societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
9°Trofeo Città di Massarosa
MASSAROSA Sabato 16 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:25
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       43.50   7,0 *
2) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       47.40   5,0 *
3) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       51.00   4,0 *
4) COLURCIO Margherita 2012 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'06.00   3,0      
 
1) MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       42.30   7,0 *
2) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       44.10   5,0 *
3) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       45.10   4,0 *
4) MINGIONE Lavinia 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       45.20   3,0      
5) D'INZEO Stefania 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       49.90   2,0      
6) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       52.20   1,0      
7) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       54.20             
8) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA       55.20             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.20   7,0 *
2) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     2'14.90   5,0 *
 
1) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'39.60   7,0 *
2) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.70   4,5 *
2) BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI     1'39.70   4,5 *
4) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'41.10   3,0      
5) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'41.20   2,0      
6) MATTEOLI Matilda 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'46.00   1,0      
7) CIANGHEROTTI Laura Maria 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'59.60             
8) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     2'07.90             
9) EDLMANN Adriana 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     2'09.30             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       58.00   7,0 *
2) D'ALLESTRO Lara 2012 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       59.70   5,0 *
3) TONGIANI Camilla 2012 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       59.80   4,0 *
4) DIOLAIUTI Martina 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       59.90   3,0      
5) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA     1'01.30   2,0      
6) TAMARRI Angelica 2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'04.60   1,0      
7) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'06.60             
8) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'12.90             
9) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'13.00             
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       48.90   7,0 *
2) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       50.00   5,0 *
3) TOMEI Viola 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       52.70   3,5 *
3) BERTOLUCCI Sveva 2011 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       52.70   3,5 *
5) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       56.60   2,0      
6) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       58.10   1,0      
7) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA       59.50             
8) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88       59.90             
9) PIATTI Anna 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'07.00             
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) LAGAXO Elena 2012 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'36.70   7,0 *
2) MAURINI Carlotta 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'47.90   5,0 *
3) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA     1'48.00   4,0 *
4) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'48.80   3,0      
5) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.70   2,0      
6) CASINI Gaia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'02.80   1,0      
 
1) MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'24.90   7,0 *
2) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'25.80   5,0 *
3) SANTINI Rachele 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'26.40   4,0 *
4) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.10   3,0      
5) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'31.00   2,0      
6) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.80   1,0      
7) MINGIONE Lavinia 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'33.60             
8) ROSETTI Ambra 2011 AQUATICA     1'38.50             
9) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'42.30             
10) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'42.70             
10) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'42.70             
12) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'42.90             
13) RICCIARDI Luisa 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'52.10             
14) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'54.50             
15) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     2'16.00             
 
5a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) IERARDI Sveva 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'47.70   7,0 *
2) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'49.60   5,0 *
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.90   4,0 *
 
1) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'35.90   7,0 *
2) PETRONI Greta 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'36.20   5,0 *
3) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.00   4,0 *
4) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'42.10   3,0      
5) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.40   2,0      
6) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'48.40   1,0      
7) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'57.30             
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       49.30   7,0 *
2) MARAVIGLIA Allegra 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       52.10   5,0 *
3) IACOLARE Giulia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       55.50   4,0 *
4) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       55.60   3,0      
5) SFORZI Alessandra 2012 AQUATICA       55.80   2,0      
6) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'00.00   1,0      
7) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.30             
8) MARIANI Tessa 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'02.80             
9) PESARE Nicole 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'03.00             
10) COLURCIO Margherita 2012 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'03.60             
10) CASINI Gaia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.60             
12) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO     1'05.00             
 
1) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       42.40   7,0 *
2) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       46.00   5,0 *
3) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA       47.20   4,0 *
4) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       47.60   3,0      
5) GIURLANI Anna 2011 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       48.00   2,0      
6) ROSETTI Ambra 2011 AQUATICA       49.80   1,0      
7) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       50.00             
8) D'INZEO Stefania 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       50.70             
9) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       51.70             
10) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       52.30             
11) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA       53.70             
11) LANDI Irene 2011 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       53.70             
13) PIATTI Anna 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       58.70             
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.10   7,0 *
2) PESARE Nicole 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'06.80   5,0 *
3) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'07.80   4,0 *
4) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.30   3,0      
5) D'ANDREA Francesca 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'12.50   2,0      
6) ROSSI Corinna 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'15.70   1,0      
 
1) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'40.60   7,0 *
2) PETRONI Greta 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'45.70   5,0 *
3) SUMMONTI Petra 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'47.60   4,0 *
4) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     1'50.90   3,0      
5) TOMEI Viola 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO     1'53.00   2,0      
6) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM     2'38.10   1,0      
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       41.10   7,0 *
2) LAGAXO Elena 2012 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       42.70   5,0 *
3) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       43.10   4,0 *
4) MAURINI Carlotta 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       45.10   3,0      
5) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       45.70   2,0      
6) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       46.10   1,0      
7) MARAVIGLIA Allegra 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       46.60             
8) TONGIANI Camilla 2012 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       47.10             
9) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       48.70             
10) SFORZI Alessandra 2012 AQUATICA       48.80             
11) DIOLAIUTI Martina 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       49.70             
12) D'ALLESTRO Lara 2012 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       50.60             
13) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       51.90             
14) TAMARRI Angelica 2012 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       52.80             
15) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       56.30             
16) IACOLARE Giulia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE       56.50             
17) MARIANI Tessa 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       57.40             
18) ROSSI Corinna 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO       58.60             
19) D'ANDREA Francesca 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO       59.00             
20) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       59.30             
 
1) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       38.20   7,0 *
2) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       38.80   5,0 *
3) SANTINI Rachele 2011 SUPREMA NUOTO       39.70   4,0 *
4) CIANGHEROTTI Laura Maria 2011 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       39.90   3,0      
5) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       40.00   2,0      
6) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       41.50   1,0      
7) GIURLANI Anna 2011 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       41.70             
8) BERTOLINI Aurora 2011 NUOTO CAMAIORE 88       43.10             
8) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO       43.10             
8) MATTEOLI Matilda 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       43.10             
11) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO       44.30             
12) LANDI Irene 2011 NUOTO LUCCA-CAPANNORI       45.10             
13) EDLMANN Adriana 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM       49.10