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'19.59               530
16) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'20.11               524
17) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'20.26               522
18) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'20.39               521
19) MARENA Gaia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'20.50               519
20) ROSA Giulia 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'20.63               518
21) SANTELLI Elisa 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'21.89               504
22) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'22.10               502
23) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.28               490
24) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'23.42               488
25) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'23.83               484
26) FERRARI Alessia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'23.88               484
26) DE ANGELIS Giulia 2008 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'23.88               484
28) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.33               479
29) MANTOVAN Zoe 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'24.69               476
30) ERMAN Esma Fatos 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'25.06               472
31) ZANGARI Francesca 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'25.16               471
32) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'25.59               467
33) VINCON Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'25.79               465
34) BURACCHI Novella 2009 AREZZO NUOTO     2'26.45               459
35) GIOVI Matilde 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'26.58               457
36) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'26.76               456
37) PINNELLI Gaia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.86               455
38) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.22               451
39) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'27.70               447
40) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'27.90               445
41) NICOLINI Elena 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'28.14               443
42) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'28.38               441
43) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'28.94               436
44) GIOVI Aurora 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'29.16               434
45) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.36               432
46) CASSANO Margherita 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'30.41               423
47) CIARDO Lucrezia 2008 AREZZO NUOTO     2'31.44               415
48) DE MASI Ludovica 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'31.98               410
49) SARGENTINI Alice 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'32.07               410
50) BERTOZZI Clara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'32.43               407
51) AMATULLI Viola 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'32.62               405
52) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'33.20               401
53) VERGAZZOLI Lucia 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'33.38               399
54) NANNIPIERI Sara 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'33.87               395
55) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'35.59               382
56) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'35.98               380
57) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'36.85               373
58) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'37.79               367
59) ROSELLINI Emma 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'37.90               366
60) ROSTAN Francesca 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'38.22               364
61) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.54               361
62) DE SANTI Sara 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'38.86               359
63) TANCAU Alexia Ilaria 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'39.99               352
64) PALTRINIERI Eleonora 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'40.59               348
65) FALCO Sara 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'43.70               328
66) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'44.04               326
67) LANDUCCI Ginevra 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'45.47               318
68) ENRICO Giulia 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'47.08               309
69) TARDELLI Irene 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'52.39               281
70) DIANO Beatrice 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'54.03               273
71) TOSCO Agnese 2009 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'56.60               261
 
1) CAPONI Linda 1998 CARABINIERI     2'01.20   9,0   *   810
2) MIZZAU Alice 1993 GS FIAMME GIALLE     2'01.31   7,0   *   807
3) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'02.07   6,0   *   792
4) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'03.04   5,0       774
5) BIAGIOLI Paola 1997 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.99   4,0       756
6) CICCARELLI Martina 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'05.35   3,0       732
7) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'05.43   2,0       730
8) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.09   1,0       719
9) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'06.31               715
10) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'09.19               668
11) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.43               665
12) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'09.56               663
13) GAMBA Paola 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'09.88               658
14) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'10.27               652
15) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'10.73               645
16) GRAZZINI Michela Francesca 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'11.69               631
17) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.78               630
18) CRAVCIUC Anastasia 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'11.93               628
19) GABRIELLI Rebecca 2005 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'12.19               624
20) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'12.79               615
21) CASTELLANO Sofia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'13.03               612
22) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'13.91               600
23) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'15.57               578
24) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'16.74               564
25) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'16.90               562
26) RASTELLI Elisa 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'17.14               559
27) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'17.35               556
28) CLEMENTE Ilaria 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'17.96               549
29) VIRANO Arianna 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'18.29               545
30) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.60               541
31) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'18.97               537
32) MARTINI Giulia 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'19.17               535
33) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.14               523
34) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'20.85               516
35) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'21.29               511
36) PIERANTONI Ginevra 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'21.77               506
37) GUERRINI Adele 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'22.23               501
38) MICHELINI Sara 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'22.27               500
39) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'22.38               499
40) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'22.72               496
41) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'22.87               494
42) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'22.93               493
43) AMOROSSI Viola 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'23.07               492
44) SERRA Veronica 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     2'23.35               489
45) RUSSO Giorgia 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'23.99               483
46) TURCHI Giada 2007 AREZZO NUOTO     2'26.66               457
47) FERRINI Viola 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'26.69               456
48) BIGONGIALI Alice 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'27.26               451
49) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'27.99               444
50) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'31.19               417
51) LATINI Benedetta 2007 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'33.52               398
52) TIMPANO Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'36.09               379
53) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.90               373
54) DEL PAPA Denise 2003 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'37.21               371
55) CORSI Emma 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'38.90               359
56) STRICCHI Martina 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'40.82               346
 
TOFA Giulia 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) ALTAVILLA Luca 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'20.61   9,0   *   381
2) GAZZINI Andrea 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'21.61   7,0   *   373
3) REGGIANI Tommaso 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'22.84   6,0   *   364
4) MORI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'23.18   5,0       361
5) MARANGOCI Alexandro 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'30.68   4,0       310
6) RONDINA Lorenzo 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'31.10   3,0       307
7) PRESA Lorenzo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'31.78   2,0       303
8) BERTOLETTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'33.50   1,0       293
9) GOZZI Mattia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'33.82               291
10) PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'34.16               289
11) CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'34.33               288
12) DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'35.19               283
13) SCATIZZI Francesco 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'35.83               280
14) FAIETTI Cristian 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'37.56               271
15) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'39.23               262
16) CAMPINOTI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'41.53               251
17) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'43.54               242
18) ABIDI Mohamed Amine 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'46.02               231
19) GANZERLA Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     2'48.62               221
20) FERRARI Tommaso 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'50.02               215
21) BELTRAMI Samuele 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'50.58               213
22) ULIVI Samuele 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'50.93               212
23) GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'53.19               204
24) VIGILANTE Lorenzo 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'56.07               194
25) MASSARENTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     2'58.06               187
26) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'59.95               182
27) PREVIATO Christian 2010 COOPERNUOTO     3'01.01               178
28) QUIRICONI Alessandro 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'03.04               173
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'58.17   9,0   *   643
2) DAMBRA Michele 2006 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'59.16   7,0   *   627
3) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.18   6,0   *   611
4) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'01.66   5,0       589
5) MARASCO Giorgio 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'05.50   4,0       536
6) BALZANO Luigi 2006 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'06.05   3,0       529
7) IANNE' Gabriele 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'06.92   2,0       519
8) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'06.98   1,0       518
9) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'07.09               516
10) PALAJ Alonso 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'07.66               510
11) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.73               509
12) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'08.04               505
13) BOTTI Giuseppe 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'08.31               502
14) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'08.72               497
15) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'08.90               495
16) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'09.30               490
17) BARGIACCHI Giacomo 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'09.66               486
18) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'09.67               486
18) PUCCI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'09.67               486
20) STANCO Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'10.08               482
21) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'10.14               481
22) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.21               480
23) DALLAGLIO Luca 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'10.27               480
24) WOJCIK David 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.38               478
25) TAZIOLI Paolo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'10.44               478
26) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'10.89               473
27) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'11.33               468
28) LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'11.72               464
29) GUIDOTTI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'11.87               462
30) MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'12.05               460
31) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.07               460
31) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'12.07               460
33) GAIBANI Simone 2006 COOPERNUOTO     2'12.09               460
34) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'12.15               459
35) LOMBARDO Antonio 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'12.30               458
36) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     2'12.56               455
37) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'12.69               454
38) SERRAI Cristian 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.62               444
39) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'13.83               442
40) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'13.90               442
41) LISI Alessandro 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'14.09               440
42) VALERI Alessandro 2006 AREZZO NUOTO     2'14.11               439
43) BARTOLETTI Lorenzo 2006 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'14.49               436
44) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'14.52               435
45) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     2'14.57               435
46) VEZZANI Andrea 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'14.59               435
47) TRONI Paolo 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'14.61               435
48) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'14.81               433
49) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.96               431
50) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'16.22               419
51) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'16.23               419
52) SALVINI Diego 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'16.24               419
53) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'16.74               415
54) BERTOLDI Andrea 2007 COOPERNUOTO     2'18.68               397
55) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'18.75               397
56) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.79               396
57) FALSO Samuele 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     2'19.34               392
58) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.76               388
59) DICUSARI Nicolae 2008 COOPERNUOTO     2'20.16               385
60) ABBATE Jacopo 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'21.11               377
61) ALBIZZI Diego 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'21.25               376
62) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'21.70               372
63) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'21.76               372
64) DANI Carlo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'22.15               369
65) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.17               354
66) SINGH Varinder 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.36               352
67) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     2'24.39               352
68) ROGGIA Nicolo' 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'25.09               347
69) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'25.11               347
70) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM ASD     2'25.65               343
71) STAGI Dario 2008 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'26.39               338
72) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'29.35               318
73) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'30.49               311
74) PUCCIONI Davide 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'31.29               306
75) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.71               303
76) STROE Alexandru 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'33.03               296
77) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.33               294
78) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'34.34               288
79) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.40               288
80) NEBIOLO Alberto Giovanni 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'34.57               287
81) BARATTINI Gianmaria 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'35.23               283
82) MAGGINI Thomas 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.27               283
83) CASANOVA Andrea 2007 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     2'35.87               280
84) GIACOMELLI Pietro 2007 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'36.17               278
85) BAIMA Alessandro 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'36.45               277
 
1) DETTI Gabriele 1994 G.S. ESERCITO     1'48.52   9,0   *R   830
2) LAMBERTI Matteo 1999 CARABINIERI     1'49.42   7,0   *R   810
3) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'51.93   6,0   *R   756
4) MAGRI Andrea 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'53.29   5,0       729
5) NICOTRA Mario 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'53.33   4,0       729
6) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'54.58   3,0       705
7) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'55.04   2,0       697
8) DE PALO Stefano Maria 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'55.13   1,0       695
9) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'55.94               680
10) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'55.99               680
11) MACCHIA Stefano 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'56.51               670
12) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     1'56.79               666
13) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.82               665
14) PAOLETTI Ettore 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.01               662
15) DAMONTE COLA Davide 2005 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'57.73               650
16) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'57.83               648
17) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'58.41               639
18) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'58.78               633
19) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'59.19               626
20) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'00.34               608
21) RIZZOLO Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'00.92               600
22) TOSCANO Daniele 2004 COOPERNUOTO     2'01.04               598
23) GIANNESCHI Leonardo 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'01.20               596
24) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'01.31               594
25) LISI Nicolo' 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'01.80               587
26) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'02.38               578
27) CAPECCHI Dante 2005 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     2'02.79               573
28) SALE Tommaso 2004 AREZZO NUOTO     2'03.08               569
29) CAROLETTA Francesco 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'03.17               567
30) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.20               567
31) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.71               560
32) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.92               557
33) WATRAK Kevin 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     2'04.18               554
34) SALVATORI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'04.57               548
35) NATIVITATI Francesco 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'05.78               533
36) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.96               531
37) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'06.07               529
38) MORACCI Daniel 2002 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     2'06.14               528
39) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'06.48               524
40) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'06.87               519
40) MONTICELLI Stefano 2002 COOPERNUOTO     2'06.87               519
42) GRASSI Matteo 2003 CERTALDO NUOTO     2'07.22               515
43) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'07.41               513
44) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     2'07.52               511
45) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.59               510
46) ANTONETTI Elia 2003 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'08.09               504
47) GIORGI Andrea 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'08.14               504
48) FINOTTI Tommaso 2004 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     2'09.58               487
49) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'09.79               485
50) GARGINI Fabio 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     2'10.80               474
51) ALBIZZI Saverio 2005 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'12.74               453
52) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'12.92               451
53) FERNANDEZ PAREDES Benicio Santino 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'13.94               441
54) VUOCOLO Thomas 2005 COOPERNUOTO     2'14.38               437
55) ROSA Luca 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     2'16.14               420
56) BELLIA Kevin 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     2'18.31               401
 
CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982               Squal.