societa' organizzatrice: AQUATICA SSD C.R.Toscano
9°Trofeo Città di Massarosa
MASSAROSA Sabato 16 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'19.08   7,0 *
2) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003     2'20.90   5,0 *
3) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'22.70   4,0 *
4) TIMPANO Giorgia 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'30.73   3,0      
5) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA     2'40.39   2,0      
 
1) CASTELLANO Sofia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'11.58   7,0 *
2) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'17.98   5,0 *
3) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'19.71   4,0 *
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'07.94   7,0 *
2) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'09.26   5,0 *
3) BERTOLONE Matilde 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'12.02   4,0 *
4) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'12.38   3,0      
5) CARNEVALE Alessia 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'24.82   2,0      
 
1) GRONCHI Alessia 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'12.31   7,0 *
2) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'13.50   5,0 *
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'34.27   7,0 *
2) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA     2'59.93   5,0 *
 
1) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'33.87   7,0 *
2) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'34.07   5,0 *
3) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA     2'34.34   4,0 *
4) DA PRATO Francesca 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'35.09   3,0      
 
4a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ORLANDI Arianna 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'15.78   7,0 *
2) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA     1'22.75   5,0 *
3) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'24.81   4,0 *
4) VEZZANI Rosalba 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'28.36   3,0      
 
1) DEL FREO Benedetta 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'13.27   7,0 *
2) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA     1'15.56   5,0 *
3) GRAZZINI Anna 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'17.57   4,0 *
4) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'18.41   3,0      
5) IACOPINI Amanda Venezia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'21.45   2,0      
6) GIANNESCHI Esmeralda 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'23.07   1,0      
7) BERTINI Alice 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'27.58             
 
5a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA       30.72   7,0 *
2) TESTI Simona 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.21   5,0 *
3) VEZZANI Rosalba 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       35.51   4,0 *
4) ROMEI Elisa 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       36.41   3,0      
 
1) GRAZZINI Anna 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       28.76   7,0 *
2) LO IACONO Alice 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA       29.98   5,0 *
3) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA       30.84   4,0 *
4) STEFANI Beatrice 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       31.01   3,0      
5) ROMANO Rachele 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA       32.13   2,0      
6) CORSI Emma 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO       33.08   1,0      
 
6a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'45.12   7,0 *
2) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'45.18   5,0 *
 
1) CASTELLANO Sofia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'30.49   7,0 *
2) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA     2'33.17   5,0 *
3) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'35.53   4,0 *
4) BERTINI Alice 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'39.15   3,0      
5) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'46.51   2,0      
6) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'47.71   1,0      
7) GRONCHI Alessia 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     2'52.53             
 
7a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) GALLI Rebecca 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'39.29   7,0 *
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'10.32   7,0 *
2) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA     1'21.37   5,0 *
3) CARNEVALE Alessia 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'21.46   4,0 *
4) PERGOLA Matilde 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'23.92   3,0      
 
1) LO IACONO Alice 2007 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'11.68   7,0 *
2) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'11.90   5,0 *
3) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA     1'12.03   4,0 *
4) DA PRATO Francesca 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'13.49   3,0      
5) IACOPINI Amanda Venezia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'16.98   2,0      
6) GRILLI Martina 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'29.94   1,0      
7) PORCIANI Lara 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'36.61             
 
9a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ORLANDI Arianna 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'50.52   7,0 *
2) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA     3'05.94   5,0 *
 
1) DEL FREO Benedetta 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     2'40.51   7,0 *
2) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA     2'41.85   5,0 *
3) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     2'48.38   4,0 *
4) IACOPINI Amanda Venezia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'53.03   3,0      
5) GRASSILLI Sofia 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     2'54.12   2,0      
6) GIANNESCHI Esmeralda 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     2'58.46   1,0      
7) BERTINI Alice 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     3'09.02             
 
10a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ARESU Asia 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'01.83   7,0 *
2) MEUCCI Giulia 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'03.96   5,0 *
3) BERTOLONE Matilde 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'04.72   4,0 *
4) MAZZONI Emma 2008 NUOTO UISP 2003     1'05.16   3,0      
5) BUCCI Sara 2008 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'07.25   2,0      
6) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'07.75   1,0      
7) TIMPANO Giorgia 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'08.64             
8) TESTI Simona 2008 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'10.81             
9) ROMEI Elisa 2008 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA     1'19.44             
10) PERGOLA Matilde 2008 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'20.44             
 
1) GRAZZINI Anna 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'02.15   7,0 *
2) CASTELLANO Sofia 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'03.20   5,0 *
3) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE     1'04.45   4,0 *
4) ROMANO Rachele 2007 CIRCOLO NUOTO LUCCA     1'12.40   3,0      
5) CORSI Emma 2007 TIRRENICA NUOTO     1'13.67   2,0      
6) GRILLI Martina 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'22.39   1,0      
7) PORCIANI Lara 2007 NUOTO PIOMBINO     1'26.07