societa' organizzatrice: T.N.T. EMPOLI A.S.D C.R.Toscano
XXIX Meeting Nazionale Cittą di Empoli
LIVORNO Sabato 4 Giugno 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 50mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MORINI Arianna 2011 COOPERNUOTO       33.88   9,0   *   374
2) MAGNANI Martina 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.85   7,0   *   344
3) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.93   6,0   *   342
4) PAGLIA Viola 2010 COOPERNUOTO       35.25   5,0       332
5) BINELLI Agata 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD       35.35   4,0       330
6) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.36   3,0       303
7) PALLADINO Serena 2010 COOPERNUOTO       37.12   2,0       285
8) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.12   1,0       243
9) LIOTTI Sofia 2011 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       39.23               241
10) BORSADOLI Anna 2011 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       39.27               240
11) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88       42.19               194
12) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       42.41               191
13) FARFAI Viola 2011 COOPERNUOTO       47.02               140
 
1) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       32.45   9,0   *   426
2) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       33.81   7,0   *   377
3) CARNEVALE Alessia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.27   6,0   *   305
4) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       36.37   5,0       303
5) ROMEI Elisa 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       36.68   4,0       295
 
1) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 SIENA NUOTO ASD       28.63   9,0   *   621
2) SPARVIERI Arianna 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.05   7,0   *   594
3) PETRINI Viola 2006 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       29.19   6,0   *   586
4) FRATI Serena 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.43   5,0       572
5) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.51   4,0       567
6) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       29.60   3,0       562
7) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.95   2,0       542
8) GUALDI Bianca 2005 COOPERNUOTO       29.98   1,0       541
9) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       30.30               524
10) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.53               512
11) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.66               505
12) GURIOLI Ginevra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.70               503
13) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       30.82               498
14) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       30.93               492
14) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.93               492
16) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       30.99               489
17) ROSSI Asia 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.05               487
18) BORRELLI Beatrice 2007 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       31.28               476
19) PELLEGRINI Veronica Eva 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.51               466
20) BIGONGIALI Alice 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.67               459
20) TOMEI Rita 2007 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO       31.67               459
22) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.69               458
23) DELFINO Matilde 2004 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       31.80               453
24) ROSSI Martina 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       31.86               450
25) RASTELLI Elisa 2006 COOPERNUOTO       31.87               450
25) BELLINI Nicole 2007 COOPERNUOTO       31.87               450
27) INCONTRI Valeria 2002 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       31.91               448
28) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       32.01               444
29) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.15               438
30) LANDUCCI Anna 1999 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.29               433
31) CADONI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO CECINA ASD       32.33               431
32) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       32.59               421
33) PALO Federica 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       32.87               410
34) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       33.07               403
35) VERONI Margot 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.21               398
36) DA PRATO Francesca 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.23               397
37) AUTIERO Giorgia 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       33.60               384
38) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       33.79               377
39) DIARI Margherita 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       33.80               377
40) EL ARCHI Nuoriman 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.82               376
41) IANNACCONE Sofia 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       34.08               368
42) AMOROSSI Viola 2007 COOPERNUOTO       34.14               366
43) NANNI Asia 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       34.21               364
44) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       34.22               363
45) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       34.55               353
46) MASTROMEI Alice 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.85               344
47) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       34.87               343
48) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       35.00               340
49) COLUCCINI Giorgia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.15               335
50) CHECCACCINI Amanda 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       35.29               331
51) FARINON Eleonora 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       35.71               320
52) VEZZANI Ilenia 2002 COOPERNUOTO       36.06               310
53) ALBORESI Carlotta 2005 COOPERNUOTO       36.40               302
54) BERGER Agnese Lucia 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       36.56               298
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BOSSI Marco 2009 COOPERNUOTO       30.18   9,0   *   401
2) CATTANI Christian 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       31.88   7,0   *   340
3) PALANDRI Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       33.78   6,0   *   286
4) FAIETTI Cristian 2009 COOPERNUOTO       34.16   5,0       277
5) PRESA Lorenzo 2010 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       34.97   4,0       258
6) CIARDELLA Diego 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       36.22   3,0       232
7) BATTISTIN Fabio 2009 COOPERNUOTO       36.25   2,0       231
8) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.78   1,0       204
9) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       39.89               174
10) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       40.84               162
11) MASSARENTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO       42.88               140
12) PAPESCHI Samuele 2009 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       44.00               129
13) TOSCANO Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO       45.22               119
14) PREVIATO Christian 2010 COOPERNUOTO       48.95               94
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.23   9,0   *   547
2) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       27.79   7,0   *   514
3) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       27.86   6,0   *   510
4) SIMONETTI Christian 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.40   4,5       482
4) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.40   4,5       482
6) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       28.50   3,0       477
7) GHIGLIONE Davide 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       28.94   2,0       455
8) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       29.32   1,0       438
9) CANTINI Alessio 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       29.47               431
10) MAROCCHI Gianfilippo 2007 COOPERNUOTO       29.82               416
11) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.56               386
12) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982       30.76               379
13) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.19               364
14) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.13               332
15) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       34.24               275
16) CALCAGNO Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       37.66               206
 
1) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       24.68   9,0   *R   734
2) MENICONI Giulio 1998 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       24.91   7,0   *   714
3) RITAROSSI Matteo 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       25.59   6,0   *   659
4) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       25.98   5,0       629
5) DE PALO Stefano Maria 1999 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.00   4,0       628
6) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.02   3,0       626
7) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.06   2,0       624
8) MAGRI Andrea 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.12   1,0       619
9) BERTI Alessandro 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       26.31               606
10) WATRAK Kevin 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD       26.32               605
11) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       26.34               604
12) LENZI Matteo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       26.36               603
13) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.52               592
14) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       26.70               580
15) DAVOLIO Nicholas 2005 COOPERNUOTO       26.76               576
16) BRUNO Nicola 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO       27.11               554
16) RAMERINI Filippo 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.11               554
18) ROMEI Samuele 2003 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       27.24               546
19) BALLI Tobia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE       27.25               545
19) LISI Nicolo' 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       27.25               545
21) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.27               544
22) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       27.32               541
23) SONETTI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       27.40               536
24) PAGANI Diego 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.44               534
25) BORRELLI Giulio 2003 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD       27.53               529
26) GARZELLI Giacomo 2003 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       27.57               527
27) CORTINI Kevin 2003 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.67               521
28) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       27.78               515
29) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       27.83               512
30) CICALI Christian 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO       27.87               510
31) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.89               509
32) FARINON Alessandro 2005 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       27.92               507
33) BOUVET Christian 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       28.21               491
34) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       28.26               489
35) RAVANI Elia 2004 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       28.30               487
36) RICCI Leonardo 2002 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       28.50               477
37) MANNELLI Ettore 2001 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       28.60               472
38) FINOTTI Tommaso 2004 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       28.69               467
39) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.73               465
40) ROSSI Tommaso 2002 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       28.74               465
41) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO       28.86               459
42) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       28.88               458
43) SINI Mattia 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA       28.93               456
44) BARDI Tommaso 2004 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       28.99               453
45) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA       29.00               452
46) BERNARDELLI Christian 2004 COOPERNUOTO       29.27               440
47) MONTICELLI Stefano 2002 COOPERNUOTO       29.42               433
48) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI       29.44               432
49) BECHI Alessandro 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD       29.52               429
50) BIGNONE William 2003 RARI NANTES ARENZANO       29.74               419
51) ROSA Luca 2003 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO       30.24               399
52) SANGIOVANNI Alessandro 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       30.35               395
53) SIMONCINI Mirko 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA       30.62               384
54) CARMASSI Tancredi 2002 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD       32.39               325
55) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.09               234
 
SERI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'26.87   9,0   *   402
2) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'27.70   7,0   *   391
3) SBRANA Letizia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'28.04   6,0   *   386
4) MORICONI Sara 2010 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'28.69   5,0       378
5) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'28.71   4,0       377
6) MARTELLUCCI Aurora 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'31.97   3,0       339
7) GHIGNOLA Greta 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'33.26   2,0       325
8) FERRARO Giulia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'35.00   1,0       307
9) NUMEROSO Bianca 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'35.74               300
10) FAMBRINI Mia 2011 DDS CAMAIORE APD     1'36.40               294
11) MEUCCI Natalia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'36.46               293
12) ROSETTI Giada 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'36.66               292
13) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'36.85               290
14) TONDINA Federica 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'37.18               287
15) ROSSI Ludovica 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'37.76               282
16) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'38.77               273
17) FAVARO Lucrezia 2011 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'39.64               266
18) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'39.80               265
19) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'40.16               262
20) DE GRADO Camilla 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'40.77               257
21) BERNI Romina 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'41.22               254
22) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'41.35               253
23) PARODI Veronica 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'45.84               222
24) VUOCOLO Chiara 2011 COOPERNUOTO     1'46.95               215
25) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'08.84               123
 
1) ORLANDI Arianna 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.33   9,0   *   668
2) TADDEI Marta 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'16.04   7,0   *   599
3) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'16.69   6,0   *   584
4) ROSSI Aurora Katrin 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'19.97   5,0       515
5) VELLANI Matilde 2008 COOPERNUOTO     1'21.47   4,0       487
6) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.54   3,0       486
7) ROMOLINI Matilde 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'22.72   2,0       465
8) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'23.24   1,0       457
9) PARIGI Sofia 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'24.09               443
10) DEL DOTTO Rebecca 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'25.03               429
11) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'25.82               417
12) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.91               415
13) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'27.02               400
14) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'27.22               397
15) ROSTAN Francesca 2008 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'28.79               376
16) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.98               374
17) DEMI Matilda 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'29.12               372
18) MEACCI Chiara 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'29.20               371
19) SPANU Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'30.75               352
20) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'32.61               332
21) FERRARI Alessia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'32.65               331
21) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.65               331
23) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'32.89               329
24) FUNEL Nicole 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'33.31               324
25) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.34               324
26) GOTTA Amelia Lorena 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'33.93               318
27) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.15               316
28) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'34.41               313
29) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'34.75               310
30) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'35.95               298
31) BONDI Allegra 2009 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'36.17               296
32) DAMONTE Giorgia 2008 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'38.76               273
33) RANFAGNI Caterina 2009 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'39.75               265
34) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'41.19               254
35) TOFA Giulia 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'41.91               249
36) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'41.98               248
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.82   9,0   *R   774
2) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.23   7,0   *R   761
3) BANI Teresa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.88   6,0   *   710
4) LUCCHESI Lisa 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'11.97   5,0       707
5) MAGGI Asia 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'12.85   4,0       682
6) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA SSD     1'13.37   3,0       667
7) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.44   2,0       639
8) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.62   1,0       634
9) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'16.01               600
10) PULLANO Anna 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'17.28               571
11) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'17.30               571
12) MANNESCHI Aurora 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.98               556
13) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.14               552
14) SALVATORI Rachele 2001 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'18.47               545
15) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.38               527
16) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.82               518
17) CAPRARA Greta 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'20.04               514
18) CRAVCIUC Anastasia 2005 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'20.15               512
19) SAVOCA CORONA Giorgia 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'20.64               502
20) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     1'20.73               501
21) FABBRI Giada 2005 NUOTO CECINA ASD     1'21.03               495
22) LANDUCCI Anna 1999 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'21.51               487
23) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'22.01               478
24) AUTIERO Giorgia 2006 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'22.32               472
25) PIERANTONI Ginevra 2005 COOPERNUOTO     1'23.95               445
26) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'24.03               444
27) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'24.40               438
28) PALO Federica 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'24.47               437
29) GIANNESCHI Esmeralda 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'25.69               419
30) VUOCOLO Giorgia 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'25.72               418
31) ROMANI Viola 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'25.74               418
32) IANNACCONE Sofia 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'26.12               412
33) MONTAGNANI Margherita 2005 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'26.84               402
34) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.84               389
35) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'28.07               386
36) BENATI Elena 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'28.08               385
37) CHECCACCINI Amanda 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'28.29               383
38) COLUCCINI Giorgia 2006 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'29.39               369
39) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.14               360
40) IANNACCONE Matilde 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'31.14               348
41) CARNEVALE Giulia 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'32.11               337
42) BERGER Agnese Lucia 2004 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'32.83               329
43) TARDELLI Martina 2007 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'35.98               298
44) SECCHI Sofia 2006 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'38.42               276
 
MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CAMICIOTTI Mathieu 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'23.83   9,0   *   312
2) BENASSI Filippo 2009 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'31.43   7,0   *   240
3) DELL'ESTATE Lorenzo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'31.48   6,0   *   240
4) MARANGOCI Alexandro 2009 COOPERNUOTO     1'31.61   5,0       239
5) CORSI Luca 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'31.94   4,0       236
6) PARODI Cristian 2010 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'32.98   3,0       228
7) DEL TORTO Diego 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'34.58   2,0       217
8) MANNARINO Federico 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'34.79   1,0       216
9) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'35.01               214
10) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'36.73               203
11) GARBINI Alessio 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'37.12               200
12) MALAVASI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'38.66               191
13) PAPINI Giorgio 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'40.15               183
14) FORTI Stefano 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'40.61               180
15) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     1'42.19               172
16) ULIVI Samuele 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'45.38               157
17) BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'47.01               150
18) MERIGHI Alessandro 2010 COOPERNUOTO     1'48.54               143
 
1) PELLINI Christian 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'08.48   9,0   *   573
2) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'09.19   7,0   *   555
3) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.63   6,0   *   545
4) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.97   5,0       514
5) BONUCCELLI Matteo 2006 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.97   4,0       454
6) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'14.33   3,0       448
7) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'14.66   2,0       442
8) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.06   1,0       435
9) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.55               426
10) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.59               426
11) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.69               424
12) BERTUCCELLI Daniele 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'15.71               424
13) BERNOCCO Gabriele 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'15.72               423
14) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'15.90               420
15) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.95               420
16) LUCIOLI Lorenzo 2006 LIVORNO AQUATICS SSD     1'15.99               419
17) CASANOVA Mattia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'16.17               416
18) SUBAZZOLI Diego 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'16.76               406
19) GAIBANI Simone 2006 COOPERNUOTO     1'17.12               401
20) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'17.39               397
21) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA SSD     1'18.14               385
22) DI SACCO Marcello Giancarlo 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'18.22               384
23) POMPEI Alberto 2006 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'18.41               381
24) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.99               373
25) TEOLI Michele 2007 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'19.12               371
26) EREDIA Niccolo' 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'19.15               371
27) MILIOTTI Emanuele 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'19.35               368
28) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.44               367
29) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'19.83               361
30) RAINALDI Giulio 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'19.85               361
31) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'20.32               355
32) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'20.56               351
33) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'20.73               349
34) SESTINI Niccolo' 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'20.74               349
35) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'20.98               346
36) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'21.30               342
37) SABBIONI Daniele 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'21.50               339
37) VEGNI Lorenzo 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'21.50               339
39) RAPPA Diego 2006 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     1'21.91               334
40) COLOMBANI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'22.38               329
41) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'24.18               308
42) PANNOCCHIA Tommaso 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'24.37               306
43) SALVADORI Pietro 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'24.46               305
44) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'24.85               301
45) DONZELLI Bernardo 2008 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'25.49               294
46) TROCINO Marco 2007 COOPERNUOTO     1'25.64               292
47) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'26.60               283
48) CASANOVI Lorenzo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     1'28.42               266
49) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.55               265
50) CELLAMARE Federico 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'31.44               240
51) CARLE Riccardo 2007 UISP PINEROLO NUOTO     1'31.55               239
52) PIATTI Simone 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'32.85               229
53) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'35.12               213
54) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'38.97               189
55) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     1'39.25               188
 
1) MONI Luca 2000 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'02.35   9,0   *R   759
2) CAROLETTA Francesco 2003 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'03.15   7,0   *   730
3) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.18   6,0   *   696
4) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.64   5,0       650
5) BORZELLI Leonardo 2004 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     1'06.09   4,0       637
6) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.23   3,0       633
7) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.80   2,0       617
8) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'07.02   1,0       611
9) GUIDOTTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'07.57               596
10) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.01               585
11) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.15               581
12) DINI Niccolo' 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'09.43               549
13) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.34               506
14) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'11.45               504
15) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'11.67               499
16) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'11.90               495
17) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     1'12.42               484
18) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.72               478
19) GIORGI Raoul 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.93               474
20) MATTEONI Federico 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'12.99               473
21) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'13.04               472
22) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.75               458
23) CARPITELLI Lorenzo 1999 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'14.27               449
24) DUCCINI Mattia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     1'15.17               433
25) GIOVANI Tommaso 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'16.00               419
26) D'ALLESTRO Luigi 2004 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'16.05               418
27) BARAGLIA Marco 2004 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'16.59               409
28) PILIERO Matteo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.77               406
29) SCARDIGLI Francesco 1997 CERTALDO NUOTO     1'16.98               403
30) BIAGINI Giovanni 2005 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'17.19               400
31) SIMONCINI Mirko 2005 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     1'17.45               396
32) CONFORTI Giacomo 2005 CLUB NAUTICO M.NA CARRARA     1'18.53               379
33) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'19.31               368
34) BECHI Alessandro 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     1'19.76               362
35) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE N PONTEDERA     1'23.02               321
 
FIORI Alessandro 2006 COOPERNUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BAROZZI Giorgia 2010 COOPERNUOTO     4'58.31   9,0   *   498
2) BORCIANI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     5'09.50   7,0   *   445
3) BEVILACQUA Matilde 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     5'09.51   6,0   *   445
4) CORRADO Alice 2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982     5'11.60   5,0       436
5) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     5'20.84   4,0       400
6) MILANESI Sara 2010 COOPERNUOTO     5'26.91   3,0       378
7) BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 TIRRENICA NUOTO     5'32.18   2,0       360
8) FRANCESCHELLI Celeste 2010 TIRRENICA NUOTO     5'32.98   1,0       358
9) SCHIAROLI Caterina 2010 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     5'50.96               305
10) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     6'12.80               255
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'35.72   9,0   *   630
2) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     4'38.76   7,0   *   610
3) BALLERINI Chiara 2009 COOPERNUOTO     4'43.58   6,0   *   579
4) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'44.26   5,0       575
5) D'ALESSANDRO Benedetta 2009 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     4'49.73   4,0       543
6) MORSELLI Alice 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'50.34   3,0       540
7) VERZELLONI Emma 2009 COOPERNUOTO     4'52.55   2,0       528
8) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'53.82   1,0       521
9) CALANCA Laura 2009 COOPERNUOTO     4'54.03               520
10) ANASTASI Selvaggia 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     4'57.64               501
11) MARENA Gaia 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'00.44               487
12) TILLI Sofia 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'01.46               482
13) MANTOVAN Zoe 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'03.34               473
14) ORSOLINI Frida 2009 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     5'12.17               434
15) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'24.68               386
 
1) CICCARELLI Martina 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     4'20.22   9,0   *   750
2) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'22.40   7,0   *   731
3) ANGIOLINI Lisa 1995 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     4'23.51   6,0   *   722
4) CAPITANIO Alessia 1998 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'25.73   5,0       704
5) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'26.33   4,0       699
6) GRAZZINI Michela Francesca 2001 TIRRENICA NUOTO     4'29.23   3,0       677
7) MUCCI Virginia 2004 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'30.35   2,0       669
8) BALLI Margherita 2007 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'30.85   1,0       665
9) MARSICANO Lucia Lourdes 2004 C.D.S. SSD     4'31.98               657
10) CARANGELO Giulia Maria Margherita 2004 SIENA NUOTO ASD     4'33.98               642
11) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     4'34.74               637
12) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     4'35.44               632
13) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'38.16               614
14) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'42.33               587
15) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'43.01               583
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Es.A,Rag,Jun/Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CALANDRIELLO Matteo 2009 TIRRENICA NUOTO     4'51.26   9,0   *   431
2) REGGIANI Tommaso 2009 COOPERNUOTO     4'56.89   7,0   *   407
3) MUSCIOLA' Michele 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'00.01   6,0   *   394
4) ALTAVILLA Luca 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'00.97   5,0       390
5) GIBERTONI Filippo 2009 COOPERNUOTO     5'01.27   4,0       389
6) BRANDA Pascal 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO SSD     5'02.99   3,0       383
7) MORI Leonardo 2009 NUOTO UISP 2003 - CASCINA     5'13.63   2,0       345
8) BERTOLETTI Luca 2010 COOPERNUOTO     5'32.60   1,0       289
9) BORSELLI Niccolo' 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     5'40.02               271
10) GHISELLI Davide 2010 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88     6'04.98               219
 
1) DAMBRA Michele 2006 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'10.89   9,0   *   674
2) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'11.85   7,0   *   667
3) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'21.53   6,0   *   595
4) PULITI Dario 2008 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'25.78   5,0       567
5) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA SSD     4'26.73   4,0       561
6) BALZANO Luigi 2006 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'26.74   3,0       561
7) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'27.90   2,0       554
8) LUCARELLI Andrea 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'32.31   1,0       527
9) CECCHINI Giorgio 2007 COOPERNUOTO     4'33.62               520
10) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'33.91               518
11) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'34.04               517
12) NERI Andrea 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     4'34.54               515
13) LAVARDA Alessandro 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'37.55               498
14) MANGIAVACCHI Filippo 2008 SPORTIVA NUOTO GROSSETO     4'37.72               497
15) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     4'38.58               492
16) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'39.56               487
 
1) DETTI Gabriele 1994 G.S. ESERCITO     3'49.84   9,0   *R   877
2) BERTOLACCINI Sauro 1997 VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO SSD     3'58.78   7,0   *   782
3) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'01.45   6,0   *   757
4) MAGRI Andrea 2002 AURELIA NUOTO ASD     4'03.43   5,0       738
5) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI     4'03.65   4,0       736
6) DAMONTE COLA Davide 2005 RARI NANTES ARENZANO     4'04.56   3,0       728
7) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'05.26   2,0       722
8) CASINI Andrea 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'05.34   1,0       721
9) ROSI Pietro 2003 COOPERNUOTO     4'07.54               702
10) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'07.79               700
11) PIETRINI Giacomo 2003 OLIMPIC NUOTO NAPOLI SSD     4'08.33               695
12) PARDOSSI Luca 2004 TIRRENICA NUOTO     4'10.20               680
13) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'11.78               667
14) NICOTRA Mario 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'13.74               652
15) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT SSD - FIRENZE     4'15.24               640